• Мои турниры
  • Даты:
    27.09—02.10
  • Место:
    Нур-Султан, Казахстан
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $235 238
1-й круг
27.09.2021
08:10
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
1
6
3
SR
Россия
В.
Виталия
Дьяченко
Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)
0
1
1
Rt
1-й круг
27.09.2021
09:30
WC
Казахстан
Ж.
Жибек
Куламбаева
Жибек Куламбаева (Казахстан)
0
3
4
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2021
09:35
LD
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Беларусь
Ю.
Юлия
Готовко
Юлия Готовко (Беларусь)
0
1
1
1-й круг
27.09.2021
10:55
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
3
6
7
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэйти
Бултер
Кэйти Бултер (Великобритания)
1
6
3
5
1-й круг
27.09.2021
11:20
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
4
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
1
6
4
2
1-й круг
27.09.2021
15:20
7
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
3
6
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Анна Блинкова (Россия)
5
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
1-й круг
28.09.2021
08:10
 
Нидерланды
Л.
Лесли
Керкхове
Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)
0
5
1
WC
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
28.09.2021
08:10
LL
Польша
У.
Урсула
Радваньска
Урсула Радваньска (Польша)
0
6
1
5
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
28.09.2021
09:40
3
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
6
WC
Казахстан
А.
Анна
Данилина
Анна Данилина (Казахстан)
1
4
7
4
1-й круг
28.09.2021
10:05
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
1
5
6
3
6
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
7
4
6
1-й круг
28.09.2021
12:55
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
7
4
7
Q
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Захарова
Анастасия Захарова (Россия)
1
6
6
5
1-й круг
28.09.2021
13:10
SR
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
2
7
4
6
 
Германия
Ю.
Юле
Нимайер
Юле Нимайер (Германия)
1
5
6
4
1-й круг
28.09.2021
15:40
 
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
4
7
6
Q
Россия
Н.
Наталья
Вихлянцева
Наталья Вихлянцева (Россия)
1
6
5
2
1-й круг
28.09.2021
16:05
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
2
2
7
6
4
Бельгия
Г.
Гретье
Миннен
Гретье Миннен (Бельгия)
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
28.09.2021
18:30
8
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
0
5
SR
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург)
0
2
Rt
1-й круг
28.09.2021
18:55
1
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
 
Грузия
Е.
Екатерина
Горгодзе
Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)
0
1
2
2-й круг
29.09.2021
08:10
7
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
2
6
6
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
2
4
2-й круг
29.09.2021
08:10
3
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
6
4
3
WC
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
2
1
6
6
2-й круг
29.09.2021
10:10
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Словения
К.
Кая
Юван
Кая Юван (Словения)
0
4
3
2-й круг
29.09.2021
10:35
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
1
4
6
4
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
29.09.2021
11:35
8
Франция
К.
Клара
Бюрель
Клара Бюрель (Франция)
1
7
1
2
 
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
29.09.2021
12:50
 
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
2
2
6
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
29.09.2021
14:45
LD
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
2
2
7
6
5
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Конюх
Ана Конюх (Хорватия)
1
6
6
2
2-й круг
29.09.2021
17:35
1
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
SR
Беларусь
В.
Вера
Лапко
Вера Лапко (Беларусь)
0
4
4
1/4 финала
30.09.2021
09:05
7
Россия
В.
Варвара
Грачёва
Варвара Грачёва (Россия)
0
4
4
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
30.09.2021
10:45
 
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
2
6
6
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
4
3
1/4 финала
30.09.2021
12:25
1
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
4
6
LD
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Гасанова
Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)
1
3
6
0
1/4 финала
30.09.2021
15:25
WC
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
1
4
7
4
6
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
6
6
6
1/2 финала
01.10.2021
13:10
 
Румыния
Ж.
Жаклин
Кристиан
Жаклин Кристиан (Румыния)
0
3
3
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
01.10.2021
14:45
1
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
6
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
2
4
Финал
02.10.2021
11:40
1
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
1
6
4
3
2
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
1
6
6