• Даты проведения:
    20.09.2018—06.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    55
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A03
АЕК (Кипр) 74:83 76:55
0
2
129
159
A04
Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия) 64:90 92:54
0
2
118
182
A06
Каухайоен Карху (Финляндия) 87:84 74:80
2
0
167
158
A10
Тварде Перники (Польша) 87:61 90:73
1
1
160
151
A05
Норрчёпинг Долфинс (Швеция) 62:74 69:71
1
1
133
143
A09
Шяуляй (Литва) 79:91 79:65
0
2
144
170
A12
Сигал Приштина (Косово) 84:64 80:55
1
1
139
144
A01
Лестер Райдерс (Великобритания) 77:90 103:84
0
2
161
193
A02
Фрибур Олимпик (Швейцария) 89:89 76:78
1
0
167
165
A07
Канту (Италия) 69:68 71:90
2
0
159
139
A11
Порту (Португалия) 85:86 92:49
0
2
134
178
A08
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 76:73 73:59
1
1
135
146
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B03
Левски (Болгария) 88:93 88:79
0
2
167
181
B05
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 63:65 51:62
1
1
125
116
B02
Тварде Перники (Польша) 60:68 69:84
1
1
144
137
B06
Донар Гронинген (Нидерланды) 67:72 79:77 ОТ
0
2
144
151
B01
Канту (Италия) 76:84 100:94
0
2
170
184
B04
Проксимус Спиро (Бельгия) 59:61 69:74
1
1
133
130
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C02
Каухайоен Карху (Финляндия) 54:91 91:58
0
2
112
182
C04
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 92:84 57:85
2
0
177
141
C05
Тварде Перники (Польша) 73:73 86:73
0
1
146
159
C01
Фрибур Олимпик (Швейцария) 87:85 52:76
2
0
163
137
C03
Проксимус Спиро (Бельгия) 62:71 78:82
1
1
144
149
Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A07
Брозе Бамберг (Германия) 05.03 12.03
0
0
0
0
A04
Антверп Джайентс (Бельгия) 05.03 12.03
0
0
0
0
A06
Ле-Ман (Франция) 05.03 12.03
0
0
0
0
A02
Промитеас (Греция) 05.03 12.03
0
0
0
0
A08
ПАОК (Греция) 05.03 12.03
0
0
0
0
A03
Нижний Новгород (Россия) 05.03 12.03
0
0
0
0
A01
Нептунас (Литва) 05.03 12.03
0
0
0
0
A05
Нантер (Франция) 05.03 12.03
0
0
0
0
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
QF1
A01
A02
A01
A02
26.03
A01
A02
02.04
0
0
0
0
QF2
A03
A04
A03
A04
26.03
A03
A04
02.04
0
0
0
0
QF3
A05
A06
A05
A06
26.03
A05
A06
02.04
0
0
0
0
QF4
A07
A08
A07
A08
26.03
A07
A08
02.04
0
0
0
0
1/2 финала
Метка
SF1
QF1
QF2
03.05
SF2
QF3
QF4
03.05
За 3-е место
Метка
F3
LSF1
LSF2
05.05
Финал
Метка
F1
SF1
SF2
05.05