• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тьерри Шеналь 39 31:30.9 3 (0+3) 2
Патрик Браунхофер 41 31:38.2 5 (2+3)
Саверио Дзини 74 33:24.9 7 (3+4)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 23 28:16.3 4 (2+2) 18
Микела Каррара 26 28:27.4 5 (2+3) 15
Ирене Лардшнайдер 63 30:13.0 7 (4+3)
Саверио Дзини 31 24:51.0 1 (0+1) 10
Тьерри Шеналь 33 25:02.1 2 (0+2) 8
Патрик Браунхофер 48 25:35.6 2 (2+0)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 12 21:09.3 0 (0+0) 29
Микела Каррара 15 21:16.3 1 (1+0) 26
Ирене Лардшнайдер 42 22:21.0 2 (0+2)
Саверио Дзини 20 34:49.3 2 (0+0+2+0) 21
Тьерри Шеналь 38 36:43.5 5 (1+0+1+3) 3
Патрик Браунхофер 42 36:55.3 3 (1+2+0+0)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 9 32:41.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 32
Ирене Лардшнайдер 33 34:57.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 8
Микела Каррара 41 35:41.7 6 (2+1+2+1)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Алексия Рунгальдьер 22 9:42.2 1 (1+0)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 42 10:07.3 2 (0+2)
Элеонора Фаунер 49 10:10.5 1 (0+1)
Микела Каррара 75 11:03.6 3 (0+3)
Руди Дзини 5 8:17.3 0 (0+0)
Тьерри Шеналь 26 8:40.7 1 (1+0)
Саверио Дзини 31 8:47.0 1 (0+1) 10
Маттиа Никасе 59 9:04.6 1 (0+1)
Патрик Браунхофер 65 9:12.1 2 (2+0)
Паоло Родигари 79 9:22.4 3 (3+0)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 9 16:43.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Руди Дзини 2 14:47.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Тьерри Шеналь 26 15:55.1 5 (0+1+3+1) 15
Ирене Лардшнайдер 17 23:43.0 0 (0+0) 24
Микела Каррара 26 24:28.2 2 (1+1) 15
Алексия Рунгальдьер 42 25:09.7 3 (2+1)
Элеонора Фаунер 70 26:58.2 3 (0+3)
Тьерри Шеналь 17 27:17.7 1 (1+0) 24
Руди Дзини 18 27:19.6 0 (0+0) 23
Саверио Дзини 24 27:50.8 0 (0+0) 17
Паоло Родигари 40 28:31.4 0 (0+0) 1
Маттиа Никасе 44 28:35.2 2 (2+0)
Патрик Браунхофер 52 28:51.0 1 (1+0)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 3 34:58.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Микела Каррара 26 36:44.4 4 (0+1+1+2) 15
Ирене Лардшнайдер 31 37:06.9 3 (0+1+2+0) 10
Элеонора Фаунер 40 38:27.1 4 (1+0+1+2) 1
Тьерри Шеналь 30 40:23.5 4 (3+0+0+1) 11
Паоло Родигари 31 40:23.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 10
Патрик Браунхофер 32 40:25.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 9
Маттиа Никасе 36 40:30.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 5
Руди Дзини 39 40:50.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 2
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тьерри Шеналь 8 42:31.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 34
Даниэле Каппеллари 28 44:28.4 4 (0+1+1+2) 13
Маттиа Никасе 35 45:00.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 7
Руди Дзини 40 45:18.7 3 (1+1+0+1) 1
Паоло Родигари 50 46:03.2 3 (1+1+1+0)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 18 42:32.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 23
Микела Каррара 44 44:38.8 5 (2+2+0+1)
Элеонора Фаунер 67 47:36.2 6 (2+2+1+1)
Алексия Рунгальдьер DNS
Тьерри Шеналь 15 27:51.3 1 (1+0) 26
Даниэле Каппеллари 17 27:56.3 0 (0+0) 24
Саверио Дзини 32 28:48.8 2 (2+0) 9
Руди Дзини 36 28:54.7 0 (0+0) 5
Маттиа Никасе 54 29:52.1 2 (2+0)
Элеонора Фаунер 23 22:29.4 0 (0+0) 18
Ирене Лардшнайдер 58 24:09.4 6 (2+4)
Микела Каррара 60 24:12.2 6 (2+4)
Алексия Рунгальдьер DNS
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
13 48:48.9 1+12 (1+6 0+6) 28
6
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Алексия Рунгальдьер 3 37:00.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Ирене Лардшнайдер 33 40:20.4 4 (0+0+1+3) 8
Элеонора Фаунер 70 44:14.7 7 (2+2+2+1)
Лука Гильоне 22 39:46.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 19
Руди Дзини 31 40:19.8 3 (1+0+1+1) 10
Маттиа Никасе 36 40:51.2 3 (0+1+1+1) 5
Элеонора Фаунер 19 21:43.7 0 (0+0) 22
Алексия Рунгальдьер 31 22:14.5 2 (2+0) 10
Ирене Лардшнайдер 67 23:54.4 4 (2+2)
Лука Гильоне 41 26:03.6 1 (0+1)
Руди Дзини 42 26:03.8 2 (1+1)
Маттиа Никасе 49 26:24.3 3 (1+2)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
7 1:24:36.1 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
Тьерри Шеналь 18 25:23.7 0 (0+0) 23
Саверио Дзини 26 25:35.9 0 (0+0) 15
Маттиа Никасе 39 26:14.1 2 (1+1) 2
Руди Дзини 43 26:19.8 2 (2+0)
Лука Гильоне 45 26:24.2 2 (2+0)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 17 21:55.7 1 (0+1) 24
Ирене Лардшнайдер 25 22:28.8 2 (0+2) 16
Элеонора Фаунер 42 23:13.3 3 (1+2)
Тьерри Шеналь 18 34:43.8 3 (1+1+0+1) 23
Саверио Дзини 21 34:54.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 20
Лука Гильоне 34 35:56.7 3 (1+0+2+0) 7
Руди Дзини 38 36:46.3 5 (2+2+0+1) 3
Маттиа Никасе 45 37:21.6 6 (2+2+1+1)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 14 30:27.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 27
Алексия Рунгальдьер 28 32:05.7 4 (2+1+1+0) 13
Элеонора Фаунер 35 32:43.8 3 (2+0+0+1) 6
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Николь Гонтье 11 23:45.3 4 (1+3) 30
Ирене Лардшнайдер 18 23:54.4 1 (0+1) 23
Алексия Рунгальдьер 32 24:27.2 3 (1+2) 9
Лука Гильоне 40 26:40.0 2 (2+0) 1
Паоло Родигари 42 26:44.1 1 (1+0)
Тьерри Шеналь 46 26:54.4 4 (4+0)
Никола Романин 49 26:55.7 4 (2+2)
Микаэль Дуранд 52 27:05.2 1 (1+0)
Саверио Дзини 57 27:16.8 2 (2+0)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 10 38:28.3 2 (0+2+0+0) 31
Алексия Рунгальдьер 24 39:30.2 5 (3+1+1+0) 17
Николь Гонтье 26 40:04.5 10 (2+2+4+2) 15
Никола Романин 31 43:37.0 5 (0+1+2+2) 10
Тьерри Шеналь 47 44:57.2 4 (0+0+3+1)
Лука Гильоне 49 45:04.5 8 (2+3+2+1)
Паоло Родигари 51 45:17.3 7 (1+3+2+1)
Микаэль Дуранд 53 45:41.0 3 (0+2+1+0)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дидье Биона 31 8:41.4 1 (1+0) 10
Тьерри Шеналь 43 8:57.3 1 (0+1)
Саверио Дзини 48 9:03.1 2 (0+2)
Патрик Браунхофер 55 9:10.6 1 (1+0)
Томмазо Джакомель 73 9:39.3 5 (3+2)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 10 9:30.8 0 (0+0)
Николь Гонтье 22 9:41.6 2 (1+1)
Самуэла Комола 34 9:56.9 0 (0+0) 7
Ирене Лардшнайдер 39 10:00.3 2 (0+2) 3
Беатриче Трабукки 44 10:10.4 1 (1+0)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 19 17:16.0 2 (0+2+0+0) 22
Николь Гонтье 25 17:50.3 5 (2+0+2+1) 16
Дидье Биона 4 24:48.4 1 (0+1) 43
Тьерри Шеналь 23 25:47.3 2 (0+2) 18
Томмазо Джакомель 41 26:22.8 4 (0+4)
Джузеппе Монтелло 47 26:34.5 3 (1+2)
Патрик Браунхофер 50 26:40.5 2 (1+1)
Саверио Дзини 56 26:54.5 3 (1+2)
Николь Гонтье 6 22:41.4 3 (0+3) 38
Ирене Лардшнайдер 10 22:59.7 1 (0+1) 31
Алексия Рунгальдьер 11 23:01.6 1 (1+0) 30
Самуэла Комола 15 23:06.9 0 (0+0) 26
Беатриче Трабукки 60 25:18.1 4 (3+1)
Дидье Биона 7 34:29.0 3 (0+2+0+1) 36
Саверио Дзини 27 36:42.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 14
Томмазо Джакомель 29 36:47.3 5 (1+1+2+1) 12
Патрик Браунхофер 37 37:12.0 2 (2+0+0+0) 4
Джузеппе Монтелло 47 38:13.8 6 (1+0+2+3)
Тьерри Шеналь DNS
Николь Гонтье 9 33:59.0 6 (2+2+2+0) 32
Алексия Рунгальдьер 14 34:38.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 27
Ирене Лардшнайдер 16 34:58.1 4 (0+2+0+2) 25
Самуэла Комола 31 36:53.1 4 (0+3+1+0) 10
Беатриче Трабукки 35 36:56.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 6
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Саверио Дзини 39 8:44.5 0 (0+0) 2
Даниэле Каппеллари 41 8:46.0 0 (0+0)
Тьерри Шеналь 72 9:25.3 2 (2+0)
Джузеппе Монтелло 75 9:26.0 2 (2+0)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 14 10:14.7 0 (0+0)
Николь Гонтье 67 11:10.0 3 (1+2)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 79 11:31.9 2 (2+0)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 30 19:36.7 4 (1+2+1+0) 11
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
14 51:24.6 0+12 (0+6 0+6) 27
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Алексия Рунгальдьер 14 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Джузеппе Монтелло 14 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Алексия Рунгальдьер 14 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Джузеппе Монтелло 14 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
10 1:15:32.9 1+11 (1+8 0+3)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 10 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
Николь Гонтье 10 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
Саверио Дзини 10 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
Даниэле Каппеллари 10 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
Тьерри Шеналь 23 25:15.1 1 (1+0) 18
Джузеппе Монтелло 54 25:56.2 3 (0+3)
Даниэле Каппеллари 69 26:30.0 2 (1+1)
Саверио Дзини 71 26:34.3 3 (1+2)
Николь Гонтье 52 25:16.8 4 (2+2)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 62 25:51.4 3 (2+1)
Алексия Рунгальдьер 64 25:59.8 3 (2+1)
Тьерри Шеналь 43 39:20.3 4 (1+0+2+1)
Джузеппе Монтелло 54 41:10.5 8 (0+3+2+3)
Николь Гонтье 40 35:26.9 8 (0+2+2+4) 1
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Николь Гонтье 11 23:05.4 2 (1+1) 30
Ирене Лардшнайдер 22 23:44.0 1 (1+0) 19
Алексия Рунгальдьер 40 24:51.6 3 (2+1) 1
Тьерри Шеналь 13 29:21.0 0 (0+0) 28
Даниэле Каппеллари 14 29:25.0 0 (0+0) 27
Саверио Дзини 18 29:47.1 1 (0+1) 23
Джузеппе Монтелло 55 32:45.6 5 (2+3)
Ирене Лардшнайдер 26 22:43.0 2 (0+2) 15
Алексия Рунгальдьер 29 22:48.5 2 (1+1) 12
Николь Гонтье 40 23:23.3 5 (1+4) 1
Даниэле Каппеллари 25 27:50.4 1 (1+0) 16
Джузеппе Монтелло 29 28:09.0 2 (0+2) 12
Саверио Дзини 41 28:45.7 2 (1+1)
Тьерри Шеналь 53 29:38.3 5 (3+2)