Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    17.02—22.02
  • Место:
    Дубай, ОАЭ
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    30
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 908 770
1-й круг
17.02.2020
13:00
 
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
1
6
6
4
LD
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
2
7
2
6
1-й круг
17.02.2020
14:00
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
3
0
1-й круг
17.02.2020
15:55
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
1
6
6
3
WC
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
2
7
1
6
1-й круг
17.02.2020
18:30
WC
Бельгия
К.
Ким
Клейстерс
Ким Клейстерс (Бельгия)
0
2
6
9
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
7
1-й круг
17.02.2020
20:30
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
18.02.2020
11:10
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
1
4
6
0
Q
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
13:05
3
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
2
1
Q
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
13:15
Q
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
Q
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
4
3
1-й круг
18.02.2020
14:30
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
1
6
6
4
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
1
6
1
1
1-й круг
18.02.2020
15:05
Q
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
5
6
7
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
1
7
3
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
17:40
8
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
LL
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
4
3
1-й круг
18.02.2020
18:10
5
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
1
7
3
3
SE
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
19:35
Q
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
1
3
 
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
20:30
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
2
6
1
7
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
19.02.2020
13:05
Q
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
4
6
6
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
6
4
1
2-й круг
19.02.2020
13:05
Q
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
1
2
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2020
14:30
Q
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
1
5
6
4
9
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
7
4
6
2-й круг
19.02.2020
15:25
8
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
LD
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
0
3
3
2-й круг
19.02.2020
17:15
SE
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
Q
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
3
3
2-й круг
19.02.2020
17:30
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
4
3
7
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2020
19:15
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
1
6
7
WC
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
1
6
2
6
2-й круг
19.02.2020
21:15
 
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
7
7
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
6
5
1/4 финала
20.02.2020
13:05
SE
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
7
6
2
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
6
3
1/4 финала
20.02.2020
15:05
Q
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
2
6
6
6
9
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
1
7
3
4
1/4 финала
20.02.2020
18:05
8
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
 
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
6
1
1/4 финала
20.02.2020
20:00
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
3
6
6
7
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
6
2
2
1/2 финала
21.02.2020
16:05
8
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
6
6
SE
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
7
7
1/2 финала
21.02.2020
18:40
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
Q
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
0
2
0
Финал
22.02.2020
18:15
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
3
6
7
SE
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
1
6
3
6
Читайте также