Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    09.09—15.09
  • Место:
    Хиросима, Япония
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
09.09.2019
07:10
 
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Катажина Кава (Польша)
1
0
6
4
 
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
2
6
1
6
1-й круг
09.09.2019
08:15
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
0
2
2
6
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
09.09.2019
09:20
 
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
6
4
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
09.09.2019
09:45
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
0
4
2
2
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
09.09.2019
11:30
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
10.09.2019
05:30
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
6
Q
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
0
1
4
1-й круг
10.09.2019
05:30
Q
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
1
7
6
5
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
6
7
7
1-й круг
10.09.2019
05:30
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Флинк
Варвара Флинк (Россия)
2
6
6
LD
Словакия
К.
Кристина
Кучова
Кристина Кучова (Словакия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
10.09.2019
05:30
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
0
2
4
1-й круг
10.09.2019
07:05
Q
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
6
6
WC
Япония
А.
Аяно
Симидзу
Аяно Симидзу (Япония)
0
4
2
1-й круг
10.09.2019
07:10
Q
Австралия
З.
Зои
Хивз
Зои Хивз (Австралия)
2
6
6
6
4
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
1
7
4
4
1-й круг
10.09.2019
07:10
8
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Россия
В.
Валерия
Савиных
Валерия Савиных (Россия)
0
4
1
1-й круг
10.09.2019
08:40
1
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
3
6
WC
Япония
Р.
Риса
Одзаки
Риса Одзаки (Япония)
1
1
6
3
1-й круг
10.09.2019
08:45
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
3
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
1
2
6
2
1-й круг
10.09.2019
11:05
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
4
7
6
Q
Япония
Д.
Дзюнри
Намигата
Дзюнри Намигата (Япония)
1
6
5
2
1-й круг
10.09.2019
13:45
WC
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
2
6
6
5
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Татьяна Мария (Германия)
0
4
4
2-й круг
11.09.2019
05:30
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
6
3
6
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
1
2
Rt
2-й круг
11.09.2019
05:30
8
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
6
5
7
Q
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
1
2
7
5
2-й круг
11.09.2019
06:45
1
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
1
7
7
 
Австралия
П.
Присцилла
Хон
Присцилла Хон (Австралия)
1
6
6
5
2-й круг
11.09.2019
09:15
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
6
2
2
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
12.09.2019
05:30
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
7
7
WC
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
0
6
5
2-й круг
12.09.2019
05:30
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Флинк
Варвара Флинк (Россия)
0
3
1
2-й круг
12.09.2019
07:35
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
3
6
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
1
2
6
3
2-й круг
12.09.2019
09:45
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
6
1
6
Q
Австралия
З.
Зои
Хивз
Зои Хивз (Австралия)
1
1
6
3
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
05:30
1
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
4
3
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
07:10
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
5
1
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
08:50
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
4
5
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
13.09.2019
10:00
8
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
1
3
6
2
2
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
4
6
1/2 финала
14.09.2019
05:30
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
4
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
1
6
0
3
1/2 финала
14.09.2019
07:00
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
6
6
2
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
4
3
Финал
15.09.2019
05:30
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
3
2