Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | Счет в серии |
---|---|---|---|---|
Кузнецкие Медведи | 2 : 0 | 3 : 5 |
2
0
|
|
Ладья | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 ОТ | 4 : 2 |
1
2
|
Реактор | 4 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 : 0 |
1
2
|
Амурские Тигры | 5 : 4 | 4 : 3 | 2 : 1 |
1
2
|
Крылья Советов | 0 : 3 | 4 : 0 |
0
2
|
|
МХК Атлант | 2 : 1 | 1 : 4 |
2
0
|
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Счет в серии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Омские Ястребы | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 ОТ |
3
0
|
||
Белые Медведи | 2 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 1 : 2 Б | 1 : 2 ОТ |
3
1
|
|
Мамонты Югры | 1 : 2 Б | 4 : 0 | 0 : 1 ОТ | 1 : 4 |
3
1
|
|
Чайка | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 6 |
3
1
|
|
Локо | 1 : 2 | 6 : 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 |
3
1
|
|
МХК Спартак | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
3
0
|
||
СКА-1946 | 5 : 0 | 7 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 5 : 0 |
3
2
|
МХК Динамо М | 3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 3 : 2 ОТ | 0 : 4 |
2
3
|
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Счет в серии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Белые Медведи | 2 : 3 | 19.03 | 22.03 | 23.03 | 26.03 |
0
1
|
Мамонты Югры | 2 : 0 | 19.03 | 22.03 | 23.03 | 26.03 |
1
0
|
Локо | 19.03 | 20.03 | 23.03 | 24.03 | 27.03 |
0
0
|
СКА-1946 | 19.03 | 20.03 | 23.03 | 24.03 | 27.03 |
0
0
|
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 финала | 1 | 18.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 1
18.03.2024 17:00
|
2 : 0 | ||||
1/4 финала | 1 | 18.03.2024 15:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 1
18.03.2024 15:00
|
2 : 3 | ||||
1/8 финала | 5 | 15.03.2024 19:00 |
1/8 финала, Тур 5
15.03.2024 19:00
|
5 : 0 | ||||
1/8 финала | 5 | 15.03.2024 19:00 |
1/8 финала, Тур 5
15.03.2024 19:00
|
0 : 4 | ||||
1/8 финала | 4 | 13.03.2024 19:30 |
1/8 финала, Тур 4
13.03.2024 19:30
|
2 : 5 | ||||
1/8 финала | 4 | 13.03.2024 18:30 |
1/8 финала, Тур 4
13.03.2024 18:30
|
4 : 3 | ||||
1/8 финала | 4 | 13.03.2024 18:30 |
1/8 финала, Тур 4
13.03.2024 18:30
|
3 : 2 ОТ | ||||
1/8 финала | 3 | 12.03.2024 19:30 |
1/8 финала, Тур 3
12.03.2024 19:30
|
2 : 5 | ||||
1/8 финала | 3 | 12.03.2024 18:30 |
1/8 финала, Тур 3
12.03.2024 18:30
|
5 : 2 | ||||
1/8 финала | 3 | 12.03.2024 18:30 |
1/8 финала, Тур 3
12.03.2024 18:30
|
4 : 2 |
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 финала | 2 | 19.03.2024 14:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
19.03.2024 14:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 2 | 19.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
19.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 1 | 19.03.2024 18:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 1
19.03.2024 18:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 1 | 19.03.2024 19:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 1
19.03.2024 19:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 2 | 20.03.2024 18:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
20.03.2024 18:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 2 | 20.03.2024 19:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
20.03.2024 19:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 22.03.2024 14:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
22.03.2024 14:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 22.03.2024 18:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
22.03.2024 18:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 23.03.2024 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
23.03.2024
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 23.03.2024 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
23.03.2024
|
– : – |