Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    08.07.2017—12.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Оренбург 38 26 6 6 59-26 84 73,7
2 Крылья Советов 38 26 4 8 60-23 82 71,9
3 Енисей 38 25 6 7 68-32 81 71,1
4 Тамбов 38 20 8 10 57-36 68 59,6
5 Балтика 38 19 7 12 44-35 64 56,1
6 Динамо СПб 38 13 16 9 52-47 55 48,2
7 Сибирь 38 14 11 13 38-31 53 46,5
8 Шинник 38 14 11 13 45-45 53 46,5
9 Кубань 38 12 13 13 47-47 49 43,0
10 Волгарь 38 12 9 17 40-46 45 39,5
11 Авангард К 38 10 15 13 43-46 45 39,5
12 Олимпиец 38 11 11 16 37-50 44 38,6
13 Химки 38 12 7 19 33-49 43 37,7
14 Спартак-2 38 11 9 18 47-64 42 36,8
15 Томь 38 10 11 17 36-56 41 36,0
16 Зенит-2 38 11 7 20 43-59 40 35,1
17 Ротор-Волгоград 38 10 10 18 38-45 40 35,1
18 Луч-Энергия 38 9 13 16 40-52 40 35,1
19 Тюмень 38 9 12 17 41-54 39 34,2
20 Факел 38 9 8 21 27-52 35 30,7
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Оренбург 19 16 2 1 43-13 50 87,7
2 Енисей 19 16 2 1 38-12 50 87,7
3 Крылья Советов 19 15 3 1 32-7 48 84,2
4 Тамбов 19 15 2 2 42-16 47 82,5
5 Балтика 19 11 4 4 29-15 37 64,9
6 Динамо СПб 19 8 7 4 32-26 31 54,4
7 Сибирь 19 9 3 7 25-14 30 52,6
8 Шинник 19 8 6 5 24-18 30 52,6
9 Томь 19 8 6 5 18-18 30 52,6
10 Ротор-Волгоград 19 8 4 7 24-20 28 49,1
11 Волгарь 19 8 4 7 20-16 28 49,1
12 Кубань 19 7 7 5 23-20 28 49,1
13 Химки 19 8 3 8 19-20 27 47,4
14 Тюмень 19 5 10 4 26-20 25 43,9
15 Луч-Энергия 19 5 10 4 23-18 25 43,9
16 Зенит-2 19 7 2 10 22-27 23 40,4
17 Олимпиец 19 5 6 8 16-23 21 36,8
18 Факел 19 6 2 11 17-25 20 35,1
19 Спартак-2 19 5 5 9 22-30 20 35,1
20 Авангард К 19 3 9 7 17-25 18 31,6
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Крылья Советов 19 11 1 7 28-16 34 59,6
2 Оренбург 19 10 4 5 16-13 34 59,6
3 Енисей 19 9 4 6 30-20 31 54,4
4 Балтика 19 8 3 8 15-20 27 47,4
5 Авангард К 19 7 6 6 26-21 27 47,4
6 Динамо СПб 19 5 9 5 20-21 24 42,1
7 Шинник 19 6 5 8 21-27 23 40,4
8 Олимпиец 19 6 5 8 21-27 23 40,4
9 Сибирь 19 5 8 6 13-17 23 40,4
10 Спартак-2 19 6 4 9 25-34 22 38,6
11 Кубань 19 5 6 8 24-27 21 36,8
12 Тамбов 19 5 6 8 15-20 21 36,8
13 Волгарь 19 4 5 10 20-30 17 29,8
14 Зенит-2 19 4 5 10 21-32 17 29,8
15 Химки 19 4 4 11 14-29 16 28,1
16 Луч-Энергия 19 4 3 12 17-34 15 26,3
17 Факел 19 3 6 10 10-27 15 26,3
18 Тюмень 19 4 2 13 15-34 14 24,6
19 Ротор-Волгоград 19 2 6 11 14-25 12 21,1
20 Томь 19 2 5 12 18-38 11 19,3