• Даты проведения:
    09.03.2022—20.11.2022
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    56
1-й раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Роял Пари (Боливия)
0
2
2
6
Эстудиантес Мерида (Венесуэла)
0
2
0
6
Соль де Америка (Парагвай)
0
2
1
5
Ньюбленсе (Чили)
0
1
1
2
Сьенсиано (Перу)
0
1
1
2
Ливерпуль (Уругвай)
0
2
0
3
Индепендьенте Медельин (Колумбия)
1
1
3
3
Мушук Руна (Эквадор)
0
1
1
3
Аякучо (Перу)
1
1
4
3
Унион Эспаньола (Чили)
1
1
2
2
Насьональ А (Парагвай)
0
1
0
1
Эрманос Кольменарес (Венесуэла)
1
1
2
3
Монтевидео Уондерерс (Уругвай)
2
0
3
1
Хорхе Вильстерманн (Боливия)
1
1
4
3
Ла Экидад (Колумбия)
0
1
1
3
Дельфин (Эквадор)
0
1
1
3
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Ланус 3 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 0 6 3 2 1 7‑4 11 61,1
2 Барселона 1 : 1 4 : 2 1 : 0 6 2 3 1 9‑8 9 50,0
3 Монтевидео Уондерерс 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 6 2 2 2 6‑7 8 44,4
4 Метрополитанос 0 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 1 6 0 3 3 3‑6 3 16,7
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Расинг А 1 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 1 6 4 0 2 7‑5 12 66,7
2 Мельгар 3 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 0 6 4 0 2 10‑6 12 66,7
3 Куяба 1 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 2 6 2 0 4 7‑10 6 33,3
4 Ривер Плейт М 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 2 6 2 0 4 5‑8 6 33,3
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Унион Ла-Калера 1 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 2 6 3 2 1 6‑4 11 61,1
2 Сантос 1 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 2 6 3 2 1 7‑5 11 61,1
3 Банфилд 0 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 6 1 2 3 3‑6 5 27,8
4 Универсидад Католика 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 0 6 1 2 3 7‑8 5 27,8
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Сан-Паулу 2 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 6 5 1 0 12‑3 16 88,9
2 Эвертон ВдМ 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 6 3 2 1 7‑4 11 61,1
3 Аякучо 2 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 0 6 1 1 4 5‑8 4 22,2
4 Хорхе Вильстерманн 1 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 2 6 0 2 4 2‑11 2 11,1
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Интернасьонал 1 : 1 2 : 0 5 : 1 6 3 3 0 12‑5 12 66,7
2 Гуайренья 1 : 1 3 : 3 1 : 0 6 2 4 0 10‑8 10 55,6
3 Индепендьенте Медельин 0 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 6 1 2 3 8‑11 5 27,8
4 Нуэве де Октубре 2 : 2 2 : 3 3 : 2 6 1 1 4 9‑15 4 22,2
Группа F
Команда
Группа F
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Атлетико Гояниенсе 4 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 2 6 4 1 1 11‑5 13 72,2
2 ЛДУ Кито 1 : 1 4 : 0 2 : 2 6 3 2 1 11‑9 11 61,1
3 Депортес Антофагаста 2 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 3 6 2 0 4 6‑11 6 33,3
4 Дефенса и Хустисия 0 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 2 6 1 1 4 8‑11 4 22,2
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Сеара 2 : 1 6 : 0 3 : 0 6 6 0 0 17‑1 18 100,0
2 Индепендьенте 0 : 2 2 : 0 4 : 0 6 4 0 2 13‑4 12 66,7
3 Хенераль Кабальеро ЖЛМ 0 : 2 0 : 4 1 : 1 6 1 1 4 2‑15 4 22,2
4 Ла-Гуайра 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 1 6 0 1 5 1‑13 1 5,6
Группа H
Команда
Группа H
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Унион 0 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 6 3 3 0 10‑2 12 66,7
2 Флуминенсе 0 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0 6 3 2 1 15‑5 11 61,1
3 Хуниор 0 : 4 3 : 0 2 : 0 6 3 1 2 10‑8 10 55,6
4 Ориенте Петролеро 1 : 3 1 : 10 1 : 3 6 0 0 6 3‑23 0 0,0
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B05
Насьональ М (Уругвай)
2
0
4
1
B03
Коло-Коло (Чили)
1
1
3
4
B08
Стронгест (Боливия)
0
2
1
5
B01
Депортиво Тачира (Венесуэла)
1
0
2
2
B04
Депортиво Кали (Колумбия)
0
1
1
2
B02
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эквадор)
1
0
2
1
B06
Олимпия (Парагвай)
1
1
2
2
B07
Универсидад Католика (Чили)
0
2
3
8
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
QF3
Насьональ М (Уругвай)
0
2
0
4
QF1
Депортиво Тачира (Венесуэла)
0
2
1
5
QF4
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия)
1
1
2
2
QF2
Мельгар (Перу)
1
0
0
0
1/2 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
SF1
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эквадор)
2
0
6
0
SF2
Атлетико Гояниенсе (Бразилия)
1
1
3
3
Финал