• Даты:
    16.05—22.05
  • Место:
    Белград, Сербия
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
16.05.2021
17:20
4
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
16.05.2021
17:45
 
Румыния
П.
Патрисия-Мария
Циг
Патрисия-Мария Циг (Румыния)
1
6
5
2
SR
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
16.05.2021
18:55
5
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
4
6
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
1
2
6
3
1-й круг
16.05.2021
20:50
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
3
5
LD
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
Отменен
1
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
WC
Сербия
Л.
Лола
Радивоевич
Лола Радивоевич (Сербия)
1-й круг
17.05.2021
16:20
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
7
6
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
0
5
1
1-й круг
17.05.2021
16:20
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
1
6
2
1
2
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
17.05.2021
21:30
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
6
1
7
3
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
1
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.05.2021
22:20
8
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
1
6
4
1
Q
Испания
К.
Кристина
Бушкэ
Кристина Бушкэ (Испания)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
18.05.2021
13:05
WC
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
4
3
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.05.2021
13:05
LL
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
2
6
6
WC
Сербия
Л.
Лола
Радивоевич
Лола Радивоевич (Сербия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
18.05.2021
14:45
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
1
2
6
5
Q
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
6
1
7
1-й круг
18.05.2021
14:50
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
1
7
1
0
7
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
18.05.2021
16:45
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
6
6
Q
Китай
С.
Сиюй
Ван
Сиюй Ван (Китай)
1
7
0
2
1-й круг
18.05.2021
17:00
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
2
6
7
6
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
0
6
1-й круг
18.05.2021
19:40
Q
Венгрия
Р.
Река-Луца
Яни
Река-Луца Яни (Венгрия)
2
6
0
7
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
1
2
6
5
1-й круг
18.05.2021
20:00
WC
Сербия
О.
Ольга
Данилович
Ольга Данилович (Сербия)
0
2
4
Q
Россия
К.
Камилла
Рахимова
Камилла Рахимова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
18.05.2021
21:55
4
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
SR
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
0
4
2-й круг
18.05.2021
21:55
5
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
6
LD
Франция
О.
Осеан
Доден
Осеан Доден (Франция)
0
2
3
2-й круг
19.05.2021
13:10
Q
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
6
6
2
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
3
4
2-й круг
19.05.2021
14:50
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
6
2
1
Rt
7
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
1
4
6
2
2-й круг
19.05.2021
15:00
Q
Испания
К.
Кристина
Бушкэ
Кристина Бушкэ (Испания)
1
4
7
0
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
5
6
2-й круг
20.05.2021
13:05
Q
Россия
К.
Камилла
Рахимова
Камилла Рахимова (Россия)
1
6
3
4
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
21.05.2021
11:40
Q
Венгрия
Р.
Река-Луца
Яни
Река-Луца Яни (Венгрия)
2
4
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
1
6
1
3
1/4 финала
21.05.2021
11:40
5
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
0
4
3
Q
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
21.05.2021
12:30
LL
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
2
6
4
6
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
1
3
6
2
1/4 финала
21.05.2021
13:30
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
4
2
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
21.05.2021
15:15
4
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
7
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
2
4
1/4 финала
21.05.2021
16:55
LL
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
2
6
2
7
Q
Венгрия
Р.
Река-Луца
Яни
Река-Луца Яни (Венгрия)
1
1
6
5
1/2 финала
22.05.2021
11:35
Q
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
0
6
6
Q
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
7
7
1/2 финала
22.05.2021
14:00
LL
Болгария
В.
Виктория
Томова
Виктория Томова (Болгария)
0
1
2
4
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
Финал
22.05.2021
19:10
4
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
1
6
2
Q
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
0
2
0
Rt