• Даты:
    17.06—23.06
  • Место:
    Мальорка, Испания
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
17.06.2019
15:00
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
2
6
3
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
17.06.2019
15:00
LD
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)
0
4
5
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
17.06.2019
17:00
3
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
6
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
5
4
1-й круг
17.06.2019
17:30
SR
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
0
5
3
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
2
7
6
1-й круг
17.06.2019
17:55
7
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
17.06.2019
19:40
WC
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
2
2
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
12:00
Q
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
5
6
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
7
1-й круг
18.06.2019
12:00
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
4
5
WC
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
18.06.2019
12:00
Q
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Варвара Лепченко (США)
0
3
6
2
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
18.06.2019
13:30
Q
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
2
2
1-й круг
18.06.2019
13:30
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
1
6
6
4
5
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
15:00
WC
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса-Хиберт
Паула Бадоса-Хиберт (Испания)
2
6
7
7
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
1
7
5
5
1-й круг
18.06.2019
15:10
 
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
1
6
4
5
6
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
1
6
7
1-й круг
18.06.2019
16:30
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
Q
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
0
1
1-й круг
18.06.2019
17:40
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
0
6
0
WC
Россия
М.
Мария
Шарапова
Мария Шарапова (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.06.2019
19:30
1
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
7
4
6
Q
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия)
1
5
6
2
2-й круг
19.06.2019
13:00
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
6
3
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
2
7
6
2-й круг
19.06.2019
14:30
WC
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
3
3
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.06.2019
17:00
7
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
2
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
2
0
Rt
2-й круг
19.06.2019
19:30
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
2
1
2
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
13:10
3
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
5
6
3
Q
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
1
7
3
1
Rt
2-й круг
20.06.2019
15:00
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
2
4
5
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
17:40
1
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
6
WC
Россия
М.
Мария
Шарапова
Мария Шарапова (Россия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
20.06.2019
19:35
WC
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса-Хиберт
Паула Бадоса-Хиберт (Испания)
1
2
7
3
6
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
13:00
7
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
1
6
6
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
6
1
3
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
14:30
3
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
5
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
0
2
2
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
17:30
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
0
2
1
2
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
19:35
1
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
2
6
7
6
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
3
6
1/2 финала
22.06.2019
16:30
7
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
4
6
2
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
1
4
6
2
1/2 финала
22.06.2019
18:00
1
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
1
6
6
4
3
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
2
7
6
Финал
23.06.2019
17:40
3
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
1
7
6
4
7
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
7
6