• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Джордже Марьян Колтя 24 31:01.9 3 (0+3) 17
Денис Шербан 78 33:37.8 4 (1+3)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 94 34:58.4 7 (4+3)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 97 35:21.3 4 (2+2)
Андрея Мездря 73 31:29.2 7 (3+4)
Луиза Расина 77 32:32.1 6 (3+3)
Ана Лариса Котруш DNF
Рауль Антонио Флоре 72 26:38.6 4 (3+1)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 74 26:50.9 1 (0+1)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 95 28:02.5 4 (1+3)
Андрея Мездря 63 23:39.8 3 (1+2)
Ана Лариса Котруш 65 24:03.2 2 (0+2)
Луиза Расина 76 25:21.0 4 (2+2)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрея Мездря 55 10:21.6 1 (0+1)
Ана Лариса Котруш 74 10:59.5 3 (1+2)
Луиза Расина 85 11:46.2 3 (1+2)
Рауль Антонио Флоре 24 8:39.6 0 (0+0)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 51 8:57.8 0 (0+0)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 62 9:10.0 1 (1+0)
Рауль Антонио Флоре 24 15:44.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 17
Андрея Мездря 59 26:14.8 2 (0+2)
Ана Лариса Котруш 74 27:13.9 3 (1+2)
Луиза Расина 80 28:18.5 3 (1+2)
Рауль Антонио Флоре 71 29:45.3 3 (0+3)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 75 29:50.8 2 (2+0)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 91 31:02.6 3 (1+2)
Андрея Мездря LAP
Рауль Антонио Флоре DNF
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 65 47:07.3 3 (0+2+1+0)
Джордже Марьян Колтя 71 47:35.4 5 (3+1+0+1)
Денис Шербан 76 48:08.0 6 (1+2+1+2)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 100 50:19.7 4 (2+0+1+1)
Ана Лариса Котруш 70 48:05.4 5 (0+1+1+3)
Вивьен-Бернадетт Андрас 76 48:54.9 4 (1+3+0+0)
Луиза Расина 87 51:37.6 8 (2+3+3+0)
Андрея Мездря 88 51:40.3 8 (3+2+1+2)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 20 28:10.0 0 (0+0) 21
Джордже Марьян Колтя 55 29:54.2 2 (1+1)
Денис Шербан 63 30:09.7 2 (0+2)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 101 32:27.6 5 (3+2)
Ана Лариса Котруш 48 23:50.0 3 (3+0)
Андрея Мездря 64 24:19.8 4 (1+3)
Вивьен-Бернадетт Андрас 72 25:17.1 3 (1+2)
Луиза Расина 77 25:45.2 4 (1+3)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
22 Lapped 4+10 (2+6 2+4) 19
18
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Энико Мартон 61 42:50.4 3 (2+0+1+0)
Вивьен-Бернадетт Андрас 78 46:22.0 4 (2+1+0+1)
Андрея Мездря 81 46:46.5 8 (2+3+2+1)
Джордже Марьян Колтя 38 41:10.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 3
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 67 44:25.6 4 (0+1+2+1)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 81 45:41.4 4 (2+0+0+2)
Роберт Грумеза 85 46:14.1 6 (2+1+3+0)
Энико Мартон 50 23:01.0 1 (0+1)
Андрея Мездря 58 23:15.2 1 (0+1)
Вивьен-Бернадетт Андрас 83 25:51.8 4 (2+2)
Джордже Марьян Колтя 37 25:47.3 0 (0+0) 4
Роберт Грумеза 75 27:53.1 1 (0+1)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 80 28:06.8 3 (1+2)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 82 28:08.7 2 (0+2)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
16 Lapped 1+14 (0+6 1+8) 25
15 Lapped 0+6 (0+4 0+2)
Джордже Марьян Колтя 51 26:32.6 2 (1+1)
Роберт Грумеза 74 28:02.6 1 (0+1)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 77 28:09.9 2 (1+1)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 87 28:47.4 3 (1+2)
Энико Мартон 52 23:39.4 1 (1+0)
Андрея Мездря 78 26:43.7 6 (4+2)
Вивьен-Бернадетт Андрас 82 28:11.0 5 (3+2)
Джордже Марьян Колтя DNS
Энико Мартон LAP
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ана Лариса Котруш 61 25:42.7 3 (2+1)
Андрея Мездря 66 26:03.7 2 (0+2)
Джордже Марьян Колтя 33 26:27.2 2 (1+1) 8
Рауль Антонио Флоре 56 27:15.7 2 (0+2)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 64 27:30.0 3 (1+2)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 87 28:15.6 3 (2+1)
Андрея Мездря DNS
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 54 45:56.0 5 (2+1+1+1)
Рауль Антонио Флоре 57 48:30.6 3 (1+0+1+1)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 35 8:48.9 1 (0+1) 6
Рауль Антонио Флоре 41 8:56.0 1 (0+1)
Денис Шербан 44 8:58.2 1 (0+1)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 66 9:18.6 2 (1+1)
Андрея Мездря 72 11:15.1 4 (4+0)
Рауль Антонио Флоре 22 25:47.1 0 (0+0) 19
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 58 26:57.1 1 (1+0)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 60 26:59.4 1 (1+0)
Ана Лариса Котруш 51 24:39.1 3 (0+3)
Андрея Мездря 67 25:49.6 4 (2+2)
Энико Мартон DNS
Рауль Антонио Флоре 41 37:37.2 3 (1+2+0+0)
Аделин Миодраг Дуйку 54 39:34.6 4 (0+0+2+2)
Флорин-Кэтэлин Бута 56 40:24.6 7 (1+4+1+1)
Ана Лариса Котруш DNS
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Корнел Пукьяну 36 8:42.7 1 (0+1) 5
Денис Шербан 71 9:20.7 2 (0+2)
Ана Лариса Котруш 44 10:47.0 0 (0+0)
Энико Мартон 87 12:11.9 3 (3+0)
18 Lapped 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
Энико Мартон 18 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
Ана Лариса Котруш 18 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
Денис Шербан 18
Корнел Пукьяну 18
Корнел Пукьяну 25 25:20.1 2 (1+1) 16
Денис Шербан 62 26:09.7 2 (0+2)
Ана Лариса Котруш 76 26:28.1 2 (1+1)
Энико Мартон 93 28:40.7 3 (0+3)
Корнел Пукьяну 20 37:37.5 5 (0+0+3+2) 21
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ана Лариса Котруш 46 25:25.3 2 (1+1)
Денис Шербан 41 31:10.4 1 (1+0)
Ана Лариса Котруш 42 23:37.6 2 (1+1)
Денис Шербан 43 28:59.8 3 (0+3)
Ана Лариса Котруш 49 39:24.2 8 (1+3+2+2)
Денис Шербан 21 40:58.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 20