• Даты проведения:
    14.02.2020—27.02.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Игрок
Команда
Амплуа
Голы
Пенальти
Мин./гол
Минуты
Игры
1 Россия Илья Визнович Томь нападающий 4 0 42.5 170 2
2 Чехия Якуб Гора Рига полузащитник 3 0 80.7 242 5
3 Россия Камиль Муллин Ротор нападающий 3 0 81.7 245 3
4 Россия Дмитрий Барков Химки нападающий 3 0 94.0 282 5
5 Украина Артём Полярус Химки полузащитник 3 0 126.0 378 5
6 Россия Александр Гаглоев КАМАЗ полузащитник 3 2 111.3 334 4
7 Россия Гамид Агаларов Россия U20 нападающий 2 0 68.0 136 3
8 Россия Леонид Герчиков Чертаново полузащитник 2 0 97.5 195 3
9 Россия Иван Олейников Россия U20 полузащитник 2 0 108.0 216 3
10 Украина Роман Дебелко Рига нападающий 2 0 112.0 224 5
11 Россия Артём Федчук Тамбов нападающий 2 0 118.0 236 4
12 Россия Алексей Евсеев КАМАЗ / Факел полузащитник 2 0 124.5 249 4
13 Россия Алексей Грицаенко Тамбов защитник 2 0 135.0 270 3
14 Россия Павел Долгов Томь нападающий 2 0 139.5 279 5
15 Россия Максим Григорьев Факел полузащитник 2 0 146.0 292 4
16 Россия Руслан Галиакберов КАМАЗ нападающий 2 0 152.0 304 4
17 Россия Алексей Войченко Крылья Советов нападающий 2 0 173.0 346 5
18 Россия Даниил Иванков СКА Ростов-на-Дону полузащитник 2 0 174.5 349 5
19 Россия Александр Трошечкин Химки полузащитник 2 0 194.0 388 5
20 Грузия Бека Микелтадзе Ротор нападающий 2 1 90.0 180 2
21 ДР Конго Куле Мбомбо Рига нападающий 2 1 113.0 226 5
22 Россия Алексей Пугин Шинник полузащитник 2 1 115.5 231 4
23 Россия Владислав Волков Родина защитник 2 2 225.0 450 5
24 Россия Никита Сулейманов Чертаново нападающий 1 0 58.0 58 2
25 Польша Михал Кухарчик Урал полузащитник 1 0 65.0 65 1
26 Россия Максим Бачинский Химки нападающий 1 0 70.0 70 2
27 Россия Андрей Егорычев Урал полузащитник 1 0 98.0 98 2
28 Россия Александр Конев Чертаново нападающий 1 0 125.0 125 4
29 Россия Дмитрий Купцов Мордовия полузащитник 1 0 139.0 139 3
30 Россия Павел Рожков Енисей полузащитник 1 0 149.0 149 2
31 Россия Дмитрий Каменщиков Химки / Россия U20 нападающий 1 0 161.0 161 3
32 Россия Никита Ерёменко Родина нападающий 1 0 161.0 161 3
33 Россия Владислав Шпитальный Енисей полузащитник 1 0 170.0 170 4
34 Россия Азат Байрыев Ротор защитник 1 0 182.0 182 3
35 Армения Россия Артур Саркисов Енисей нападающий 1 0 183.0 183 3
36 Россия Василий Алейников Шинник полузащитник 1 0 186.0 186 4
37 Россия Хетаг Хосонов Россия U20 / Тамбов полузащитник 1 0 192.0 192 4
38 Россия Артур Сагитов Россия U20 нападающий 1 0 211.0 211 5
39 Россия Алексей Скворцов Химки полузащитник 1 0 215.0 215 4
40 Россия Украина Олег Николаев Ротор нападающий 1 0 224.0 224 3
41 ДР Конго Франция Микаэль Жордан Нкололо Рига полузащитник 1 0 224.0 224 5
42 Россия Антон Пискунов Ротор защитник 1 0 226.0 226 3
43 Россия Михаил Костюков Тамбов полузащитник 1 0 226.0 226 3
44 Россия Николай Кипиани Ротор полузащитник 1 0 226.0 226 4
45 Россия Хасан Мамтов Тамбов нападающий 1 0 232.0 232 4
46 Азербайджан Россия Давид Караев КАМАЗ полузащитник 1 0 242.0 242 3
47 Россия Роман Ежов Чертаново полузащитник 1 0 245.0 245 4
48 Россия Данила Янов Рига полузащитник 1 0 255.0 255 5
49 Россия Егор Кондаков Чертаново защитник 1 0 262.0 262 4
50 Россия Михаил Петрусёв Факел полузащитник 1 0 268.0 268 5
51 Россия Алексей Герасимов Урал защитник 1 0 270.0 270 3
52 Россия Георгий Мелкадзе Тамбов нападающий 1 0 270.0 270 3
53 Россия Фёдор Дворников СКА Ростов-на-Дону нападающий 1 0 277.0 277 5
54 Россия Александр Довбня Ротор защитник 1 0 283.0 283 4
55 Россия Илья Камышев Чертаново полузащитник 1 0 283.0 283 4
56 Россия Даниил Лопатин Родина нападающий 1 0 286.0 286 4
57 Россия Степан Шестернев Крылья Советов полузащитник 1 0 291.0 291 5
58 Россия Сергей Бендзь СКА Ростов-на-Дону защитник 1 0 295.0 295 4
59 Россия Кирилл Ломакин Крылья Советов полузащитник 1 0 300.0 300 4
60 Россия Юрий Горшков Чертаново полузащитник 1 0 301.0 301 5
61 Россия Александр Босов Крылья Советов полузащитник 1 0 302.0 302 4
62 Беларусь Владимир Медведь Крылья Советов полузащитник 1 0 307.0 307 5
63 Хорватия Томислав Шарич Рига полузащитник 1 0 309.0 309 5
64 Россия Султан Джамилов Родина нападающий 1 0 314.0 314 4
65 Россия Чингиз Магомадов Урал полузащитник 1 0 316.0 316 4
66 Россия Александр Эктов Шинник полузащитник 1 0 317.0 317 4
67 Россия Сандрик Апозян Родина нападающий 1 0 322.0 322 5
68 Россия Таджикистан Мухаммад Султонов Ротор полузащитник 1 0 323.0 323 5
69 Россия Наяир Тикнизян Россия U20 полузащитник 1 0 332.0 332 4
70 Россия Юрий Кириллов КАМАЗ полузащитник 1 0 333.0 333 4
71 Армения Россия Аршак Корян Химки полузащитник 1 0 358.0 358 5
72 Россия Виктор Киселев Урал полузащитник 1 0 360.0 360 4
73 Россия Артём Погосов Россия U20 нападающий 1 0 378.0 378 5
74 Россия Александр Головня Родина защитник 1 0 404.0 404 5
75 Россия Эльдар Низамутдинов Шинник нападающий 1 1 89.0 89 2
76 Россия Александр Ломакин Енисей полузащитник 1 1 149.0 149 3
77 Россия Владимир Обухов Тамбов нападающий 1 1 196.0 196 3
78 Россия Евгений Песегов Ротор полузащитник 1 1 237.0 237 4
79 Россия Артём Галаджан Ротор нападающий 1 1 255.0 255 5
80 Россия Филипп Кондрюков СКА Ростов-на-Дону полузащитник 1 1 292.0 292 5
81 Россия Максим Витюгов Чертаново полузащитник 1 1 357.0 357 4