• Даты:
    23.05—29.05
  • Место:
    Страсбург, Франция
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €189 708
1-й круг
23.05.2021
13:20
LD
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
3
1
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
23.05.2021
14:40
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
4
5
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
23.05.2021
16:45
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
Лорен Дэвис (США)
0
1
5
3
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
23.05.2021
18:00
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
2
0
8
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.05.2021
12:10
5
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
3
Q
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
0
3
0
Rt
1-й круг
24.05.2021
13:05
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
5
2
1-й круг
24.05.2021
13:30
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
0
2
3
 
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.05.2021
14:50
1
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
6
6
Q
Испания
А.
Андреа
Ласаро Гарсия
Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания)
0
1
2
1-й круг
24.05.2021
15:05
Q
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Марина Заневская (Бельгия)
2
6
6
Q
Беларусь
Ю.
Юлия
Готовко
Юлия Готовко (Беларусь)
0
2
1
1-й круг
24.05.2021
16:05
4
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
3
7
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
1
4
6
6
1-й круг
24.05.2021
16:20
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
5
4
6
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
7
6
1-й круг
24.05.2021
19:45
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
1
1
6
1
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
2
6
1-й круг
25.05.2021
12:05
7
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
2
7
6
7
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
1
5
7
5
1-й круг
25.05.2021
12:10
Q
Германия
Ю.
Юле
Нимайер
Юле Нимайер (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Франция
Д.
Диан
Парри
Диан Парри (Франция)
0
4
3
1-й круг
25.05.2021
13:40
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
6
6
2
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
0
4
4
2-й круг
25.05.2021
15:30
1
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
2
6
6
Q
Бельгия
М.
Марина
Заневская
Марина Заневская (Бельгия)
0
1
4
1-й круг
25.05.2021
15:45
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
4
4
WC
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
25.05.2021
18:50
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
6
0
Rt
8
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
7
3
2-й круг
26.05.2021
14:25
WC
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
0
3
4
3
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
26.05.2021
14:30
4
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
2
 
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Хиль Белен Тайхман (Швейцария)
0
0
Rt
2-й круг
26.05.2021
15:20
WC
Франция
А.
Армони
Тан
Армони Тан (Франция)
0
1
1
Rt
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
6
1
2-й круг
26.05.2021
15:50
5
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
3
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
1
6
2
1
2-й круг
27.05.2021
12:10
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
6
6
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
2
1
1/4 финала
27.05.2021
13:15
1
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Бьянка Андрееску (Канада)
0
Rt
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
2-й круг
27.05.2021
13:25
7
США
Ш.
Шелби
Роджерс
Шелби Роджерс (США)
0
4
6
Q
Германия
Ю.
Юле
Нимайер
Юле Нимайер (Германия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
27.05.2021
14:30
4
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
3
3
8
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
27.05.2021
16:05
5
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
7
6
3
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
6
1
1/4 финала
27.05.2021
18:35
Q
Германия
Ю.
Юле
Нимайер
Юле Нимайер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
0
4
1
1/2 финала
28.05.2021
15:10
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
3
6
6
8
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
6
4
2
1/2 финала
28.05.2021
17:35
5
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
5
6
6
Q
Германия
Ю.
Юле
Нимайер
Юле Нимайер (Германия)
1
7
3
4
Финал
29.05.2021
16:10
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
0
3
3
5
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
6