• Даты проведения:
    14.02.2020—27.02.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
Группа A 1 14.02.2020  11:00
Группа A, Тур 1
14.02.2020  11:00
2 : 2
Группа A 1 14.02.2020  13:45
Группа A, Тур 1
14.02.2020  13:45
0 : 4
Группа B 1 14.02.2020  16:30
Группа B, Тур 1
14.02.2020  16:30
2 : 1
Группа B 1 14.02.2020  19:15
Группа B, Тур 1
14.02.2020  19:15
2 : 1
Группа D 1 15.02.2020  11:00
Группа D, Тур 1
15.02.2020  11:00
1 : 1
Группа C 1 15.02.2020  13:45
Группа C, Тур 1
15.02.2020  13:45
2 : 2
Группа D 1 15.02.2020  16:30
Группа D, Тур 1
15.02.2020  16:30
0 : 2
Группа C 1 15.02.2020  19:15
Группа C, Тур 1
15.02.2020  19:15
0 : 1
Группа A 2 17.02.2020  11:00
Группа A, Тур 2
17.02.2020  11:00
2 : 2
Группа A 2 17.02.2020  13:45
Группа A, Тур 2
17.02.2020  13:45
2 : 2
Группа B 2 17.02.2020  16:30
Группа B, Тур 2
17.02.2020  16:30
0 : 0
Группа B 2 17.02.2020  19:15
Группа B, Тур 2
17.02.2020  19:15
2 : 0
Группа C 2 18.02.2020  11:00
Группа C, Тур 2
18.02.2020  11:00
1 : 1
Группа C 2 18.02.2020  13:45
Группа C, Тур 2
18.02.2020  13:45
3 : 3
Группа D 2 18.02.2020  16:30
Группа D, Тур 2
18.02.2020  16:30
0 : 1
Группа D 2 18.02.2020  19:15
Группа D, Тур 2
18.02.2020  19:15
2 : 1
Группа A 3 20.02.2020  11:00
Группа A, Тур 3
20.02.2020  11:00
1 : 2
Группа A 3 20.02.2020  13:45
Группа A, Тур 3
20.02.2020  13:45
2 : 3
Группа B 3 20.02.2020  16:30
Группа B, Тур 3
20.02.2020  16:30
1 : 1
Группа B 3 20.02.2020  19:15
Группа B, Тур 3
20.02.2020  19:15
2 : 1
Группа C 3 21.02.2020  11:00
Группа C, Тур 3
21.02.2020  11:00
4 : 0
Группа C 3 21.02.2020  13:45
Группа C, Тур 3
21.02.2020  13:45
4 : 1
Группа D 3 21.02.2020  16:30
Группа D, Тур 3
21.02.2020  16:30
3 : 0
Группа D 3 21.02.2020  19:15
Группа D, Тур 3
21.02.2020  19:15
2 : 1
M08 Плей-офф 1 23.02.2020  11:00
M08, Плей-офф, Тур 1
23.02.2020  11:00
6 : 0
M06 Плей-офф 1 23.02.2020  13:45
M06, Плей-офф, Тур 1
23.02.2020  13:45
0 : 0 3 : 4
M04 Плей-офф 1 23.02.2020  16:30
M04, Плей-офф, Тур 1
23.02.2020  16:30
0 : 2
M02 Плей-офф 1 23.02.2020  19:25
M02, Плей-офф, Тур 1
23.02.2020  19:25
0 : 1
M07 Плей-офф 1 24.02.2020  11:00
M07, Плей-офф, Тур 1
24.02.2020  11:00
0 : 0 4 : 5
M05 Плей-офф 1 24.02.2020  13:45
M05, Плей-офф, Тур 1
24.02.2020  13:45
1 : 1 8 : 9
M03 Плей-офф 1 24.02.2020  16:45
M03, Плей-офф, Тур 1
24.02.2020  16:45
1 : 3
M01 Плей-офф 1 24.02.2020  19:25
M01, Плей-офф, Тур 1
24.02.2020  19:25
1 : 0
F15 За 15-е место 1 26.02.2020  11:00
F15, За 15-е место, Тур 1
26.02.2020  11:00
3 : 2
F13 За 13-е место 1 26.02.2020  13:45
F13, За 13-е место, Тур 1
26.02.2020  13:45
2 : 0
F11 За 11-е место 1 26.02.2020  16:30
F11, За 11-е место, Тур 1
26.02.2020  16:30
0 : 1
F9 За 9-е место 1 26.02.2020  19:15
F9, За 9-е место, Тур 1
26.02.2020  19:15
2 : 0
F7 За 7-е место 1 27.02.2020  11:00
F7, За 7-е место, Тур 1
27.02.2020  11:00
1 : 3
F5 За 5-е место 1 27.02.2020  13:45
F5, За 5-е место, Тур 1
27.02.2020  13:45
1 : 3
F3 За 3-е место 1 27.02.2020  16:30
F3, За 3-е место, Тур 1
27.02.2020  16:30
0 : 3 Т
F1 Финал 1 27.02.2020  19:15
F1, Финал, Тур 1
27.02.2020  19:15
7 : 0