• Даты:
    10.08—16.08
  • Место:
    Прага, Чехия
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $202 250
1-й круг
Отменен
5
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1-й круг
Отменен
4
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
1-й круг
10.08.2020
13:55
8
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
0
3
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2020
11:10
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
1
5
6
3
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
7
4
6
1-й круг
11.08.2020
11:10
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
6
3
2
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
11.08.2020
11:10
9
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
0
2
2
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2020
12:45
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
7
6
6
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
5
2
1-й круг
11.08.2020
13:10
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
7
WC
Чехия
Л.
Линда
Фрухвиртова
Линда Фрухвиртова (Чехия)
0
2
5
1-й круг
11.08.2020
14:10
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
0
4
3
WC
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2020
14:50
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
1
7
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
1
1
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2020
14:50
5
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
2
4
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2020
16:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
4
6
7
Q
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Марта Костюк (Украина)
1
6
2
6
1-й круг
11.08.2020
16:20
LL
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
2
7
6
Q
Румыния
Е.
Елена-Габриэла
Русе
Елена-Габриэла Русе (Румыния)
0
6
3
1-й круг
Отменен
LD
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Алёна Большова (Испания)
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
1-й круг
11.08.2020
17:40
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
7
6
7
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
0
6
1
1-й круг
11.08.2020
18:40
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
6
6
LL
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Сторм Сэндерс (Австралия)
0
1
1
1-й круг
11.08.2020
18:45
LD
Испания
А.
Алёна
Большова
Алёна Большова (Испания)
0
4
3
LL
Швейцария
Л.
Леони
Кюнг
Леони Кюнг (Швейцария)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.08.2020
12:05
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
7
2
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
1
5
1-й круг
12.08.2020
13:30
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
2
4
6
6
Q
Египет
М.
Маяр
Шериф
Маяр Шериф (Египет)
1
6
0
1
1-й круг
12.08.2020
13:45
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
2
6
3
6
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
3
6
0
2-й круг
12.08.2020
14:30
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
Rt
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
2
2-й круг
12.08.2020
16:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
4
2
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.08.2020
12:05
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
7
6
6
 
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
1
6
7
2
2-й круг
13.08.2020
13:40
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
0
2
3
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.08.2020
15:20
LL
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
2
6
2
6
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
1
3
6
4
2-й круг
13.08.2020
17:45
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
3
7
6
WC
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
1
6
5
2
2-й круг
14.08.2020
12:05
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
7
7
LL
Швейцария
Л.
Леони
Кюнг
Леони Кюнг (Швейцария)
1
7
5
6
1/4 финала
14.08.2020
12:05
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
0
5
Rt
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
2
1/4 финала
14.08.2020
13:20
WC
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
1
4
6
4
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
6
1
6
1/4 финала
14.08.2020
15:55
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
LL
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
0
2
0
1/4 финала
15.08.2020
12:10
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
2
6
4
6
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
1
2
6
2
1/2 финала
15.08.2020
14:00
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
2
7
7
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
5
6
1/2 финала
15.08.2020
16:10
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
7
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
6
3
Финал
16.08.2020
14:35
1
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
7
3
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
0
2
5