• Даты:
    18.09—23.09
  • Место:
    Гуанчжоу, Китай
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $226 750
1-й круг
18.09.2017
05:00
Q
Нидерланды
Л.
Лесли
Керкхове
Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)
0
6
6
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
18.09.2017
05:00
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
0
2
2
Rt
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
2
6
4
1-й круг
18.09.2017
05:10
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
7
6
 
Китай
Л.
Лю
Фанчжу
Лю Фанчжу (Китай)
0
5
0
1-й круг
18.09.2017
06:40
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
0
2
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.09.2017
07:10
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
0
0
3
Q
Турция
И.
Ипек
Сойлу
Ипек Сойлу (Турция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.09.2017
08:10
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
8
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
3
2
1-й круг
18.09.2017
08:35
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
2
6
4
6
Q
Китай
Л.
Лу
Цзинцзин
Лу Цзинцзин (Китай)
1
0
6
3
1-й круг
18.09.2017
09:30
4
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
3
4
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.09.2017
09:10
5
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
2
6
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
2
6
7
1-й круг
19.09.2017
09:10
 
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
1
6
6
0
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
2
7
3
6
1-й круг
19.09.2017
11:20
Q
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Кайлинь
Чжан Кайлинь (Китай)
2
2
6
6
 
Хорватия
Я.
Яна
Фетт
Яна Фетт (Хорватия)
1
6
1
3
1-й круг
19.09.2017
11:50
Q
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)
2
6
7
Q
Китай
С.
Синьюй
Гао
Синьюй Гао (Китай)
0
3
5
1-й круг
19.09.2017
13:40
7
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
1
7
3
5
 
Китай
Х.
Хань
Синьюнь
Хань Синьюнь (Китай)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
19.09.2017
13:45
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
1
6
2
2
6
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
19.09.2017
17:00
WC
Китай
Ю.
Ю
Сяоди
Ю Сяоди (Китай)
0
1
0
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.09.2017
18:25
1
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
7
1
6
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
1
6
6
3
2-й круг
20.09.2017
09:10
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Ван Яфань (Китай)
0
1
2
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.09.2017
09:10
Q
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)
2
6
7
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
0
5
2-й круг
20.09.2017
10:45
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
4
0
2-й круг
20.09.2017
10:45
Q
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Кайлинь
Чжан Кайлинь (Китай)
0
3
0
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.09.2017
12:00
 
Китай
Х.
Хань
Синьюнь
Хань Синьюнь (Китай)
0
0
0
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.09.2017
12:10
Q
Турция
И.
Ипек
Сойлу
Ипек Сойлу (Турция)
0
0
0
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.09.2017
13:20
1
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
0
4
4
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.09.2017
15:05
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
1
6
6
3
6
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
7
2
6
1/4 финала
21.09.2017
11:10
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
1
1
1/4 финала
21.09.2017
13:05
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
2
6
7
6
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
1
6
1/4 финала
21.09.2017
15:05
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Катерина Козлова (Украина)
0
1
1
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
21.09.2017
16:25
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
2
6
7
Q
Австралия
Л.
Лизетт
Кабрера
Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)
0
1
6
1/2 финала
22.09.2017
13:00
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
0
3
3
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
22.09.2017
14:35
 
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
0
6
3
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
7
6
Финал
23.09.2017
10:10
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
1
2
6
2
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
3
6