№ | Команда | И | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 Повышение |
Химки | 23 | 42 | |
2 Повышение |
Акрон | 23 | 41 | |
3 Плей-офф за повышение |
Динамо Мх | 23 | 40 | |
4 Плей-офф за повышение |
Арсенал | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Родина | 23 | 37 | |
6 | Алания | 23 | 36 | |
7 | Тюмень | 23 | 36 | |
8 | Нефтехимик | 23 | 33 | |
9 | Енисей | 23 | 30 | |
10 | КАМАЗ | 23 | 29 | |
11 | СКА-Хабаровск | 23 | 28 | |
12 | Торпедо М | 23 | 28 | |
13 | Шинник | 23 | 27 | |
14 | Черноморец | 23 | 24 | |
15 | Ленинградец | 23 | 24 | |
16 Зона вылета |
Сокол | 23 | 24 | |
17 Зона вылета |
Кубань | 23 | 21 | |
18 Зона вылета |
Волгарь | 23 | 21 |
Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 18.03.2024 19:30 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 19:30
|
2 : 1 | ||||
23 | 18.03.2024 19:30 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 19:30
|
1 : 0 | ||||
23 | 18.03.2024 18:00 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 18:00
|
2 : 0 | ||||
23 | 18.03.2024 18:00 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 18:00
|
0 : 0 | ||||
23 | 18.03.2024 17:30 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 17:30
|
2 : 0 | ||||
23 | 18.03.2024 17:00 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 17:00
|
0 : 1 | ||||
23 | 18.03.2024 17:00 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 17:00
|
1 : 3 | ||||
23 | 18.03.2024 15:00 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 15:00
|
0 : 4 | ||||
23 | 18.03.2024 15:00 |
Тур 23
18.03.2024 15:00
|
1 : 0 | ||||
22 | 11.03.2024 19:30 |
Тур 22
11.03.2024 19:30
|
0 : 0 |
Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 23.03.2024 14:00 |
Тур 24
23.03.2024 14:00
|
– : – | ||||
24 | 23.03.2024 15:00 |
Тур 24
23.03.2024 15:00
|
– : – | ||||
24 | 23.03.2024 16:00 |
Тур 24
23.03.2024 16:00
|
– : – | ||||
24 | 23.03.2024 17:00 |
Тур 24
23.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
24 | 24.03.2024 13:30 |
Тур 24
24.03.2024 13:30
|
– : – | ||||
24 | 24.03.2024 16:00 |
Тур 24
24.03.2024 16:00
|
– : – | ||||
24 | 24.03.2024 17:00 |
Тур 24
24.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
24 | 24.03.2024 17:00 |
Тур 24
24.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
24 | 24.03.2024 19:30 |
Тур 24
24.03.2024 19:30
|
– : – | ||||
25 | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
Тур 25
30.03.2024 16:00
|
– : – |