Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Счет в серии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Зауралье | 4 : 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 ОТ | 2 : 1 ОТ | 3 : 2 | 5 : 0 |
4
3
|
5 Югра | 0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 2 ОТ | 2 : 0 |
4
3
|
1 Молот | 1 : 4 | 8 : 0 | 2 : 1 ОТ | 4 : 3 ОТ | 3 : 1 | 4 : 3 |
2
4
|
|
7 СКА-Нева | 3 : 2 ОТ | 3 : 5 | 2 : 1 ОТ | 1 : 4 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
4
3
|
6 Химик В | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 2 : 4 |
4
2
|
|
2 Рубин | 2 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 : 5 ОТ | 6 : 3 |
4
1
|
||
4 АКМ | 6 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 6 : 3 |
4
1
|
||
8 Динамо СПб | 4 : 5 ОТ | 1 : 7 | 4 : 3 | 5 : 3 |
0
4
|
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Счет в серии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Рубин | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 19.03 | 22.03 | 25.03 |
3
1
|
4 АКМ | 4 : 3 ОТ | 6 : 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 : 1 ОТ |
4
0
|
|||
3 Зауралье | 2 : 1 | 1 : 4 | 5 : 4 ОТ | 6 : 2 | 20.03 | 23.03 | 26.03 |
1
3
|
5 Югра | 6 : 1 | 3 : 2 ОТ | 5 : 2 | 4 : 3 ОТ | 20.03 | 23.03 | 26.03 |
2
2
|
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 финала | 4 | 17.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
17.03.2024 17:00
|
6 : 2 | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 17.03.2024 13:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
17.03.2024 13:00
|
4 : 3 ОТ | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 16.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
16.03.2024 17:00
|
5 : 4 ОТ | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 16.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
16.03.2024 17:00
|
0 : 1 ОТ | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 16.03.2024 13:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
16.03.2024 13:00
|
5 : 2 | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 16.03.2024 13:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
16.03.2024 13:00
|
4 : 2 | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 15.03.2024 19:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
15.03.2024 19:00
|
2 : 4 | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 15.03.2024 15:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
15.03.2024 15:00
|
1 : 3 | ||||
1/4 финала | 2 | 13.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
13.03.2024 17:00
|
3 : 2 ОТ | ||||
1/4 финала | 2 | 13.03.2024 16:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
13.03.2024 16:30
|
1 : 4 |
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 финала | 5 | 19.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 5
19.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 5 | 20.03.2024 16:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 5
20.03.2024 16:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 5 | 20.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 5
20.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 6 | 22.03.2024 |
1/4 финала, Тур 6
22.03.2024
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 6 | 23.03.2024 |
1/4 финала, Тур 6
23.03.2024
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 6 | 23.03.2024 13:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 6
23.03.2024 13:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 7 | 25.03.2024 |
1/4 финала, Тур 7
25.03.2024
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 7 | 26.03.2024 |
1/4 финала, Тур 7
26.03.2024
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 7 | 26.03.2024 |
1/4 финала, Тур 7
26.03.2024
|
– : – | ||||
1/2 финала | 1 | 29.03.2024 |
1/2 финала, Тур 1
29.03.2024
–
|
– : – |