• Даты проведения:
    26.03.2006—05.11.2006
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    22
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 26.03.2006  13:00
Тур 1
26.03.2006  13:00
Урал Балтика
0 : 0
1 26.03.2006  14:00
Тур 1
26.03.2006  14:00
Лада Тл Волгарь-Газпром
1 : 2
1 26.03.2006  15:30
Тур 1
26.03.2006  15:30
Динамо Мх Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
1 26.03.2006  16:00
Тур 1
26.03.2006  16:00
Факел Химки
0 : 0
1 26.03.2006  16:00
Тур 1
26.03.2006  16:00
КАМАЗ Анжи
0 : 0
1 26.03.2006  16:30
Тур 1
26.03.2006  16:30
Содовик Спартак НН
0 : 0
1 26.03.2006  17:00
Тур 1
26.03.2006  17:00
Кубань СКА-Энергия
1 : 1
1 26.03.2006  17:00
Тур 1
26.03.2006  17:00
Терек Ангушт
3 : 0
2 29.03.2006  14:30
Тур 2
29.03.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Сибирь
1 : 2
2 29.03.2006  15:00
Тур 2
29.03.2006  15:00
Урал Спартак НН
0 : 2
2 29.03.2006  15:30
Тур 2
29.03.2006  15:30
Динамо Мх Ангушт
2 : 0
2 29.03.2006  16:30
Тур 2
29.03.2006  16:30
Содовик Балтика
4 : 0
2 29.03.2006  17:00
Тур 2
29.03.2006  17:00
Авангард К Орёл
1 : 0
2 29.03.2006  17:00
Тур 2
29.03.2006  17:00
Терек Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
2 29.03.2006  17:00
Тур 2
29.03.2006  17:00
КАМАЗ Волгарь-Газпром
1 : 0
2 29.03.2006  17:30
Тур 2
29.03.2006  17:30
Салют-Энергия Динамо Бр
0 : 0
2 29.03.2006  17:30
Тур 2
29.03.2006  17:30
Лада Тл Анжи
2 : 0
2 29.03.2006  18:00
Тур 2
29.03.2006  18:00
Кубань Химки
1 : 1
2 29.03.2006  18:30
Тур 2
29.03.2006  18:30
Факел СКА-Энергия
0 : 1
1 01.04.2006  17:00
Тур 1
01.04.2006  17:00
Орёл Салют-Энергия
1 : 1
1 01.04.2006  17:00
Тур 1
01.04.2006  17:00
Авангард К Динамо Бр
2 : 0
3 05.04.2006  12:00
Тур 3
05.04.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Авангард К
1 : 1
3 05.04.2006  14:30
Тур 3
05.04.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Содовик
0 : 4
3 05.04.2006  16:00
Тур 3
05.04.2006  16:00
Анжи Терек
0 : 0
3 05.04.2006  16:00
Тур 3
05.04.2006  16:00
Сибирь Урал
1 : 2
3 05.04.2006  16:30
Тур 3
05.04.2006  16:30
Ангушт Кубань
0 : 3
3 05.04.2006  17:00
Тур 3
05.04.2006  17:00
Химки Салют-Энергия
2 : 1
3 05.04.2006  17:00
Тур 3
05.04.2006  17:00
Волгарь-Газпром Динамо Мх
1 : 0
3 05.04.2006  17:00
Тур 3
05.04.2006  17:00
Спартак НН Лада Тл
4 : 0
3 05.04.2006  17:30
Тур 3
05.04.2006  17:30
Машук-КМВ Факел
1 : 0
3 05.04.2006  17:30
Тур 3
05.04.2006  17:30
Динамо Бр Орёл
1 : 0
3 05.04.2006  20:00
Тур 3
05.04.2006  20:00
Балтика КАМАЗ
2 : 1
4 08.04.2006  12:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Салют-Энергия
2 : 2
4 08.04.2006  14:30
Тур 4
08.04.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Урал
1 : 1
4 08.04.2006  15:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  15:00
Спартак НН КАМАЗ
0 : 2
4 08.04.2006  16:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  16:00
Сибирь Содовик
0 : 0
4 08.04.2006  16:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  16:00
Волгарь-Газпром Терек
0 : 3
4 08.04.2006  16:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  16:00
Анжи Динамо Мх
1 : 2
4 08.04.2006  17:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  17:00
Машук-КМВ Кубань
0 : 1
4 08.04.2006  17:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  17:00
Ангушт Факел
0 : 3
4 08.04.2006  17:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  17:00
Химки Авангард К
1 : 1
4 08.04.2006  18:00
Тур 4
08.04.2006  18:00
Балтика Лада Тл
2 : 0
5 15.04.2006  16:00
Тур 5
15.04.2006  16:00
Динамо Мх Спартак НН
2 : 1
5 15.04.2006  17:00
Тур 5
15.04.2006  17:00
Динамо Бр Химки
0 : 0
5 15.04.2006  17:00
Тур 5
15.04.2006  17:00
Авангард К Ангушт
2 : 0
5 15.04.2006  17:00
Тур 5
15.04.2006  17:00
Терек Балтика
0 : 1
5 15.04.2006  17:00
Тур 5
15.04.2006  17:00
Орёл СКА-Энергия
0 : 3
5 15.04.2006  17:30
Тур 5
15.04.2006  17:30
Лада Тл Металлург Кр
2 : 0
5 15.04.2006  18:00
Тур 5
15.04.2006  18:00
Салют-Энергия Машук-КМВ
2 : 1
5 15.04.2006  18:00
Тур 5
15.04.2006  18:00
Кубань Анжи
1 : 0
5 15.04.2006  18:00
Тур 5
15.04.2006  18:00
КАМАЗ Сибирь
0 : 1
5 15.04.2006  18:30
Тур 5
15.04.2006  18:30
Факел Волгарь-Газпром
1 : 0
6 18.04.2006  16:00
Тур 6
18.04.2006  16:00
Содовик Урал
0 : 1
6 18.04.2006  16:00
Тур 6
18.04.2006  16:00
Динамо Мх Балтика
0 : 0
6 18.04.2006  17:00
Тур 6
18.04.2006  17:00
Орёл Химки
0 : 3
6 18.04.2006  17:00
Тур 6
18.04.2006  17:00
Терек Спартак НН
2 : 2
6 18.04.2006  17:30
Тур 6
18.04.2006  17:30
Авангард К Машук-КМВ
0 : 1
6 18.04.2006  17:30
Тур 6
18.04.2006  17:30
Лада Тл Сибирь
2 : 0
6 18.04.2006  18:00
Тур 6
18.04.2006  18:00
Салют-Энергия Ангушт
2 : 0
6 18.04.2006  18:00
Тур 6
18.04.2006  18:00
КАМАЗ Металлург Кр
3 : 0
6 18.04.2006  18:00
Тур 6
18.04.2006  18:00
Динамо Бр СКА-Энергия
1 : 0
6 18.04.2006  18:30
Тур 6
18.04.2006  18:30
Факел Анжи
0 : 2
6 18.04.2006  19:00
Тур 6
18.04.2006  19:00
Кубань Волгарь-Газпром
2 : 1
7 25.04.2006  14:30
Тур 7
25.04.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Динамо Мх
2 : 1
7 25.04.2006  16:00
Тур 7
25.04.2006  16:00
Содовик Лада Тл
3 : 0
7 25.04.2006  16:00
Тур 7
25.04.2006  16:00
Сибирь Терек
0 : 1
7 25.04.2006  16:30
Тур 7
25.04.2006  16:30
Урал КАМАЗ
2 : 1
7 25.04.2006  17:00
Тур 7
25.04.2006  17:00
Ангушт Орёл
1 : 1
7 25.04.2006  17:00
Тур 7
25.04.2006  17:00
Анжи Авангард К
0 : 1
7 25.04.2006  17:30
Тур 7
25.04.2006  17:30
Машук-КМВ Динамо Бр
0 : 1
7 25.04.2006  17:30
Тур 7
25.04.2006  17:30
Волгарь-Газпром Салют-Энергия
2 : 1
7 25.04.2006  18:00
Тур 7
25.04.2006  18:00
Спартак НН Факел
2 : 2
7 25.04.2006  18:30
Тур 7
25.04.2006  18:30
Химки СКА-Энергия
1 : 1
7 25.04.2006  20:00
Тур 7
25.04.2006  20:00
Балтика Кубань
0 : 0
8 28.04.2006  14:30
Тур 8
28.04.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Терек
1 : 2
8 28.04.2006  16:00
Тур 8
28.04.2006  16:00
Сибирь Динамо Мх
4 : 0
8 28.04.2006  16:00
Тур 8
28.04.2006  16:00
Содовик КАМАЗ
0 : 0
8 28.04.2006  16:30
Тур 8
28.04.2006  16:30
Урал Лада Тл
2 : 0
8 28.04.2006  17:00
Тур 8
28.04.2006  17:00
Ангушт Динамо Бр
1 : 0
8 28.04.2006  17:00
Тур 8
28.04.2006  17:00
Анжи Салют-Энергия
0 : 0
8 28.04.2006  17:30
Тур 8
28.04.2006  17:30
Волгарь-Газпром Авангард К
1 : 1
8 28.04.2006  17:30
Тур 8
28.04.2006  17:30
Машук-КМВ Орёл
1 : 0
8 28.04.2006  18:00
Тур 8
28.04.2006  18:00
Спартак НН Кубань
0 : 2
8 28.04.2006  20:00
Тур 8
28.04.2006  20:00
Балтика Факел
0 : 0
9 05.05.2006  12:00
Тур 9
05.05.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Ангушт
4 : 0
9 05.05.2006  17:00
Тур 9
05.05.2006  17:00
Динамо Мх Содовик
1 : 0
9 05.05.2006  18:00
Тур 9
05.05.2006  18:00
Орёл Анжи
1 : 1
9 05.05.2006  18:00
Тур 9
05.05.2006  18:00
Динамо Бр Волгарь-Газпром
0 : 0
9 05.05.2006  18:00
Тур 9
05.05.2006  18:00
Терек Урал
1 : 0
9 05.05.2006  18:30
Тур 9
05.05.2006  18:30
Факел Металлург Кр
2 : 0
9 05.05.2006  18:30
Тур 9
05.05.2006  18:30
Химки Машук-КМВ
2 : 0
9 05.05.2006  18:30
Тур 9
05.05.2006  18:30
Авангард К Балтика
0 : 0
9 05.05.2006  18:30
Тур 9
05.05.2006  18:30
Салют-Энергия Спартак НН
1 : 1
9 05.05.2006  19:00
Тур 9
05.05.2006  19:00
Кубань Сибирь
0 : 0
10 08.05.2006  12:00
Тур 10
08.05.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Машук-КМВ
0 : 1
10 08.05.2006  17:00
Тур 10
08.05.2006  17:00
Динамо Мх Урал
1 : 1
10 08.05.2006  17:30
Тур 10
08.05.2006  17:30
Лада Тл КАМАЗ
1 : 0
10 08.05.2006  18:00
Тур 10
08.05.2006  18:00
Динамо Бр Анжи
1 : 1
10 08.05.2006  18:00
Тур 10
08.05.2006  18:00
Орёл Волгарь-Газпром
1 : 0
10 08.05.2006  18:00
Тур 10
08.05.2006  18:00
Терек Содовик
0 : 2
10 08.05.2006  18:30
Тур 10
08.05.2006  18:30
Салют-Энергия Балтика
3 : 2
10 08.05.2006  18:30
Тур 10
08.05.2006  18:30
Авангард К Спартак НН
4 : 0
10 08.05.2006  18:30
Тур 10
08.05.2006  18:30
Факел Сибирь
1 : 3
10 08.05.2006  18:30
Тур 10
08.05.2006  18:30
Химки Ангушт
2 : 0
10 08.05.2006  19:00
Тур 10
08.05.2006  19:00
Кубань Металлург Кр
4 : 0
11 15.05.2006  14:30
Тур 11
15.05.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Салют-Энергия
0 : 2
11 15.05.2006  16:00
Тур 11
15.05.2006  16:00
Содовик Факел
0 : 0
11 15.05.2006  16:00
Тур 11
15.05.2006  16:00
Сибирь Авангард К
1 : 1
11 15.05.2006  17:00
Тур 11
15.05.2006  17:00
Урал Кубань
1 : 0
11 15.05.2006  17:30
Тур 11
15.05.2006  17:30
Лада Тл Динамо Мх
1 : 2
11 15.05.2006  17:30
Тур 11
15.05.2006  17:30
Анжи СКА-Энергия
2 : 1
11 15.05.2006  18:00
Тур 11
15.05.2006  18:00
Волгарь-Газпром Химки
2 : 1
11 15.05.2006  18:00
Тур 11
15.05.2006  18:00
Спартак НН Динамо Бр
1 : 1
11 15.05.2006  18:00
Тур 11
15.05.2006  18:00
КАМАЗ Терек
2 : 0
11 15.05.2006  20:00
Тур 11
15.05.2006  20:00
Балтика Орёл
2 : 1
12 18.05.2006  14:30
Тур 12
18.05.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Авангард К
1 : 3
12 18.05.2006  16:00
Тур 12
18.05.2006  16:00
Содовик Кубань
2 : 2
12 18.05.2006  16:00
Тур 12
18.05.2006  16:00
Сибирь Салют-Энергия
3 : 1
12 18.05.2006  17:00
Тур 12
18.05.2006  17:00
Урал Факел
2 : 1
12 18.05.2006  17:30
Тур 12
18.05.2006  17:30
Анжи Химки
0 : 2
12 18.05.2006  17:30
Тур 12
18.05.2006  17:30
Лада Тл Терек
0 : 2
12 18.05.2006  18:00
Тур 12
18.05.2006  18:00
Машук-КМВ Ангушт
1 : 0
12 18.05.2006  18:00
Тур 12
18.05.2006  18:00
Спартак НН Орёл
0 : 0
12 18.05.2006  18:00
Тур 12
18.05.2006  18:00
КАМАЗ Динамо Мх
1 : 1
12 18.05.2006  18:00
Тур 12
18.05.2006  18:00
Волгарь-Газпром СКА-Энергия
0 : 0
12 18.05.2006  20:00
Тур 12
18.05.2006  20:00
Балтика Динамо Бр
0 : 1
13 25.05.2006  12:00
Тур 13
25.05.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Балтика
1 : 2
13 25.05.2006  17:30
Тур 13
25.05.2006  17:30
Динамо Мх Терек
0 : 1
13 25.05.2006  18:00
Тур 13
25.05.2006  18:00
Динамо Бр Металлург Кр
1 : 0
13 25.05.2006  18:00
Тур 13
25.05.2006  18:00
Ангушт Анжи
2 : 2
13 25.05.2006  18:00
Тур 13
25.05.2006  18:00
Машук-КМВ Волгарь-Газпром
0 : 1
13 25.05.2006  18:00
Тур 13
25.05.2006  18:00
Орёл Сибирь
2 : 1
13 25.05.2006  18:30
Тур 13
25.05.2006  18:30
Факел Лада Тл
1 : 1
13 25.05.2006  18:30
Тур 13
25.05.2006  18:30
Авангард К Урал
0 : 0
13 25.05.2006  18:30
Тур 13
25.05.2006  18:30
Салют-Энергия Содовик
1 : 1
13 25.05.2006  19:00
Тур 13
25.05.2006  19:00
Химки Спартак НН
2 : 0
13 25.05.2006  20:00
Тур 13
25.05.2006  20:00
Кубань КАМАЗ
2 : 0
14 28.05.2006  12:00
Тур 14
28.05.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Спартак НН
0 : 0
14 28.05.2006  17:30
Тур 14
28.05.2006  17:30
Ангушт Волгарь-Газпром
1 : 2
14 28.05.2006  18:00
Тур 14
28.05.2006  18:00
Орёл Металлург Кр
2 : 1
14 28.05.2006  18:00
Тур 14
28.05.2006  18:00
Динамо Бр Сибирь
2 : 1
14 28.05.2006  18:00
Тур 14
28.05.2006  18:00
Машук-КМВ Анжи
3 : 2
14 28.05.2006  18:30
Тур 14
28.05.2006  18:30
Факел КАМАЗ
0 : 0
14 28.05.2006  18:30
Тур 14
28.05.2006  18:30
Салют-Энергия Урал
1 : 0
14 28.05.2006  18:30
Тур 14
28.05.2006  18:30
Авангард К Содовик
0 : 1
14 28.05.2006  19:00
Тур 14
28.05.2006  19:00
Химки Балтика
4 : 0
14 28.05.2006  20:00
Тур 14
28.05.2006  20:00
Кубань Лада Тл
1 : 0
15 04.06.2006  14:30
Тур 15
04.06.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Химки
0 : 1
15 04.06.2006  15:00
Тур 15
04.06.2006  15:00
Урал Орёл
1 : 0
15 04.06.2006  16:00
Тур 15
04.06.2006  16:00
Сибирь СКА-Энергия
3 : 1
15 04.06.2006  17:00
Тур 15
04.06.2006  17:00
Спартак НН Машук-КМВ
2 : 2
15 04.06.2006  17:00
Тур 15
04.06.2006  17:00
Содовик Динамо Бр
1 : 0
15 04.06.2006  17:30
Тур 15
04.06.2006  17:30
Лада Тл Салют-Энергия
2 : 0
15 04.06.2006  18:00
Тур 15
04.06.2006  18:00
Динамо Мх Факел
1 : 0
15 04.06.2006  18:00
Тур 15
04.06.2006  18:00
КАМАЗ Авангард К
2 : 0
15 04.06.2006  18:00
Тур 15
04.06.2006  18:00
Балтика Ангушт
2 : 1
15 04.06.2006  19:00
Тур 15
04.06.2006  19:00
Терек Кубань
1 : 2
16 07.06.2006  14:30
Тур 16
07.06.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр СКА-Энергия
0 : 1
16 07.06.2006  16:00
Тур 16
07.06.2006  16:00
Сибирь Химки
1 : 0
16 07.06.2006  17:00
Тур 16
07.06.2006  17:00
Содовик Орёл
1 : 3
16 07.06.2006  17:00
Тур 16
07.06.2006  17:00
Урал Динамо Бр
2 : 1
16 07.06.2006  17:30
Тур 16
07.06.2006  17:30
Лада Тл Авангард К
2 : 2
16 07.06.2006  18:00
Тур 16
07.06.2006  18:00
Динамо Мх Кубань
2 : 1
16 07.06.2006  18:00
Тур 16
07.06.2006  18:00
КАМАЗ Салют-Энергия
0 : 1
16 07.06.2006  18:00
Тур 16
07.06.2006  18:00
Спартак НН Ангушт
0 : 1
16 07.06.2006  18:30
Тур 16
07.06.2006  18:30
Волгарь-Газпром Анжи
2 : 3
16 07.06.2006  19:00
Тур 16
07.06.2006  19:00
Терек Факел
1 : 3
16 07.06.2006  20:00
Тур 16
07.06.2006  20:00
Балтика Машук-КМВ
1 : 1
17 14.06.2006  12:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Урал
0 : 1
17 14.06.2006  18:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  18:00
Машук-КМВ Металлург Кр
1 : 0
17 14.06.2006  18:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  18:00
Анжи Балтика
3 : 1
17 14.06.2006  18:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  18:00
Волгарь-Газпром Спартак НН
3 : 0
17 14.06.2006  18:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  18:00
Динамо Бр Лада Тл
3 : 2
17 14.06.2006  18:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  18:00
Ангушт Сибирь
2 : 4
17 14.06.2006  18:30
Тур 17
14.06.2006  18:30
Авангард К Терек
3 : 4
17 14.06.2006  18:30
Тур 17
14.06.2006  18:30
Салют-Энергия Динамо Мх
3 : 1
17 14.06.2006  19:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  19:00
Орёл КАМАЗ
1 : 4
17 14.06.2006  19:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  19:00
Химки Содовик
2 : 0
17 14.06.2006  19:00
Тур 17
14.06.2006  19:00
Факел Кубань
0 : 2
18 17.06.2006  12:00
Тур 18
17.06.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Содовик
3 : 0
18 17.06.2006  18:00
Тур 18
17.06.2006  18:00
Ангушт Металлург Кр
0 : 1
18 17.06.2006  18:00
Тур 18
17.06.2006  18:00
Анжи Спартак НН
1 : 0
18 17.06.2006  18:30
Тур 18
17.06.2006  18:30
Салют-Энергия Терек
0 : 0
18 17.06.2006  18:30
Тур 18
17.06.2006  18:30
Авангард К Динамо Мх
2 : 1
18 17.06.2006  18:30
Тур 18
17.06.2006  18:30
Динамо Бр КАМАЗ
1 : 2
18 17.06.2006  18:30
Тур 18
17.06.2006  18:30
Машук-КМВ Сибирь
0 : 1
18 17.06.2006  18:30
Тур 18
17.06.2006  18:30
Волгарь-Газпром Балтика
0 : 0
18 17.06.2006  19:00
Тур 18
17.06.2006  19:00
Орёл Лада Тл
1 : 0
18 17.06.2006  19:00
Тур 18
17.06.2006  19:00
Химки Урал
1 : 1
19 25.06.2006  14:30
Тур 19
25.06.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Волгарь-Газпром
0 : 3
19 25.06.2006  16:00
Тур 19
25.06.2006  16:00
Сибирь Анжи
4 : 0
19 25.06.2006  17:00
Тур 19
25.06.2006  17:00
Урал Ангушт
3 : 0
19 25.06.2006  17:00
Тур 19
25.06.2006  17:00
Содовик Машук-КМВ
1 : 0
19 25.06.2006  17:30
Тур 19
25.06.2006  17:30
Лада Тл Химки
0 : 2
19 25.06.2006  18:00
Тур 19
25.06.2006  18:00
Динамо Мх Динамо Бр
1 : 1
19 25.06.2006  18:00
Тур 19
25.06.2006  18:00
КАМАЗ СКА-Энергия
4 : 1
19 25.06.2006  18:30
Тур 19
25.06.2006  18:30
Факел Салют-Энергия
0 : 2
19 25.06.2006  18:30
Тур 19
25.06.2006  18:30
Терек Орёл
1 : 0
19 25.06.2006  20:00
Тур 19
25.06.2006  20:00
Кубань Авангард К
1 : 0
20 28.06.2006  14:30
Тур 20
28.06.2006  14:30
Металлург Кр Анжи
2 : 3
20 28.06.2006  16:00
Тур 20
28.06.2006  16:00
Сибирь Волгарь-Газпром
1 : 0
20 28.06.2006  17:00
Тур 20
28.06.2006  17:00
Содовик Ангушт
5 : 2
20 28.06.2006  17:00
Тур 20
28.06.2006  17:00
Урал Машук-КМВ
1 : 0
20 28.06.2006  17:30
Тур 20
28.06.2006  17:30
Лада Тл СКА-Энергия
0 : 3
20 28.06.2006  18:00
Тур 20
28.06.2006  18:00
Динамо Мх Орёл
1 : 1
20 28.06.2006  18:00
Тур 20
28.06.2006  18:00
КАМАЗ Химки
1 : 1
20 28.06.2006  18:30
Тур 20
28.06.2006  18:30
Терек Динамо Бр
1 : 0
20 28.06.2006  19:00
Тур 20
28.06.2006  19:00
Спартак НН Балтика
1 : 3
20 28.06.2006  19:00
Тур 20
28.06.2006  19:00
Факел Авангард К
1 : 0
20 28.06.2006  20:00
Тур 20
28.06.2006  20:00
Кубань Салют-Энергия
3 : 0
21 05.07.2006  12:00
Тур 21
05.07.2006  12:00
СКА-Энергия Терек
1 : 0
21 05.07.2006  18:00
Тур 21
05.07.2006  18:00
Ангушт КАМАЗ
0 : 1
21 05.07.2006  18:00
Тур 21
05.07.2006  18:00
Анжи Урал
0 : 2
21 05.07.2006  18:30
Тур 21
05.07.2006  18:30
Машук-КМВ Лада Тл
2 : 1
21 05.07.2006  19:00
Тур 21
05.07.2006  19:00
Спартак НН Металлург Кр
2 : 0
21 05.07.2006  19:00
Тур 21
05.07.2006  19:00
Орёл Кубань
1 : 2
21 05.07.2006  19:00
Тур 21
05.07.2006  19:00
Динамо Бр Факел
1 : 0
21 05.07.2006  19:00
Тур 21
05.07.2006  19:00
Химки Динамо Мх
3 : 2