Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты
    17.07—23.07
  • Место
    Гштаад, Швейцария
  • Категория
    International
  • Участники
    32
  • Покрытие
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд
    $226 750
1-й круг
17.07.2017
11:30
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
3
4
 
Словакия
Р.
Ребекка
Шрамкова
Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия)
6
6
1-й круг
17.07.2017
11:30
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
4
6
6
4
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
6
3
3
1-й круг
17.07.2017
13:00
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания)
3
6
6
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
6
7
1-й круг
17.07.2017
13:00
 
США
Л.
Луиза
Чирико
Луиза Чирико (США)
7
6
Q
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Шмиткова
Тереза Шмиткова (Чехия)
6
4
1-й круг
17.07.2017
14:50
Q
Германия
А.
Анна
Зая
Анна Зая (Германия)
6
6
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
2
3
1-й круг
17.07.2017
16:00
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
3
1
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
6
6
1-й круг
17.07.2017
17:30
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
7
6
7
WC
Швейцария
Р.
Ребека
Масарова
Ребека Масарова (Швейцария)
5
7
5
1-й круг
18.07.2017
11:30
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
6
6
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Тревизан
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
1
3
1-й круг
18.07.2017
11:35
8
Россия
Е.
Евгения
Родина
Евгения Родина (Россия)
6
3
6
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
4
6
7
1-й круг
18.07.2017
13:15
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
7
6
 
Болгария
Е.
Елица
Костова
Елица Костова (Болгария)
5
1
1-й круг
18.07.2017
14:50
Q
Турция
Б.
Басак
Ерайдин
Басак Ерайдин (Турция)
4
6
6
LD
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
6
4
7
1-й круг
18.07.2017
14:55
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
6
6
 
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
3
0
1-й круг
18.07.2017
16:35
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
5
6
7
7
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
7
4
6
1-й круг
18.07.2017
17:45
 
Россия
И.
Ирина
Хромачёва
Ирина Хромачёва (Россия)
1
2
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
6
6
1-й круг
18.07.2017
19:05
5
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
7
6
 
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
5
4
1-й круг
18.07.2017
19:15
WC
Швейцария
А.
Амра
Садикович
Амра Садикович (Швейцария)
4
7
6
WC
Швейцария
П.
Патти
Шнидер
Патти Шнидер (Швейцария)
6
6
7
2-й круг
19.07.2017
12:10
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
6
7
 
США
Л.
Луиза
Чирико
Луиза Чирико (США)
1
5
2-й круг
19.07.2017
14:00
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
5
6
6
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
7
3
0
2-й круг
19.07.2017
16:30
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
6
4
6
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
4
6
4
2-й круг
19.07.2017
18:45
 
Словакия
Р.
Ребекка
Шрамкова
Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия)
6
2
2
6
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.07.2017
12:00
5
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
1
7
6
LD
Австрия
Б.
Барбара
Хаас
Барбара Хаас (Австрия)
6
5
1
2-й круг
20.07.2017
14:50
Q
Германия
А.
Анна
Зая
Анна Зая (Германия)
4
2
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
6
6
2-й круг
20.07.2017
16:40
1
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
5
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
7
7
2-й круг
20.07.2017
18:55
WC
Швейцария
П.
Патти
Шнидер
Патти Шнидер (Швейцария)
6
6
3
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
7
2
6
1/4 финала
21.07.2017
12:00
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
6
6
 
Германия
Т.
Тамара
Корпач
Тамара Корпач (Германия)
2
3
1/4 финала
21.07.2017
13:55
5
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
4
4
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
6
6
1/4 финала
21.07.2017
16:00
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
3
6
7
Q
Германия
А.
Антония
Лоттнер
Антония Лоттнер (Германия)
6
1
5
1/4 финала
21.07.2017
20:20
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
6
6
6
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
2
4
1/2 финала
22.07.2017
12:10
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
1
Rt
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
6
1/2 финала
22.07.2017
14:05
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
4
1
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
6
6
Финал
23.07.2017
12:45
3
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
4
6
1
2
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
6
3
6