• Даты проведения:
    10.02.2021—21.02.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
17 февраля 2021, среда. 16:30 МСК
Поклюка, Словения
Мужчины. 20 км Индивидуальная гонка
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
2 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
3 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
4 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия
5 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
6 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
7 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
8 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
9 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
10 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония
11 США Джейк Браун США
12 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
13 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина
14 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
15 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
16 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
17 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
18 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
19 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
20 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
21 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
22 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
23 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
24 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
25 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
26 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
27 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
28 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
29 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
30 Словения Яков Фак Словения
31 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения
32 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
33 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
34 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
35 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
36 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
37 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
38 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания
39 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
40 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония
41 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
42 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
43 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
44 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
45 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
46 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
47 США Лейф Нордгрен США
48 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия
49 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
50 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
51 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
52 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея
53 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан
54 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
55 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия
56 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
57 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
58 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
59 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания
60 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
61 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
62 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
63 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
64 Германия Роман Рес Германия
65 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
66 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
67 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
68 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
69 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
70 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
71 США Шон Доэрти США
72 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония
73 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
74 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия
75 Украина Артём Прима Украина
76 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
77 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия
78 Греция Николаос Цурекас Греция
79 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
80 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
81 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
82 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан
83 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея
84 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
85 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша
86 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
87 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
88 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
89 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия
90 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния
91 США Пол Шоммер США
92 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
93 Канада Тревор Кирс Канада
94 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария
95 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
96 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
97 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
98 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария
99 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
100 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия
101 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 9:48.9 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 9:49.8 +0.9 0 (0)
3 Словения Яков Фак Словения 10:01.0 +12.1 0 (0)
4 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 10:07.0 +18.1 0 (0)
5 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 10:07.9 +19.0 0 (0)
6 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 10:08.1 +19.2 0 (0)
7 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 10:09.5 +20.6 0 (0)
8 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 10:10.2 +21.3 0 (0)
9 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 10:11.8 +22.9 0 (0)
10 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 10:13.8 +24.9 0 (0)
11 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 10:14.2 +25.3 0 (0)
12 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 10:15.1 +26.2 0 (0)
13 Германия Роман Рес Германия 10:15.6 +26.7 0 (0)
14 Украина Артём Прима Украина 10:16.0 +27.1 0 (0)
15 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 10:16.5 +27.6 0 (0)
16 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 10:17.6 +28.7 0 (0)
17 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 10:18.2 +29.3 0 (0)
18 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 10:18.9 +30.0 0 (0)
19 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 10:20.3 +31.4 0 (0)
20 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 10:21.6 +32.7 0 (0)
21 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 10:21.9 +33.0 0 (0)
22 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 10:23.0 +34.1 0 (0)
23 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 10:23.7 +34.8 0 (0)
24 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 10:24.8 +35.9 0 (0)
24 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 10:24.8 +35.9 0 (0)
26 США Джейк Браун США 10:26.5 +37.6 0 (0)
27 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 10:29.9 +41.0 0 (0)
28 США Шон Доэрти США 10:31.5 +42.6 0 (0)
29 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 10:32.4 +43.5 0 (0)
30 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 10:34.9 +46.0 0 (0)
31 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 10:35.5 +46.6 0 (0)
32 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 10:35.7 +46.8 0 (0)
33 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 10:39.0 +50.1 0 (0)
33 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 10:39.0 +50.1 0 (0)
35 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния 10:39.4 +50.5 0 (0)
36 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 10:41.1 +52.2 0 (0)
37 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 10:42.3 +53.4 0 (0)
38 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 10:45.2 +56.3 0 (0)
39 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 10:50.0 +1:01.1 0 (0)
40 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 10:52.4 +1:03.5 1 (1)
41 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 10:53.0 +1:04.1 0 (0)
42 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 10:56.9 +1:08.0 0 (0)
43 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 11:00.4 +1:11.5 1 (1)
44 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 11:00.6 +1:11.7 1 (1)
45 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 11:01.6 +1:12.7 1 (1)
46 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 11:02.4 +1:13.5 1 (1)
47 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 11:02.6 +1:13.7 1 (1)
48 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 11:02.7 +1:13.8 1 (1)
49 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 11:04.0 +1:15.1 1 (1)
50 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 11:06.0 +1:17.1 1 (1)
51 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 11:07.5 +1:18.6 1 (1)
52 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 11:10.3 +1:21.4 0 (0)
53 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 11:12.4 +1:23.5 1 (1)
54 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 11:13.3 +1:24.4 1 (1)
55 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 11:13.8 +1:24.9 1 (1)
56 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 11:15.4 +1:26.5 1 (1)
57 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 11:16.8 +1:27.9 1 (1)
58 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 11:22.1 +1:33.2 1 (1)
59 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 11:22.3 +1:33.4 1 (1)
60 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 11:22.9 +1:34.0 1 (1)
61 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 11:24.2 +1:35.3 1 (1)
62 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 11:25.3 +1:36.4 1 (1)
63 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 11:27.8 +1:38.9 1 (1)
64 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 11:31.5 +1:42.6 1 (1)
65 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 11:32.9 +1:44.0 1 (1)
65 США Лейф Нордгрен США 11:32.9 +1:44.0 1 (1)
67 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 11:33.5 +1:44.6 1 (1)
68 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 11:34.7 +1:45.8 1 (1)
69 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 11:35.5 +1:46.6 1 (1)
70 Канада Тревор Кирс Канада 11:38.1 +1:49.2 1 (1)
71 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 11:43.0 +1:54.1 1 (1)
72 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 11:43.3 +1:54.4 1 (1)
73 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 11:44.7 +1:55.8 1 (1)
74 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 11:45.6 +1:56.7 1 (1)
75 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 11:49.1 +2:00.2 1 (1)
76 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 11:50.5 +2:01.6 1 (1)
77 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша 11:57.4 +2:08.5 1 (1)
78 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 12:04.7 +2:15.8 2 (2)
79 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 12:06.5 +2:17.6 2 (2)
80 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 12:09.2 +2:20.3 1 (1)
80 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 12:09.2 +2:20.3 2 (2)
82 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 12:09.9 +2:21.0 2 (2)
83 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания 12:14.9 +2:26.0 1 (1)
84 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 12:20.4 +2:31.5 2 (2)
85 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея 12:25.8 +2:36.9 1 (1)
86 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 12:25.9 +2:37.0 2 (2)
87 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 12:31.1 +2:42.2 2 (2)
88 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония 12:35.4 +2:46.5 2 (2)
89 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 12:37.7 +2:48.8 2 (2)
90 США Пол Шоммер США 12:40.4 +2:51.5 2 (2)
91 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 13:10.3 +3:21.4 3 (3)
92 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 13:14.7 +3:25.8 3 (3)
93 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 13:30.3 +3:41.4 3 (3)
93 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 13:30.3 +3:41.4 3 (3)
95 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 13:44.9 +3:56.0 3 (3)
96 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония 13:46.5 +3:57.6 2 (2)
97 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 13:49.6 +4:00.7 3 (3)
98 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания 13:59.7 +4:10.8 3 (3)
99 Греция Николаос Цурекас Греция 14:13.8 +4:24.9 3 (3)
100 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия 14:33.8 +4:44.9 3 (3)
101 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 14:41.4 +4:52.5 4 (4)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 19:42.9 0 (0+0)
2 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 20:13.4 +30.5 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 20:36.8 +53.9 1 (0+1)
4 Украина Артём Прима Украина 20:37.9 +55.0 0 (0+0)
5 Германия Роман Рес Германия 20:40.0 +57.1 0 (0+0)
6 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 20:40.8 +57.9 0 (0+0)
7 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 20:41.6 +58.7 1 (1+0)
8 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 20:49.7 +1:06.8 0 (0+0)
9 США Джейк Браун США 20:51.8 +1:08.9 0 (0+0)
10 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 20:54.0 +1:11.1 0 (0+0)
11 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 20:55.7 +1:12.8 0 (0+0)
12 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 20:56.0 +1:13.1 0 (0+0)
13 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 20:58.2 +1:15.3 1 (1+0)
14 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 21:04.9 +1:22.0 0 (0+0)
15 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 21:07.7 +1:24.8 0 (0+0)
16 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 21:11.0 +1:28.1 1 (1+0)
17 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 21:12.7 +1:29.8 1 (0+1)
18 Словения Яков Фак Словения 21:17.0 +1:34.1 1 (0+1)
19 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 21:17.1 +1:34.2 1 (1+0)
20 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 21:22.9 +1:40.0 1 (0+1)
21 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 21:24.1 +1:41.2 1 (0+1)
22 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 21:26.9 +1:44.0 1 (0+1)
23 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 21:27.2 +1:44.3 1 (1+0)
24 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 21:28.8 +1:45.9 0 (0+0)
25 Чехия Милан Земличка Чехия 21:29.0 +1:46.1 0 (0+0)
26 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 21:31.9 +1:49.0 1 (0+1)
27 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 21:32.9 +1:50.0 1 (0+1)
28 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 21:33.7 +1:50.8 1 (0+1)
29 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 21:37.8 +1:54.9 0 (0+0)
30 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 21:42.4 +1:59.5 0 (0+0)
31 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 21:46.3 +2:03.4 1 (1+0)
32 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 21:46.7 +2:03.8 1 (0+1)
33 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 21:47.9 +2:05.0 1 (0+1)
34 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 21:48.4 +2:05.5 1 (1+0)
35 США Шон Доэрти США 21:48.9 +2:06.0 1 (0+1)
36 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 21:54.5 +2:11.6 1 (1+0)
37 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 21:57.5 +2:14.6 2 (1+1)
38 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 21:58.2 +2:15.3 1 (1+0)
39 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 22:00.5 +2:17.6 1 (0+1)
40 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 22:01.7 +2:18.8 0 (0+0)
41 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 22:02.2 +2:19.3 1 (0+1)
42 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 22:03.2 +2:20.3 2 (2+0)
43 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 22:04.1 +2:21.2 1 (1+0)
44 США Лейф Нордгрен США 22:05.5 +2:22.6 1 (1+0)
45 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 22:18.8 +2:35.9 1 (1+0)
46 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 22:19.3 +2:36.4 1 (0+1)
47 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 22:19.5 +2:36.6 1 (1+0)
48 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 22:21.3 +2:38.4 2 (1+1)
49 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 22:23.7 +2:40.8 2 (1+1)
50 Румыния Рауль Антонио Флоре Румыния 22:26.4 +2:43.5 1 (0+1)
51 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 22:27.3 +2:44.4 2 (0+2)
52 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 22:28.2 +2:45.3 1 (0+1)
53 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 22:35.7 +2:52.8 1 (0+1)
54 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 22:36.7 +2:53.8 1 (1+0)
55 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 22:38.7 +2:55.8 2 (0+2)
56 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 22:39.8 +2:56.9 2 (0+2)
57 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 22:48.4 +3:05.5 2 (1+1)
58 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 22:49.5 +3:06.6 2 (0+2)
59 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 22:52.7 +3:09.8 2 (1+1)
60 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 22:53.1 +3:10.2 2 (1+1)
61 Канада Тревор Кирс Канада 22:55.7 +3:12.8 2 (1+1)
62 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 22:56.9 +3:14.0 2 (1+1)
63 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 23:06.7 +3:23.8 3 (1+2)
64 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 23:08.0 +3:25.1 3 (2+1)
65 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 23:09.5 +3:26.6 3 (2+1)
66 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 23:12.0 +3:29.1 3 (1+2)
67 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 23:14.7 +3:31.8 2 (2+0)
68 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 23:23.3 +3:40.4 3 (2+1)
69 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 23:23.9 +3:41.0 3 (2+1)
70 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 23:25.1 +3:42.2 1 (1+0)
71 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 23:25.2 +3:42.3 2 (2+0)
72 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 23:28.9 +3:46.0 2 (1+1)
73 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 23:35.6 +3:52.7 3 (1+2)
74 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 23:40.1 +3:57.2 3 (3+0)
75 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 23:46.7 +4:03.8 3 (1+2)
76 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 23:53.5 +4:10.6 3 (2+1)
77 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 24:03.0 +4:20.1 4 (1+3)
78 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 24:04.0 +4:21.1 3 (0+3)
79 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 24:04.6 +4:21.7 3 (1+2)
80 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан 24:14.3 +4:31.4 2 (0+2)
81 США Пол Шоммер США 24:26.1 +4:43.2 3 (2+1)
82 Молдавия Павел Магазеев Молдавия 24:26.2 +4:43.3 3 (1+2)
83 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 24:28.9 +4:46.0 4 (1+3)
84 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 24:40.7 +4:57.8 3 (1+2)
85 Болгария Владимир Оряшков Болгария 25:01.1 +5:18.2 3 (3+0)
86 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 25:03.9 +5:21.0 4 (3+1)
87 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 25:16.4 +5:33.5 5 (3+2)
88 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония 25:20.3 +5:37.4 4 (2+2)
89 Молдавия Михаил Усов Молдавия 25:28.3 +5:45.4 3 (0+3)
90 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 25:40.9 +5:58.0 4 (1+3)
91 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 25:54.5 +6:11.6 5 (1+4)
92 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея 25:59.9 +6:17.0 3 (1+2)
93 Греция Николаос Цурекас Греция 26:25.7 +6:42.8 4 (3+1)
94 Испания Роберто Пикерас Гарсия Испания 26:26.3 +6:43.4 4 (3+1)
95 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 26:27.8 +6:44.9 5 (3+2)
96 Великобритания Винни Фонтейн Великобритания 26:31.4 +6:48.5 4 (1+3)
97 Польша Марцин Швайнос Польша 26:36.0 +6:53.1 5 (1+4)
98 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 27:09.0 +7:26.1 6 (4+2)
99 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 27:33.2 +7:50.3 6 (3+3)
100 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония 27:36.7 +7:53.8 4 (2+2)
101 Венгрия Сома Дьяллаи Венгрия 29:28.2 +9:45.3 6 (3+3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 29:48.6 0 (0+0+0)
2 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 30:25.2 +36.6 0 (0+0+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 30:46.9 +58.3 1 (0+1+0)
4 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 31:07.4 +1:18.8 0 (0+0+0)
5 Украина Артём Прима Украина 31:08.6 +1:20.0 0 (0+0+0)
6 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 31:13.2 +1:24.6 1 (0+1+0)
7 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 31:33.8 +1:45.2 0 (0+0+0)
8 Словения Яков Фак Словения 31:34.5 +1:45.9 1 (0+1+0)
9 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 31:44.4 +1:55.8 2 (1+0+1)
10 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 31:45.3 +1:56.7 0 (0+0+0)
11 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 31:46.5 +1:57.9 1 (0+1+0)
12 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 31:47.1 +1:58.5 0 (0+0+0)
13 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 31:47.7 +1:59.1 1 (0+1+0)
14 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 31:59.2 +2:10.6 1 (1+0+0)
15 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 32:00.4 +2:11.8 1 (0+1+0)
16 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 32:05.6 +2:17.0 1 (0+1+0)
17 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 32:06.2 +2:17.6 2 (1+1+0)
18 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 32:07.1 +2:18.5 1 (0+1+0)
19 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 32:07.5 +2:18.9 1 (1+0+0)
20 Германия Роман Рес Германия 32:09.2 +2:20.6 1 (0+0+1)
21 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 32:10.2 +2:21.6 2 (1+0+1)
22 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 32:20.2 +2:31.6 0 (0+0+0)
23 США Джейк Браун США 32:24.9 +2:36.3 1 (0+0+1)
24 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 32:28.9 +2:40.3