• Даты:
    01.04—07.04
  • Место:
    Чарльстон, США
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    56
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $823 000
1-й круг
01.04.2019
17:05
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Венгрия
Ф.
Фанни
Штолляр
Фанни Штолляр (Венгрия)
0
0
3
1-й круг
01.04.2019
17:10
SR
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
1
6
2
0
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
01.04.2019
17:10
WC
Германия
С.
Сабина
Лисицки
Сабина Лисицки (Германия)
0
5
4
13
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.04.2019
17:10
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
1
7
6
 
Россия
И.
Ирина
Хромачёва
Ирина Хромачёва (Россия)
1
6
6
1
1-й круг
01.04.2019
18:30
 
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
0
2
5
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.04.2019
18:45
 
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
2
3
7
6
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
1
6
5
0
1-й круг
01.04.2019
18:55
10
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
0
1
4
1-й круг
01.04.2019
19:10
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
0
1
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.04.2019
20:10
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
0
3
0
LD
США
А.
Александра
Киик
Александра Киик (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.04.2019
20:25
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
2
6
14
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.04.2019
20:30
Q
Австралия
Д.
Дестани
Айава
Дестани Айава (Австралия)
0
3
0
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.04.2019
21:30
Q
США
Ф.
Франческа
ди Лоренцо
Франческа ди Лоренцо (США)
0
3
5
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова-Задойнова
Алёна Большова-Задойнова (Испания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.04.2019
21:36
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
2
6
6
Q
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Надежда Киченок (Украина)
0
2
1
1-й круг
01.04.2019
21:40
WC
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
01.04.2019
22:35
Q
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
1
6
2
3
 
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
02.04.2019
20:00
Q
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
7
6
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
5
4
1-й круг
02.04.2019
20:10
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
0
0
4
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.04.2019
20:40
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
1
4
6
2
Q
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
2
6
0
6
1-й круг
02.04.2019
21:45
16
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
2
6
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
1
4
6
1
1-й круг
02.04.2019
21:50
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
6
3
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.04.2019
22:45
Q
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
1
1
6
5
12
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
4
7
2-й круг
02.04.2019
23:50
1
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
7
7
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
6
6
1-й круг
02.04.2019
23:55
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
3
6
LL
Швейцария
К.
Конни
Перрин
Конни Перрин (Швейцария)
1
5
6
1
1-й круг
03.04.2019
02:05
11
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
6
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Мэдисон Бренгл (США)
0
1
3
1-й круг
03.04.2019
02:55
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
7
6
WC
США
Э.
Эмма
Наварро
Эмма Наварро (США)
0
5
4
2-й круг
03.04.2019
04:55
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
0
2
1
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.04.2019
17:00
7
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
0
4
6
 
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)
2
6
7
2-й круг
03.04.2019
17:00
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
2
6
6
4
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
03.04.2019
18:00
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
13
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
0
4
4
2-й круг
03.04.2019
18:00
16
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
0
3
3
2-й круг
03.04.2019
18:35
3
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
3
6
6
Q
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
1
6
3
3
2-й круг
03.04.2019
18:45
LD
США
А.
Александра
Киик
Александра Киик (США)
0
0
3
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.04.2019
19:40
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
0
5
2
14
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
03.04.2019
19:55
Q
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
3
2
12
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.04.2019
20:15
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
0
6
7
6
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
6
0
5
2-й круг
03.04.2019
20:55
10
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
2
4
6
7
WC
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
1
6
3
6
2-й круг
03.04.2019
21:00
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
3
0
2-й круг
03.04.2019
22:40
11
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
6
7
 
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова-Задойнова
Алёна Большова-Задойнова (Испания)
0
3
6
2-й круг
03.04.2019
23:45
5
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
2
2
3-й круг
04.04.2019
01:05
10
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
5
2
8
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
04.04.2019
02:10
 
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
1
6
6
4
8
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
7
4
6
3-й круг
04.04.2019
18:10
 
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Тэйлор Таунсенд (США)
0
2
5
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
7
3-й круг
04.04.2019
18:10
16
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
1
6
3
2
3-й круг
04.04.2019
19:50
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
6
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
6
3
3-й круг
04.04.2019
20:35
3
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
0
2
5
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
7
3-й круг
04.04.2019
22:05
5
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
3
6
12
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
1
4
6
3
3-й круг
04.04.2019
22:25
11
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
7
6
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
0
6
1
3-й круг
05.04.2019
02:40
1
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
4
6
6
14
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
6
4
4
1/4 финала
05.04.2019
20:10
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
3
4
16
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
05.04.2019
21:50
5
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
1
6
5
15
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
0
2
2
1/4 финала
05.04.2019
23:40
1
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
1
6
6
2
8
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
7
4
6
1/4 финала
06.04.2019
02:00
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
2
6
6
11
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
0
3
2
1/2 финала
06.04.2019
20:00
16
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
3
4
5
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
06.04.2019
21:55
8
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
6
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
0
4
0
Финал
07.04.2019
20:00
8
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
7
6
5
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
0
6
3