• Даты проведения:
    31.08.2020—15.05.2021
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    193
Предварительный раунд
Метка
Бэйсингсток Таун 2 : 2 1 : 3
1-й отборочный раунд
Метка
Маргейт 1 : 2
Гастингс Юнайтед 0 : 0 6 : 5
2-й отборочный раунд
Метка
Чорли 2 : 1
Чиппенхэм Таун 2 : 2 5 : 4
Эббсфлит Юнайтед 2 : 2 4 : 1
Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед 5 : 0
Дартфорд 0 : 1
Брэкли Таун 2 : 2 4 : 2
Молдон энд Типтри 2 : 2 5 : 4
Сент-Олбанс Сити 5 : 0
Нантвич Таун 1 : 0
Хайд Юнайтед 2 : 4
Керзон Аштон 1 : 2
Бишопс Стортфорд 1 : 0
3-й отборочный раунд
Метка
Брейнтри Таун 0 : 1
Юнайтед оф Манчестер 13.10
Чорли 1 : 0
Честер 3 : 1
Саутпорт 1 : 1 2 : 4
Харинги Боро 13.10
Эббсфлит Юнайтед 1 : 1 8 : 9
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро 2 : 2 4 : 3
Тонтон Таун 4 : 2
4-й отборочный раунд
Метка
Олдершот Таун 1 : 2
Молдон энд Типтри 1 : 0
Уэймут 2 : 3
Истли 3 : 1
Йовил Таун 3 : 3 7 : 6
Солихалл Мурс 4 : 0
Саут-Шилдс 2 : 0
Юнайтед оф Манчестер 2 : 1
Кинг Линн Таун 24.10
Уэлдстон 0 : 2
Саттон Юнайтед 0 : 1
Филд 2 : 1
Бишопс Стортфорд 2 : 0
Стокпорт Каунти 4 : 0
1-й раунд
Метка
Эксетер Сити 2 : 1
Челтнем Таун 3 : 1
Лейтон Ориент 1 : 2
Ипсвич Таун 2 : 3 ДВ
Борхэм Вуд 3 : 3 4 : 3
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж 3 : 1
Халл Сити 2 : 0
Солфорд Сити 2 : 0 ДВ
Чарльтон Атлетик 0 : 1
Гиллингем 3 : 2
Линкольн Сити 6 : 2
Кембридж Юнайтед 0 : 2
Брэкли Таун 3 : 3 3 : 2
Сандерленд 0 : 1
Болтон Уондерерс 2 : 3
Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 : 2
Бромли 0 : 1 ДВ
Транмир Роверс 2 : 1
Порт Вейл 0 : 1
Уолсолл 1 : 2
Рочдейл 1 : 2
Суиндон Таун 1 : 2
Юнайтед оф Манчестер 1 : 5
Сканторп Юнайтед 2 : 3
Уиган Атлетик 2 : 3 ДВ
Торки Юнайтед 5 : 6 ДВ
Истли 0 : 0 3 : 4
Молдон энд Типтри 0 : 1
Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед 2 : 2 3 : 4
Барнет 1 : 0
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро 2 : 3
Истборн Боро 0 : 3
Оксфорд Сити 2 : 1
Барроу 0 : 0 2 : 4
2-й раунд
Метка
Транмир Роверс 1 : 0
Моркам 4 : 2 ДВ
Ньюпорт Каунти 3 : 0
Гиллингем 2 : 3
Челтнем Таун 2 : 1 ДВ
Портсмут 6 : 1
Плимут Аргайл 2 : 0
Харрогейт Таун 0 : 4
Брэдфорд Сити 1 : 2
Питерборо Юнайтед 1 : 2
Барнет 0 : 1
Карлайл Юнайтед 1 : 2
Стивенидж 1 : 1 6 : 5
Уимблдон 1 : 2
Мэнсфилд Таун 2 : 1 ДВ
Шрусбери Таун 1 : 0 ДВ
Стокпорт Каунти 3 : 2 ДВ
Бристоль Роверс 6 : 0
1/32 финала
Метка
Вулверхэмптон 1 : 0
Астон Вилла 1 : 4
Норвич Сити 2 : 0
Лутон Таун 1 : 0
Эвертон 2 : 1 ДВ
Борхэм Вуд 0 : 2
Ноттингем Форест 1 : 0
Чорли 2 : 0
Блэкпул 2 : 2 3 : 2
Бёрнли 1 : 1 4 : 3
Эксетер Сити 0 : 2
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 0 : 2 ДВ
Борнмут 4 : 1
Бристоль Роверс 2 : 3
Уиком Уондерерс 4 : 1
Стивенидж 0 : 2
Сток Сити 0 : 4
Блэкберн Роверс 0 : 1
Арсенал 2 : 0 ДВ
Брентфорд 2 : 1
Хаддерсфилд Таун 2 : 3
Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 0
Барнсли 2 : 0
Бристоль Сити 2 : 1
Челси 4 : 0
Челтнем Таун 2 : 1 ДВ
Манчестер Сити 3 : 0
Кроули Таун 3 : 0
Марин 0 : 5
Ньюпорт Каунти 1 : 1 3 : 4
Стокпорт Каунти 0 : 1
Саутгемптон 2 : 0
1/16 финала
Метка
A07
Чорли 0 : 1
A08
Саутгемптон 1 : 0
A06
Миллуолл 0 : 3
A05
Шеффилд Юнайтед 2 : 1
A04
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 4 : 0
A16
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2 : 1
A13
Суонси Сити 5 : 1
A09
Барнсли 1 : 0
A14
Челтнем Таун 1 : 3
A10
Челси 3 : 1
A15
Брентфорд 1 : 3
A01
Фулхэм 0 : 3
A03
Манчестер Юнайтед 3 : 2
A11
Эвертон 3 : 0
A12
Уиком Уондерерс 1 : 4
A02
Борнмут 2 : 1
1/8 финала
Метка
B01
Бёрнли 0 : 2
B02
Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 0 ДВ
B07
Суонси Сити 1 : 3
B08
Лестер Сити 1 : 0
B03
Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 0
B06
Эвертон 5 : 4 ДВ
B04
Вулверхэмптон 0 : 2
B05
Барнсли 0 : 1
1/4 финала
Метка
Борнмут 20.03
Эвертон 20.03
Челси 21.03
Лестер Сити 21.03