Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    07.10—13.10
  • Место:
    Тяньцзинь, Китай
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $500 000
1-й круг
07.10.2019
06:00
WC
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
7
2
6
WC
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Ян Чжаосюань (Китай)
1
5
6
2
1-й круг
07.10.2019
08:30
4
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
1
6
2
2
1-й круг
07.10.2019
09:15
 
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Астра Шарма (Австралия)
1
1
6
5
6
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
1
7
1-й круг
07.10.2019
10:35
SR
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
0
4
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
07.10.2019
10:40
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
1
3
6
3
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
07.10.2019
13:00
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
2
6
6
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
0
4
1-й круг
Отменен
1
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
 
США
К.
Кристи Эрим
Анн
Кристи Эрим Анн (США)
1-й круг
08.10.2019
06:00
8
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
0
3
1
1-й круг
Отменен
LL
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
5
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
1-й круг
08.10.2019
06:00
Q
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
2
3
6
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
1
6
1
3
1-й круг
08.10.2019
06:00
LL
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
2
6
6
LL
Китай
Ш.
Шуюэ
Ма
Шуюэ Ма (Китай)
0
3
1
1-й круг
08.10.2019
07:30
LD
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
6
7
Q
Китай
Ю.
Ю
Сяоди
Ю Сяоди (Китай)
0
2
6
1-й круг
08.10.2019
07:35
Q
Китай
С.
Сиюй
Ван
Сиюй Ван (Китай)
2
6
7
 
США
К.
Кристи Эрим
Анн
Кристи Эрим Анн (США)
0
2
6
1-й круг
08.10.2019
08:30
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
0
4
2
1-й круг
08.10.2019
09:25
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжу
Линь
Чжу Линь (Китай)
0
2
3
3
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
08.10.2019
09:35
7
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
2
7
6
WC
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
0
6
2
1-й круг
08.10.2019
09:55
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
08.10.2019
11:20
Q
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
0
3
4
2
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.10.2019
06:00
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
7
3
LL
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Ван
Синьюй Ван (Китай)
0
5
2
Rt
2-й круг
09.10.2019
06:00
Q
Китай
С.
Сиюй
Ван
Сиюй Ван (Китай)
0
4
2
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.10.2019
07:35
WC
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
1
2
6
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.10.2019
08:55
4
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
4
2
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.10.2019
06:00
LD
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
0
2
4
3
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
2
6
6
2-й круг
10.10.2019
07:35
7
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
0
Rt
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
5
2-й круг
10.10.2019
08:20
8
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
4
Q
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
0
0
Rt
2-й круг
10.10.2019
09:05
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
6
6
2
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
3
0
1/4 финала
11.10.2019
05:30
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
1
7
4
2
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
11.10.2019
08:30
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
7
6
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
6
6
1/4 финала
11.10.2019
10:40
8
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
5
7
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
7
6
7
1/4 финала
11.10.2019
14:00
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
6
6
3
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
0
4
0
1/2 финала
12.10.2019
06:00
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
1
6
4
5
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
0
6
7
1/2 финала
12.10.2019
07:45
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
1
4
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
2
6
6
Финал
13.10.2019
12:00
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
4
4