Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    12.10.2016—05.04.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    20
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Гран Канария 101:76 98:87 86:67 87:75 8 7 1 758‑630 15 0,875 0,0
2 Цедевита 97:90 92:77 76:80 95:61 8 6 2 678‑644 14 0,750 1,0
3 Нижний Новгород 80:106 82:84 91:89 88:74 ОТ 8 4 4 677‑697 12 0,500 3,0
4 Лиеткабелис 73:92 68:69 72:75 90:89 8 3 5 626‑658 11 0,375 4,0
5 МЗТ Скопье 75:98 85:89 82:97 80:87 8 0 8 621‑731 8 0,000 7,0
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Химки 96:84 88:77 76:71 99:78 8 6 2 728‑636 14 0,750 0,0
2 Фуэнлабрада 89:85 105:80 81:70 89:78 8 4 4 696‑695 12 0,500 2,0
3 Альба 72:102 88:81 124:115 ОТ 88:92 8 4 4 713‑757 12 0,500 2,0
4 Летувос Ритас 93:91 101:84 97:99 83:71 8 3 5 706‑706 11 0,375 3,0
5 Бильбао 72:91 97:83 77:85 80:76 8 3 5 645‑694 11 0,375 3,0
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Зенит 80:77 83:85 ОТ 82:72 84:79 8 6 2 701‑666 14 0,750 0,0
2 Бавария 88:99 92:84 72:69 80:66 8 6 2 641‑583 14 0,750 0,0
3 УКАМ Мурсия 77:90 79:90 83:75 86:77 8 4 4 666‑671 12 0,500 2,0
4 Уникаха 93:86 62:74 89:86 ОТ 93:75 8 4 4 639‑620 12 0,500 2,0
5 Будучность 95:97 44:68 75:86 62:86 8 0 8 573‑680 8 0,000 6,0
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Валенсия 77:81 95:58 78:77 87:74 8 7 1 657‑570 15 0,875 0,0
2 Хапоэль Иерусалим 84:86 69:64 90:79 81:69 8 5 3 639‑640 13 0,625 2,0
3 Ратиофарм Ульм 60:86 103:77 105:101 ОТ 87:82 8 4 4 626‑648 12 0,500 3,0
4 Локомотив-Кубань 64:73 88:68 62:77 77:64 8 3 5 620‑619 11 0,375 4,0
5 Олимпия 72:75 74:89 76:72 64:72 8 1 7 575‑640 9 0,125 6,0
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Локомотив-Кубань 66:68 86:61 70:60 6 5 1 484‑424 11 0,833 0,0
2 Гран Канария 71:86 100:76 94:85 6 4 2 491‑465 10 0,667 1,0
3 Фуэнлабрада 87:91 85:75 85:69 6 2 4 469‑508 8 0,333 3,0
4 УКАМ Мурсия 77:85 67:83 87:75 6 1 5 445‑492 7 0,167 4,0
Группа F
Команда
Группа F
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Бавария 90:74 85:69 101:98 ОТ 6 6 0 518‑444 12 1,000 0,0
2 Химки 74:96 ОТ 88:80 85:84 6 4 2 505‑517 10 0,667 2,0
3 Лиеткабелис 72:78 77:89 86:84 6 2 4 470‑505 8 0,333 4,0
4 Ратиофарм Ульм 57:68 90:95 81:86 6 0 6 494‑521 6 0,000 6,0
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Хапоэль Иерусалим 97:81 84:77 98:76 6 5 1 519‑481 11 0,833 0,0
2 Зенит 101:81 88:79 90:66 6 3 3 549‑522 9 0,500 2,0
3 Летувос Ритас 76:80 86:84 99:73 6 3 3 514‑472 9 0,500 2,0
4 Нижний Новгород 70:79 113:105 63:97 6 1 5 461‑568 7 0,167 4,0
Группа H
Команда
Группа H
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Валенсия 86:62 71:58 85:80 6 6 0 508‑429 12 1,000 0,0
2 Уникаха 70:78 73:59 83:77 6 3 3 436‑443 9 0,500 3,0
3 Цедевита 86:89 74:71 99:83 6 2 4 452‑480 8 0,333 4,0
4 Альба 73:99 69:77 93:76 6 1 5 475‑519 7 0,167 5,0
1/4 финала
1 2 3 Выигрыши Мячи
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 75:52 77:88
2
0
163
129
Хапоэль Иерусалим (Израиль) 87:67 79:85
2
0
172
146
Бавария (Германия) 91:82 82:67 69:74
1
2
227
238
Валенсия (Испания) 88:82 98:74 92:76
2
1
254
256
1/2 финала
1 2 3 Выигрыши Мячи
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 57:73 74:63
0
2
120
147
Валенсия (Испания) 83:68 79:66 90:75
2
1
239
222
Финал
1 2 3 Выигрыши Мячи
Валенсия (Испания) 68:62 79:71 58:63
1
2
197
204