• Даты проведения:
    26.03.2006—05.11.2006
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    22
Тренер
ДР
Команды
Матчи
Победы
Ничьи
Пораж.
Очки
% очков
1 Россия Евгений Валентинович Борзыкин 09.08.1969 Авангард К 42 16 13 13 61 48.41
2 Россия Юрий Фарзунович Газзаев 27.11.1960 КАМАЗ 42 22 11 9 77 61.11
3 Россия Дмитрий Александрович Галямин 08.01.1963 Анжи / Спартак НН 16 1 7 8 10 20.83
4 Россия Сергей Вадимович Горлукович 18.11.1961 СКА-Энергия 36 17 7 12 58 53.70
5 Россия Геннадий Григорьевич Гридин 19.03.1961 Динамо Мх / Спартак НН 31 10 8 13 38 40.86
6 Россия Анатолий Викторович Давыдов 13.11.1953 Сибирь 33 13 7 13 46 46.46
7 Россия Хазрет Жангериевич Дышеков 24.08.1965 Волгарь-Газпром 42 17 9 16 60 47.62
8 Россия Владимир Николаевич Евсюков 30.11.1953 Лада Тл 42 13 6 23 45 35.71
9 Россия Софербий Бачмизович Ешугов 08.02.1956 Динамо Бр 42 17 10 15 61 48.41
10 Россия Валерий Петрович Заздравных 08.07.1963 Динамо Мх 14 2 5 7 11 26.19
11 Россия Александр Викторович Игнатенко 12.12.1951 Содовик 42 18 15 9 69 54.76
12 Россия Владимир Александрович Казаченок 06.09.1952 Химки 42 30 9 3 99 78.57
13 Россия Александр Анатольевич Кишиневский 07.05.1954 Металлург Кр 42 5 6 31 21 16.67
14 Россия Сергей Семенович Козлов 04.05.1960 СКА-Энергия 6 4 1 1 13 72.22
15 Россия Александр Иванович Корешков 23.07.1952 Салют-Энергия 30 12 8 10 44 48.89
16 Россия Андрей Иванович Мананников 05.08.1965 Спартак НН 10 5 1 4 16 53.33
17 Россия Александр Ашотович Маркаров 27.07.1950 Анжи 34 14 5 15 47 46.08
18 Россия Умар Магомедович Мархиев 12.01.1969 Ангушт 12 1 2 9 5 13.89
19 Россия Иса Магомедович Мархиев 09.05.1971 Ангушт 30 2 2 26 8 8.89
20 Россия Геннадий Владимирович Морозов 30.12.1962 Спартак НН 10 2 4 4 10 33.33
21 Россия Леонид Васильевич Назаренко 21.03.1955 Динамо Мх 11 4 3 4 15 45.45
22 Россия Валерий Георгиевич Нененко 30.03.1950 Факел 42 10 12 20 42 33.33
23 Россия Александр Михайлович Побегалов 08.04.1956 Урал 42 27 9 6 90 71.43
24 Азербайджан Игорь Анатольевич Пономарев 24.02.1960 Машук-КМВ 42 16 7 19 55 43.65
25 Россия Виктор Александрович Прохоров 12.11.1954 Салют-Энергия 12 3 3 6 12 33.33
26 Россия Дмитрий Вениаминович Радюкин 16.05.1969 Сибирь 9 6 1 2 19 70.37
27 Казахстан Ваит Абдул-Хамидович Талгаев 11.05.1953 Терек 13 3 2 8 11 28.21
28 Россия Александр Фёдорович Тарханов 06.09.1954 Терек 12 6 3 3 21 58.33
29 Россия Леонид Иванович Ткаченко 01.10.1953 Балтика 42 14 13 15 55 43.65
30 Россия Виталий Викторович Шевченко 02.10.1951 Терек 17 9 3 5 30 58.82
31 Россия Анатолий Борисович Шелест 06.01.1955 Орёл 42 8 11 23 35 27.78
32 Украина Павел Александрович Яковенко 19.12.1964 Кубань 42 30 7 5 97 76.98