• Даты:
    16.05—22.05
  • Место:
    Парма, Италия
  • Категория:
    WTA 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €189 708
1-й круг
16.05.2021
12:10
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
4
3
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.05.2021
13:50
LD
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
2
1
5
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.05.2021
15:10
6
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
5
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
1
2
7
1
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1-й круг
17.05.2021
12:05
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Дания
К.
Клара
Таусон
Клара Таусон (Дания)
0
1
3
1-й круг
17.05.2021
12:05
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Ди Джузеппе
Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия)
2
7
7
LL
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
5
6
1-й круг
17.05.2021
13:55
1
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
Л.
Лиза
Пигато
Лиза Пигато (Италия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
17.05.2021
14:15
Q
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кэти Макнелли (США)
0
6
4
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
17.05.2021
15:20
Q
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
5
6
6
WC
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
1
7
2
2
1-й круг
17.05.2021
16:25
Q
Аргентина
П.
Паула
Ормаэчеа
Паула Ормаэчеа (Аргентина)
0
4
4
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.05.2021
18:25
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
6
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристина Макхэйл (США)
1
7
4
4
1-й круг
17.05.2021
18:30
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
6
 
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
4
2
1-й круг
18.05.2021
12:10
 
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
4
2
2
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.05.2021
12:10
Q
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
6
6
6
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
1
4
7
2
1-й круг
18.05.2021
13:50
3
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
7
7
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
0
6
6
1-й круг
18.05.2021
15:25
 
Румыния
А.
Ана
Богдан
Ана Богдан (Румыния)
1
5
6
1
WC
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
2
7
4
6
2-й круг
18.05.2021
16:30
1
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
0
6
2
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.05.2021
18:15
WC
Италия
Д.
Джулия
Гатто-Монтиконе
Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия)
0
2
2
LL
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
18.05.2021
18:25
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
1
6
7
4
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1
6
4
5
2-й круг
18.05.2021
19:45
Q
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
2
4
5
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.05.2021
12:10
6
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
М.
Мартина
Ди Джузеппе
Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия)
0
4
4
2-й круг
19.05.2021
12:10
Q
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
0
2
4
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.05.2021
13:45
7
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
1
6
5
2
Rt
WC
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
2
4
7
2
2-й круг
19.05.2021
17:10
LL
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
6
3
2
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
19.05.2021
19:10
3
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
6
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
2
3
1/4 финала
20.05.2021
12:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
7
6
8
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
5
1
1/4 финала
20.05.2021
14:05
WC
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
3
0
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
20.05.2021
15:50
3
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
6
5
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
20.05.2021
18:10
6
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
7
3
7
2
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
1
6
6
5
1/2 финала
21.05.2021
15:15
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
5
6
2
3
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
7
1
6
1/2 финала
21.05.2021
17:45
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
0
2
6
6
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
7
Финал
22.05.2021
15:40
3
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
Кори Гауфф (США)
2
6
6
6
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
1
3