• Даты проведения:
    08.07.2017—12.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Игрок Команда Амплуа Попадания
1 Россия Артём Кулишев Динамо СПб полузащитник 8
2 Кот-д'Ивуар Сенин Себай Балтика нападающий 8
3 Россия Максим Осипенко Факел защитник 7
4 Россия Дмитрий Скопинцев Балтика полузащитник 7
5 Россия Андрей Козлов Енисей нападающий 6
6 Хорватия Анте Пульич Томь защитник 5
7 Россия Александр Соболев Томь / Крылья Советов нападающий 5
8 Россия Дмитрий Андреев Оренбург защитник 4
9 Россия Андрей Мурнин Тамбов полузащитник 4
10 Россия Александр Дегтярёв Сибирь нападающий 4
11 Россия Эльдар Низамутдинов Шинник нападающий 4
12 Молдавия Россия Евгений Чеботару Сибирь полузащитник 4
13 Россия Сергей Терехов Оренбург защитник 4
14 Россия Данил Клёнкин Крылья Советов полузащитник 4
15 Россия Максим Житнев Сибирь нападающий 4
16 Россия Максим Барсов Динамо СПб нападающий 4
17 Россия Марат Шайморданов Шинник полузащитник 4
18 Россия Юрий Дюпин Кубань вратарь 4
19 Россия Илья Зуев Зенит-2 защитник 4
20 Россия Алексей Сутормин Волгарь / Оренбург полузащитник 4
21 Россия Дмитрий Коробов Авангард К полузащитник 4
22 Киргизия Россия Валерий Кичин Енисей защитник 4
23 Россия Дмитрий Торбинский Балтика полузащитник 3
24 Литва Томас Микуцкис Томь защитник 3
25 Россия Игорь Климов Волгарь / Ротор-Волгоград защитник 3
26 Россия Нигерия Адесойе Ойеволе Оренбург защитник 3
27 Россия Владимир Лешонок Тюмень полузащитник 3
28 Россия Туркменистан Анатолий Нежелев Олимпиец полузащитник 3
29 Россия Арсений Логашов Балтика защитник 3
30 Россия Евгений Конюхов Крылья Советов вратарь 3
31 Латвия Владимир Камеш Енисей полузащитник 3
32 Россия Беларусь Егор Генералов Динамо СПб вратарь 3
33 Россия Михаил Филиппов Енисей вратарь 3
34 Россия Георгий Зотов Крылья Советов защитник 3
35 Россия Иван Чудин Тюмень полузащитник 3
36 Россия Ильнур Альшин Авангард К полузащитник 3
37 Россия Максим Вотинов Ротор-Волгоград нападающий 3
38 Россия Андрей Панюков Зенит-2 нападающий 3
39 Россия Владимир Лобкарёв Кубань полузащитник 3
40 Россия Азамат Гурфов Авангард К полузащитник 3
41 Россия Дмитрий Чистяков Шинник защитник 3
42 Россия Артём Юсупов Тюмень нападающий 3
43 Россия Руслан Магаль Сибирь защитник 3
44 Казахстан Россия Марат Быстров Тамбов защитник 3
45 Россия Александр Ломовицкий Спартак-2 полузащитник 3
46 Словения Денис Попович Оренбург полузащитник 3
47 Черногория Сербия Марко Обрадович Енисей нападающий 3
48 Замбия Фэшн Сакала Спартак-2 нападающий 3
49 Россия Михаил Кержаков Зенит-2 вратарь 2
50 Россия Александр Анюков Зенит-2 защитник 2
51 Россия Олег Алейник Кубань полузащитник 2
52 Россия Евгений Ятченко Шинник защитник 2
53 Россия Григорий Чиркин Оренбург полузащитник 2
54 Россия Игорь Лебеденко Факел нападающий 2
55 Россия Владислав Кулик Оренбург полузащитник 2
56 Россия Владимир Романенко Ротор-Волгоград нападающий 2
57 Россия Сергей Самодин Крылья Советов нападающий 2
58 Россия Андрей Малых Оренбург защитник 2
59 Россия Константин Гарбуз Енисей защитник 2
60 Беларусь Сергей Корниленко Крылья Советов нападающий 2
61 Украина Алексей Гай Кубань полузащитник 2
62 Украина Россия Сергей Шевчук Тамбов полузащитник 2
63 Россия Семён Фомин Луч-Энергия полузащитник 2
64 Украина Россия Николай Цыган Сибирь вратарь 2
65 Россия Александр Горбатюк Тамбов защитник 2
66 Россия Никита Бурмистров Ротор-Волгоград полузащитник 2
67 Россия Туркменистан Азат Байрыев Кубань защитник 2
68 Россия Павел Игнатович Тамбов нападающий 2
69 Россия Максим Насадюк Луч-Энергия защитник 2
70 Россия Молдавия Максим Плопа Сибирь защитник 2
71 Россия Илья Кухарчук Тамбов / Томь полузащитник 2
72 Россия Денис Ткачук Крылья Советов полузащитник 2
73 Россия Алексей Шумских Химки защитник 2
74 Узбекистан Россия Николай Марков Кубань защитник 2
75 Россия Евгений Песегов Динамо СПб полузащитник 2
76 Россия Алан Чочиев Крылья Советов полузащитник 2
77 Россия Андрей Часовских Тамбов нападающий 2
78 Россия Валерий Цховребов Сибирь защитник 2
79 Россия Владимир Парняков Оренбург полузащитник 2
80 Россия Кирилл Гоцук Крылья Советов / Авангард К защитник 2
81 Россия Антон Килин Луч-Энергия полузащитник 2
82 Россия Олег Чернышов Тамбов полузащитник 2
83 Россия Александр Саутин Авангард К вратарь 2
84 Россия Сергей Пономаренко Луч-Энергия полузащитник 2
85 Россия Артём Сердюк Факел нападающий 2
86 Россия Михаил Бирюков Ротор-Волгоград / Тамбов нападающий 2
87 Россия Илья Трунин Факел вратарь 2
88 Россия Вячеслав Исупов Химки вратарь 2
89 Россия Таджикистан Мухаммад Султонов Ротор-Волгоград полузащитник 2
90 Россия Егор Бабурин Зенит-2 вратарь 2
91 Россия Сослан Таказов Волгарь / Луч-Энергия защитник 2
92 Россия Сергей Зуйков Томь защитник 2
93 Россия Равиль Нетфуллин Авангард К полузащитник 2
94 Россия Игорь Юрганов Динамо СПб защитник 2
95 Россия Александр Ломакин Енисей полузащитник 2
96 Украина Россия Игорь Калинин Волгарь защитник 2
97 Россия Станислав Антипин Шинник вратарь 2
98 Россия Армения Ишхан Гелоян Луч-Энергия полузащитник 2
99 Россия Италия Андреа Чуканов Тюмень нападающий 2
100 Россия Юрий Завезён Кубань полузащитник 2
101 Азербайджан Алексей Исаев Енисей полузащитник 2
102 Россия Радик Хайруллов Олимпиец защитник 2
103 Хорватия Силвие Бегич Оренбург защитник 2
104 Россия Александр Руденко Спартак-2 нападающий 2
105 Россия Илья Гультяев Тамбов защитник 1
106 Россия Амир Бажев Луч-Энергия нападающий 1
107 Россия Александр Павленко Томь полузащитник 1
108 Россия Антон Григорьев Волгарь защитник 1
109 Россия Ирек Ганиев Олимпиец защитник 1
110 Узбекистан Россия Вадим Афонин Оренбург полузащитник 1
111 Россия Павел Голышев Балтика полузащитник 1
112 Россия Олег Власов Динамо СПб полузащитник 1
113 Россия Денис Вавилин Тамбов вратарь 1
114 Россия Сергей Бендзь Кубань защитник 1
115 Россия Александр Ставпец Тюмень нападающий 1
116 Россия Александр Харитонов Енисей полузащитник 1
117 Россия Дмитрий Ятченко Крылья Советов защитник 1
118 Россия Украина Юрий Морозов Олимпиец защитник 1
119 Россия Денис Синяев Авангард К полузащитник 1
120 Россия Александр Котляров Луч-Энергия вратарь 1
121 Россия Сергей Чепчугов Енисей вратарь 1
122 Россия Михаил Комков Енисей нападающий 1
123 Россия Владислав Сысуев Ротор-Волгоград полузащитник 1
124 Россия Максим Тишкин Балтика защитник 1
125 Россия Евгений Фролов Оренбург вратарь 1
126 Россия Игорь Удалый Оренбург защитник 1
127 Россия Евгений Помазан Балтика вратарь 1
128 Россия Роман Беляев Сибирь нападающий 1
129 Россия Андрей Бычков Динамо СПб защитник 1
130 Россия Наиль Замалиев Ротор-Волгоград полузащитник 1
131 Россия Роман Войдель Томь полузащитник 1
132 Россия Роман Бугаев Кубань защитник 1
133 Россия Антон Кобялко Балтика нападающий 1
134 Армения Россия Михаил Маркосов Динамо СПб нападающий 1
135 Россия Игорь Чернышов Динамо СПб защитник 1
136 Россия Николай Тюнин Химки полузащитник 1
137 Россия Олег Бабенков Динамо СПб защитник 1
138 Бразилия Жозе Надсон Крылья Советов защитник 1
139 Россия Тарас Бурлак Крылья Советов защитник 1
140 Россия Алексей Концедалов Авангард К защитник 1
141 Россия Никита Чичерин Енисей защитник 1
142 Россия Денис Поярков Тамбов полузащитник 1
143 Россия Владислав Рыжков Тамбов полузащитник 1
144 Россия Аслан Дашаев Авангард К защитник 1
145 Россия Максим Жестоков Шинник защитник 1
146 Россия Павел Деобальд Томь полузащитник 1
147 Россия Алексей Померко Томь полузащитник 1
148 Россия Хасан Мамтов Оренбург нападающий 1
149 Россия Анзор Саная Томь нападающий 1
150 Россия Андрей Мязин Луч-Энергия нападающий 1
151 Россия Сергей Цуканов Луч-Энергия защитник 1
152 Россия Олег Смирнов Тамбов вратарь 1
153 Украина Россия Александр Касьян Балтика нападающий 1
154 Россия Александр Кутьин Енисей нападающий 1
155 Россия Владимир Обухов Кубань нападающий 1
156 Черногория Деян Больевич Луч-Энергия защитник 1
157 Россия Евгений Башкиров Крылья Советов полузащитник 1
158 Россия Таджикистан Махмаднаим Шарифи Факел защитник 1
159 Россия Дмитрий Каюмов Факел полузащитник 1
160 Россия Виталий Шахов Балтика защитник 1
161 Россия Александр Новиков Енисей защитник 1
162 Россия Александр Кобзев Авангард К вратарь 1
163 Россия Дмитрий Гузь Тюмень защитник 1
164 Россия Станислав Бучнев Волгарь вратарь 1
165 Россия Владислав Сиротов Зенит-2 полузащитник 1
166 Россия Илья Кузьмичёв Химки нападающий 1
167 Россия Артём Делькин Оренбург нападающий 1
168 Россия Никита Маляров Кубань полузащитник 1
169 Россия Александр Сидоричев Ротор-Волгоград защитник 1
170 Россия Кирилл Марущак Луч-Энергия защитник 1
171 Россия Евгений Овсиенко Тамбов защитник 1
172 Россия Сергей Колычев Ротор-Волгоград защитник 1
173 Черногория Младен Кашчелан Тамбов полузащитник 1
174 Россия Егор Иванов Енисей полузащитник 1
175 Россия Артём Попов Оренбург полузащитник 1
176 Россия Кирилл Заика Химки защитник 1
177 Россия Андрей Семёнов Факел защитник 1
178 Россия Дмитрий Кабутов Волгарь полузащитник 1
179 Россия Александр Коротаев Ротор-Волгоград нападающий 1
180 Россия Грузия Темури Букия Волгарь полузащитник 1
181 Россия Александр Болонин Волгарь полузащитник 1
182 Россия Антон Полюткин Сибирь защитник 1
183 Россия Артур Анисимов Олимпиец вратарь 1
184 Россия Алексей Скворцов Тамбов полузащитник 1
185 Россия Фёдор Дворников Химки нападающий 1
186 Россия Кирилл Погребняк Балтика нападающий 1
187 Россия Михаил Сорочкин Олимпиец нападающий 1
188 Россия Александр Радченко Химки нападающий 1
189 Россия Михаил Петрусёв Химки полузащитник 1
190 Россия Ян Казаев Томь полузащитник 1
191 Россия Артём Щадин Шинник полузащитник 1
192 Россия Денис Талалай Химки полузащитник 1
193 Сербия Срджан Мияйлович Крылья Советов полузащитник 1
194 Россия Илья Петров Авангард К полузащитник 1
195 Россия Молдавия Игорь Ламбарский Олимпиец полузащитник 1
196 Россия Ислам Тлупов Авангард К нападающий 1
197 Россия Дмитрий Арапов Волгарь вратарь 1
198 Россия Айдар Лисинков Химки защитник 1
199 Россия Игорь Горбунов Олимпиец полузащитник 1
200 Россия Александр Носов Луч-Энергия полузащитник 1
201 Россия Азербайджан Азер Алиев Крылья Советов нападающий 1
202 Россия Никита Дроздов Шинник полузащитник 1
203 Россия Денис Давыдов Спартак-2 нападающий 1
204 Россия Владислав Пантелеев Спартак-2 полузащитник 1
205 Россия Владислав Камилов Шинник полузащитник 1
206 Россия Даниил Фомин Олимпиец полузащитник 1
207 Россия Антон Макурин Томь полузащитник 1
208 Россия Павел Кудряшов Томь нападающий 1
209 Россия Зелимхан Бакаев Спартак-2 полузащитник 1
210 Россия Иван Хлебородов Луч-Энергия нападающий 1
211 Россия Тимур Аюпов Олимпиец полузащитник 1
212 Россия Ислам Машуков Химки нападающий 1
213 Россия Руслан Гордиенко Луч-Энергия нападающий 1
214 Россия Игорь Коновалов Кубань полузащитник 1
215 Россия Альберт Богатырев Тюмень полузащитник 1
216 Россия Александр Мелихов Томь вратарь 1
217 Россия Артём Мамин Спартак-2 защитник 1
218 Россия Никита Андреев Зенит-2 полузащитник 1
219 Россия Артём Сокол Спартак-2 защитник 1
220 Россия Андрей Мостовой Химки полузащитник 1
221 Россия Дмитрий Самойлов Шинник полузащитник 1
222 Россия Сергей Бугриев Зенит-2 защитник 1
223 Россия Максим Руднев Енисей нападающий 1
224 Россия Украина Олег Николаев Ротор-Волгоград полузащитник 1
225 Россия Сергей Архипов Тамбов нападающий 1
226 Либерия Силванус Нимели Спартак-2 нападающий 1