• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Хео Сонхо 91 34:48.9 6 (3+3)
Ким Сан Реа 99 35:26.6 2 (0+2)
Ли Чун Бок 101 35:49.5 4 (3+1)
Ли Чон Мин 106 37:07.3 5 (1+4)
Ким Юу Ран 78 32:36.4 6 (3+3)
Мария Абэ 79 32:50.5 4 (1+3)
Чон Джу Ми 81 33:38.0 8 (4+4)
Ким Мин Кён 83 34:40.7 7 (4+3)
Хео Сонхо 68 26:22.1 2 (2+0)
Ким Сан Реа 80 27:15.4 3 (1+2)
Ли Чон Мин 86 27:38.4 1 (1+0)
Ли Чун Бок 106 30:20.4 5 (1+4)
Мария Абэ 56 23:11.8 1 (0+1)
Ким Юу Ран 59 23:31.6 2 (1+1)
Чон Джу Ми 71 24:29.6 2 (0+2)
Ким Мин Кён 72 24:51.6 3 (1+2)
Ким Юу Ран LAP
Мария Абэ LAP
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Чон Джу Ми 44 10:08.3 0 (0+0)
Пак Джи Э 61 10:28.4 1 (1+0)
Мария Абэ 77 11:05.6 3 (1+2)
Ким Юу Ран 79 11:13.8 2 (0+2)
Ким Сан Реа 50 8:57.3 0 (0+0)
Ли Су Юнг 56 9:02.3 0 (0+0)
Хео Сонхо 88 9:40.0 3 (3+0)
Ли Чон Мин 108 10:23.5 3 (2+1)
Мария Абэ 39 25:04.1 0 (0+0) 2
Ким Мин Кён 54 26:00.4 1 (0+1)
Ким Юу Ран 72 27:01.4 1 (0+1)
Чон Джу Ми 84 29:13.3 4 (2+2)
Хео Сонхо 79 30:13.0 3 (0+3)
Ким Сан Реа 87 30:48.9 3 (1+2)
Чхои Чан Ван 102 32:25.6 3 (2+1)
Ли Чун Бок 110 33:47.9 4 (1+3)
Мария Абэ 56 42:36.6 7 (2+1+2+2)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Чой Ду Чжин 23 44:07.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 18
Ким Сан Реа 74 48:01.8 2 (0+2+0+0)
Ли Су Юнг 82 48:53.3 7 (0+2+3+2)
Хео Сонхо 98 50:06.5 4 (1+1+0+2)
Пак Джи Э 64 46:14.5 1 (0+1+0+0)
Мария Абэ 65 47:03.7 5 (1+2+2+0)
Чон Джу Ми 78 49:22.7 6 (2+1+2+1)
Ким Юу Ран 92 53:23.7 9 (1+4+3+1)
Хео Сонхо 90 31:34.3 3 (1+2)
Ли Су Юнг 93 31:59.0 5 (0+5)
Ли Чун Бок 108 33:33.1 3 (2+1)
Ли Чон Мин 113 34:37.8 3 (1+2)
Пак Джи Э 61 24:13.3 2 (2+0)
Мария Абэ 67 24:26.8 3 (2+1)
Чон Джу Ми 82 25:54.5 3 (1+2)
Ким Мин Кён 83 25:54.8 5 (2+3)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
21 Lapped 3+10 (3+6 0+4) 20
15
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ким Мин Кён 42 41:13.9 2 (1+1+0+0)
Чон Джу Ми 58 42:34.5 4 (1+2+1+0)
Мария Абэ 66 43:42.5 6 (1+2+2+1)
Мария Абэ 63 23:34.0 2 (1+1)
Чон Джу Ми 65 23:45.6 2 (0+2)
Ким Мин Кён 81 25:19.6 2 (0+2)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мария Абэ 60 24:04.6 2 (1+1)
Чон Джу Ми 62 24:17.5 2 (2+0)
Ким Мин Кён 67 24:41.5 1 (1+0)
Мария Абэ LAP