• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Давид Паник 85 33:53.7 4 (1+3)
Адам Буки 104 36:12.6 6 (3+3)
Сома Дьяллаи DNF
Сара Поня 74 31:30.7 4 (2+2)
Сома Дьяллаи 64 26:08.3 1 (0+1)
Адам Буки 88 27:42.3 2 (1+1)
Давид Паник 96 28:04.6 4 (1+3)
Сара Поня 64 23:49.8 1 (1+0)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сара Поня 71 10:49.9 1 (1+0)
Давид Паник 84 9:31.9 1 (0+1)
Сома Дьяллаи 114 10:30.9 4 (2+2)
Адам Буки 120 10:54.8 4 (2+2)
Сара Поня 75 27:19.4 1 (1+0)
Давид Паник 83 30:28.5 2 (1+1)
Сома Дьяллаи 100 32:18.2 5 (1+4)
Адам Буки 105 32:45.2 4 (2+2)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Давид Паник 92 49:38.1 6 (1+2+0+3)
Сома Дьяллаи 118 55:38.9 10 (2+3+3+2)
Адам Буки 120 56:35.4 9 (2+1+3+3)
Сара Поня 89 52:08.3 4 (1+1+0+2)
Давид Паник 106 33:03.6 5 (2+3)
Адам Буки 114 34:43.0 6 (2+4)
Сома Дьяллаи 115 34:44.2 4 (0+4)
Сара Поня 80 25:49.6 3 (1+2)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
23 Lapped 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 18
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сара Поня 77 45:56.7 4 (1+2+1+0)
Давид Паник 80 45:40.8 3 (1+1+1+0)
Сома Дьяллаи 92 48:21.5 9 (2+4+1+2)
Адам Буки 97 52:38.6 11 (2+4+3+2)
Сара Поня 80 25:14.8 3 (1+2)
Сома Дьяллаи 85 28:22.0 3 (1+2)
Давид Паник 87 28:23.1 2 (0+2)
Адам Буки 101 29:47.2 3 (2+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
20 Lapped 2+7 (2+5 0+2) 21
Давид Паник 75 28:06.4 2 (1+1)
Сома Дьяллаи 78 28:11.3 3 (1+2)
Адам Буки 100 30:58.5 5 (3+2)
Сара Поня 73 25:41.7 2 (0+2)
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сара Поня 77 27:16.7 2 (1+1)
Давид Паник 82 28:01.5 1 (0+1)
Сома Дьяллаи 101 29:44.9 5 (3+2)
Адам Буки 110 31:09.2 5 (2+3)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Адам Буки 91 11:10.6 7 (3+4)
Адам Буки 88 30:24.6 6 (3+3)
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Давид Паник 93 9:59.5 1 (1+0)
Сома Дьяллаи 117 11:41.3 7 (3+4)
Адам Буки 118 11:50.3 6 (3+3)
Сара Поня DNS
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
24 Lapped 1+7 (0+3 1+4) 17
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Сара Поня 24 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Давид Паник 24 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Сара Поня 24
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Давид Паник 24
Сома Дьяллаи 104 28:35.9 3 (0+3)
Давид Паник 111 29:53.2 5 (2+3)
Адам Буки 113 31:02.8 6 (4+2)
Сара Поня 97 29:09.6 2 (1+1)
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сара Поня 61 29:41.7 5 (2+3)
Сома Дьяллаи 64 34:26.9 3 (1+2)
Адам Буки 69 36:11.5 6 (2+4)
Давид Паник 71 37:02.9 6 (2+4)
Сара Поня 57 26:26.4 3 (2+1)
Сома Дьяллаи 59 30:34.2 4 (3+1)
Давид Паник 61 30:56.5 2 (2+0)
Адам Буки 68 31:53.2 2 (2+0)
Сара Поня LAP
Сома Дьяллаи 52 45:30.7 5 (1+1+1+2)
Адам Буки LAP