Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    06.05.2015—22.05.2015
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    54
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа 6 19.09.2014  17:30
Группа 6
19.09.2014  17:30
0 : 5
Группа 6 19.09.2014  17:30
Группа 6
19.09.2014  17:30
3 : 0
Группа 6 21.09.2014  17:30
Группа 6
21.09.2014  17:30
3 : 4
Группа 6 21.09.2014  17:30
Группа 6
21.09.2014  17:30
0 : 1
Группа 1 22.09.2014  18:00
Группа 1
22.09.2014  18:00
4 : 0
Группа 1 22.09.2014  22:30
Группа 1
22.09.2014  22:30
5 : 0
Группа 6 24.09.2014  17:30
Группа 6
24.09.2014  17:30
1 : 0
Группа 6 24.09.2014  17:30
Группа 6
24.09.2014  17:30
0 : 0
Группа 1 24.09.2014  18:00
Группа 1
24.09.2014  18:00
4 : 0
Группа 1 24.09.2014  22:30
Группа 1
24.09.2014  22:30
2 : 4
Группа 5 25.09.2014  15:00
Группа 5
25.09.2014  15:00
0 : 0
Группа 12 25.09.2014  17:00
Группа 12
25.09.2014  17:00
2 : 1
Группа 5 25.09.2014  19:00
Группа 5
25.09.2014  19:00
2 : 1
Группа 12 25.09.2014  19:30
Группа 12
25.09.2014  19:30
3 : 1
Группа 5 27.09.2014  15:00
Группа 5
27.09.2014  15:00
0 : 0
Группа 12 27.09.2014  17:00
Группа 12
27.09.2014  17:00
6 : 1
Группа 5 27.09.2014  19:00
Группа 5
27.09.2014  19:00
0 : 0
Группа 12 27.09.2014  19:30
Группа 12
27.09.2014  19:30
1 : 0
Группа 1 27.09.2014  22:30
Группа 1
27.09.2014  22:30
0 : 0
Группа 1 27.09.2014  22:30
Группа 1
27.09.2014  22:30
0 : 0
Группа 5 30.09.2014  17:00
Группа 5
30.09.2014  17:00
0 : 0
Группа 5 30.09.2014  17:00
Группа 5
30.09.2014  17:00
0 : 1
Группа 12 30.09.2014  18:30
Группа 12
30.09.2014  18:30
0 : 1
Группа 12 30.09.2014  18:30
Группа 12
30.09.2014  18:30
0 : 1
Группа 9 08.10.2014  13:00
Группа 9
08.10.2014  13:00
2 : 0
Группа 9 08.10.2014  16:00
Группа 9
08.10.2014  16:00
3 : 0
Группа 9 10.10.2014  13:00
Группа 9
10.10.2014  13:00
0 : 4
Группа 9 10.10.2014  16:00
Группа 9
10.10.2014  16:00
2 : 0
Группа 9 13.10.2014  16:00
Группа 9
13.10.2014  16:00
0 : 2
Группа 9 13.10.2014  16:00
Группа 9
13.10.2014  16:00
5 : 1
Группа 3 15.10.2014  16:00
Группа 3
15.10.2014  16:00
0 : 0
Группа 3 15.10.2014  16:00
Группа 3
15.10.2014  16:00
3 : 0
Группа 3 17.10.2014  16:00
Группа 3
17.10.2014  16:00
2 : 0
Группа 3 17.10.2014  16:00
Группа 3
17.10.2014  16:00
0 : 3
Группа 8 17.10.2014  16:00
Группа 8
17.10.2014  16:00
1 : 0
Группа 8 17.10.2014  16:00
Группа 8
17.10.2014  16:00
2 : 0
Группа 13 19.10.2014  15:00
Группа 13
19.10.2014  15:00
0 : 0
Группа 13 19.10.2014  16:00
Группа 13
19.10.2014  16:00
1 : 0
Группа 8 19.10.2014  16:00
Группа 8
19.10.2014  16:00
1 : 0
Группа 8 19.10.2014  16:00
Группа 8
19.10.2014  16:00
0 : 1
Группа 3 20.10.2014  16:00
Группа 3
20.10.2014  16:00
1 : 1
Группа 3 20.10.2014  16:00
Группа 3
20.10.2014  16:00
0 : 4
Группа 13 21.10.2014  15:00
Группа 13
21.10.2014  15:00
2 : 0
Группа 7 21.10.2014  15:30
Группа 7
21.10.2014  15:30
8 : 1
Группа 7 21.10.2014  15:30
Группа 7
21.10.2014  15:30
1 : 0
Группа 13 21.10.2014  16:00
Группа 13
21.10.2014  16:00
1 : 2
Группа 8 22.10.2014  16:00
Группа 8
22.10.2014  16:00
1 : 0
Группа 8 22.10.2014  16:00
Группа 8
22.10.2014  16:00
2 : 1
Группа 7 23.10.2014  15:30
Группа 7
23.10.2014  15:30
0 : 0
Группа 7 23.10.2014  15:30
Группа 7
23.10.2014  15:30
0 : 1
Группа 10 23.10.2014  17:30
Группа 10
23.10.2014  17:30
0 : 1
Группа 10 23.10.2014  21:00
Группа 10
23.10.2014  21:00
3 : 0
Группа 11 24.10.2014  13:00
Группа 11
24.10.2014  13:00
1 : 0
Группа 13 24.10.2014  15:00
Группа 13
24.10.2014  15:00
1 : 2
Группа 13 24.10.2014  15:00
Группа 13
24.10.2014  15:00
1 : 2
Группа 11 24.10.2014  17:00
Группа 11
24.10.2014  17:00
2 : 1
Группа 4 25.10.2014  16:00
Группа 4
25.10.2014  16:00
4 : 1
Группа 4 25.10.2014  16:00
Группа 4
25.10.2014  16:00
3 : 0
Группа 10 25.10.2014  17:30
Группа 10
25.10.2014  17:30
4 : 1
Группа 10 25.10.2014  21:00
Группа 10
25.10.2014  21:00
2 : 1
Группа 2 26.10.2014  12:00
Группа 2
26.10.2014  12:00
4 : 0
Группа 11 26.10.2014  13:00
Группа 11
26.10.2014  13:00
2 : 0
Группа 2 26.10.2014  14:00
Группа 2
26.10.2014  14:00
3 : 0
Группа 7 26.10.2014  15:30
Группа 7
26.10.2014  15:30
1 : 2
Группа 7 26.10.2014  15:30
Группа 7
26.10.2014  15:30
6 : 0
Группа 11 26.10.2014  16:00
Группа 11
26.10.2014  16:00
0 : 3
Группа 4 27.10.2014  16:00
Группа 4
27.10.2014  16:00
1 : 0
Группа 4 27.10.2014  16:00
Группа 4
27.10.2014  16:00
0 : 4
Группа 2 28.10.2014  12:00
Группа 2
28.10.2014  12:00
4 : 0
Группа 2 28.10.2014  14:00
Группа 2
28.10.2014  14:00
1 : 2
Группа 10 28.10.2014  21:00
Группа 10
28.10.2014  21:00
1 : 0
Группа 10 28.10.2014  21:00
Группа 10
28.10.2014  21:00
1 : 1
Группа 11 29.10.2014  13:00
Группа 11
29.10.2014  13:00
3 : 1
Группа 11 29.10.2014  13:00
Группа 11
29.10.2014  13:00
0 : 3
Группа 4 30.10.2014  16:00
Группа 4
30.10.2014  16:00
1 : 3
Группа 4 30.10.2014  16:00
Группа 4
30.10.2014  16:00
1 : 2
Группа 2 31.10.2014  14:00
Группа 2
31.10.2014  14:00
0 : 1
Группа 2 31.10.2014  14:00
Группа 2
31.10.2014  14:00
0 : 2
Группа 3 12.03.2015  18:00
Группа 3
12.03.2015  18:00
4 : 0
Группа 3 12.03.2015  21:00
Группа 3
12.03.2015  21:00
2 : 0
Группа 3 14.03.2015  16:00
Группа 3
14.03.2015  16:00
0 : 4
Группа 3 14.03.2015  19:00
Группа 3
14.03.2015  19:00
1 : 1
Группа 2 17.03.2015  12:00
Группа 2
17.03.2015  12:00
0 : 0
Группа 2 17.03.2015  15:30
Группа 2
17.03.2015  15:30
0 : 4
Группа 3 17.03.2015  21:00
Группа 3
17.03.2015  21:00
0 : 0
Группа 3 17.03.2015  21:00
Группа 3
17.03.2015  21:00
2 : 4
Группа 2 19.03.2015  12:00
Группа 2
19.03.2015  12:00
0 : 3
Группа 2 19.03.2015  15:30
Группа 2
19.03.2015  15:30
0 : 3
Группа 1 20.03.2015  14:00
Группа 1
20.03.2015  14:00
1 : 0
Группа 7 20.03.2015  16:00
Группа 7
20.03.2015  16:00
2 : 0
Группа 7 20.03.2015  18:30
Группа 7
20.03.2015  18:30
0 : 1
Группа 1 20.03.2015  20:00
Группа 1
20.03.2015  20:00
2 : 0
Группа 5 21.03.2015  13:00
Группа 5
21.03.2015  13:00
1 : 0
Группа 8 21.03.2015  13:00
Группа 8
21.03.2015  13:00
3 : 0
Группа 4 21.03.2015  14:00
Группа 4
21.03.2015  14:00
2 : 2
Группа 5 21.03.2015  17:00
Группа 5
21.03.2015  17:00
0 : 0
Группа 6 21.03.2015  18:00
Группа 6
21.03.2015  18:00
3 : 1
Группа 8 21.03.2015  18:00
Группа 8
21.03.2015  18:00
1 : 0
Группа 4 21.03.2015  19:30
Группа 4
21.03.2015  19:30
0 : 2
Группа 6 21.03.2015  22:00
Группа 6
21.03.2015  22:00
0 : 3
Группа 1 22.03.2015  14:00
Группа 1
22.03.2015  14:00
1 : 7
Группа 2 22.03.2015  15:30
Группа 2
22.03.2015  15:30
1 : 0
Группа 2 22.03.2015  15:30
Группа 2
22.03.2015  15:30
0 : 4
Группа 7 22.03.2015  16:00
Группа 7
22.03.2015  16:00
2 : 2
Группа 7 22.03.2015  18:00
Группа 7
22.03.2015  18:00
0 : 0
Группа 1 22.03.2015  20:00
Группа 1
22.03.2015  20:00
0 : 0
Группа 5 23.03.2015  13:00
Группа 5
23.03.2015  13:00
3 : 2
Группа 8 23.03.2015  13:00
Группа 8
23.03.2015  13:00
3 : 0
Группа 4 23.03.2015  14:00
Группа 4
23.03.2015  14:00
1 : 3
Группа 5 23.03.2015  17:00
Группа 5
23.03.2015  17:00
4 : 0
Группа 6 23.03.2015  18:00
Группа 6
23.03.2015  18:00
2 : 0
Группа 8 23.03.2015  18:00
Группа 8
23.03.2015  18:00
0 : 2
Группа 4 23.03.2015  20:00
Группа 4
23.03.2015  20:00
0 : 1
Группа 6 23.03.2015  22:00
Группа 6
23.03.2015  22:00
3 : 1
Группа 7 25.03.2015  16:00
Группа 7
25.03.2015  16:00
0 : 1
Группа 7 25.03.2015  16:00
Группа 7
25.03.2015  16:00
1 : 2
Группа 1 25.03.2015  20:00
Группа 1
25.03.2015  20:00
1 : 1
Группа 1 25.03.2015  20:00
Группа 1
25.03.2015  20:00
2 : 0
Группа 8 26.03.2015  13:00
Группа 8
26.03.2015  13:00
2 : 2
Группа 8 26.03.2015  13:00
Группа 8
26.03.2015  13:00
1 : 2
Группа 5 26.03.2015  17:00
Группа 5
26.03.2015  17:00
1 : 1
Группа 5 26.03.2015  17:00
Группа 5
26.03.2015  17:00
1 : 0
Группа 4 26.03.2015  20:00
Группа 4
26.03.2015  20:00
1 : 0
Группа 4 26.03.2015  20:00
Группа 4
26.03.2015  20:00
0 : 0
Группа 6 26.03.2015  22:00
Группа 6
26.03.2015  22:00
2 : 1
Группа 6 26.03.2015  22:00
Группа 6
26.03.2015  22:00
1 : 0
Группа A 06.05.2015  15:00
Группа A
06.05.2015  15:00
1 : 1
Группа B 06.05.2015  16:00
Группа B
06.05.2015  16:00
1 : 0
Группа A 06.05.2015  19:00
Группа A
06.05.2015  19:00
0 : 2
Группа B 06.05.2015  19:00
Группа B
06.05.2015  19:00
0 : 2
Группа D 07.05.2015  13:00
Группа D
07.05.2015  13:00
0 : 0
Группа C 07.05.2015  16:00
Группа C
07.05.2015  16:00
2 : 2
Группа C 07.05.2015  17:00
Группа C
07.05.2015  17:00
0 : 5
Группа D 07.05.2015  19:00
Группа D
07.05.2015  19:00
0 : 1
Группа A 09.05.2015  13:00
Группа A
09.05.2015  13:00
1 : 0
Группа A 09.05.2015  15:00
Группа A
09.05.2015  15:00
1 : 2
Группа B 09.05.2015  16:00
Группа B
09.05.2015  16:00
0 : 3
Группа B 09.05.2015  19:00
Группа B
09.05.2015  19:00
0 : 1
Группа C 10.05.2015  16:00
Группа C
10.05.2015  16:00
0 : 1
Группа D 10.05.2015  16:00
Группа D
10.05.2015  16:00
0 : 2
Группа C 10.05.2015  17:00
Группа C
10.05.2015  17:00
1 : 0
Группа D 10.05.2015  20:00
Группа D
10.05.2015  20:00
1 : 1
Группа A 12.05.2015  17:00
Группа A
12.05.2015  17:00
1 : 1
Группа A 12.05.2015  17:00
Группа A
12.05.2015  17:00
0 : 0
Группа B 12.05.2015  19:00
Группа B
12.05.2015  19:00
4 : 0
Группа B 12.05.2015  19:00
Группа B
12.05.2015  19:00
0 : 1
Группа C 13.05.2015  17:00
Группа C
13.05.2015  17:00
1 : 0
Группа C 13.05.2015  17:00
Группа C
13.05.2015  17:00
2 : 0
Группа D 13.05.2015  19:00
Группа D
13.05.2015  19:00
1 : 0
Группа D 13.05.2015  19:00
Группа D
13.05.2015  19:00
1 : 1
QF1 1/4 финала 15.05.2015  16:00
QF1, 1/4 финала
15.05.2015  16:00
1 : 1
QF3 1/4 финала 15.05.2015  19:00
QF3, 1/4 финала
15.05.2015  19:00
0 : 0
QF4 1/4 финала 16.05.2015  16:00
QF4, 1/4 финала
16.05.2015  16:00
0 : 1
QF2 1/4 финала 16.05.2015  19:00
QF2, 1/4 финала
16.05.2015  19:00
3 : 0
SF1 1/2 финала 19.05.2015  16:00
SF1, 1/2 финала
19.05.2015  16:00
1 : 1
ЧМ - плей-офф 19.05.2015  16:00
ЧМ - плей-офф
19.05.2015  16:00
1 : 0
ЧМ - плей-офф 19.05.2015  16:00
ЧМ - плей-офф
19.05.2015  16:00
0 : 0
SF2 1/2 финала 19.05.2015  19:00
SF2, 1/2 финала
19.05.2015  19:00
1 : 0
F1 Финал 22.05.2015  20:00
F1, Финал
22.05.2015  20:00
4 : 1