• Даты проведения:
    18.09.2018—29.04.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    65
Путь национальных чемпионов. 1-й раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Вииторул U19 (Румыния) 0 : 1 2 : 0
0
2
0
3
Челси U19 (Англия) 10 : 1 0 : 4
2
0
14
1
Минск U19 (Беларусь) 1 : 0 3 : 3
1
0
4
3
Габала U19 (Азербайджан) 1 : 1 1 : 3
1
0
4
2
Динамо К U19 (Украина) 1 : 0 1 : 5
2
0
6
1
Базель U19 (Швейцария) 2 : 2 2 : 2
0
0
4
4
Анжи U19 (Россия) 3 : 2 3 : 0
1
1
3
5
КР Рейкьявик U19 (Исландия) 1 : 2 1 : 0
0
2
1
3
Сигма Оломоуц U19 (Чехия) 4 : 1 2 : 3
2
0
7
3
Андерлехт U19 (Бельгия) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
АЕЛ U19 (Кипр) 1 : 2 2 : 0
0
2
1
4
Алтынорду U19 (Турция) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
Мидтьюлланн U19 (Дания) 2 : 1 1 : 2
2
0
4
2
Жилина U19 (Словакия) 1 : 5 2 : 0
0
2
1
7
Герта U19 (Германия) 2 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
5
2
Астана U19 (Казахстан) 3 : 1 0 : 4
2
0
7
1
Путь национальных чемпионов. 2-й раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Андерлехт U19 (Бельгия) 1 : 1 2 : 1
0
1
2
3
Астана U19 (Казахстан) 1 : 1 3 : 1
0
1
2
4
Габала U19 (Азербайджан) 1 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
1
4
Сигма Оломоуц U19 (Чехия) 1 : 1 2 : 2
0
0
3
3
ПАОК U19 (Греция) 2 : 1 0 : 1
2
0
3
1
Алтынорду U19 (Турция) 2 : 4 1 : 0
0
2
2
5
Эльфсборг U19 (Швеция) 0 : 3 6 : 0
0
2
0
9
Мидтьюлланн U19 (Дания) 2 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
4
1
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Атлетико М U19 3 : 0 1 : 2 4 : 0 6 4 0 2 15‑8 12 66,7
2 Монако U19 0 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 1 6 3 1 2 9‑9 10 55,6
3 Брюгге U19 3 : 1 2 : 3 1 : 1 6 2 1 3 10‑11 7 38,9
4 Боруссия Д U19 3 : 4 0 : 2 2 : 1 6 1 2 3 7‑13 5 27,8
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Барселона U19 0 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 6 3 2 1 8‑6 11 61,1
2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур U19 1 : 1 2 : 4 2 : 0 6 2 3 1 10‑8 9 50,0
3 Интер М U19 0 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 0 6 2 1 3 10‑9 7 38,9
4 ПСВ Эйндховен U19 1 : 1 2 : 2 2 : 1 6 1 2 3 6‑11 5 27,8
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Ливерпуль U19 5 : 2 5 : 0 2 : 1 6 4 1 1 17‑7 13 72,2
2 ПСЖ U19 3 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 1 6 4 1 1 13‑10 13 72,2
3 Наполи U19 1 : 1 2 : 5 5 : 3 6 1 3 2 9‑15 6 33,3
4 Црвена Звезда U19 0 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 1 6 0 1 5 6‑13 1 5,6
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Порту U19 2 : 1 2 : 2 3 : 0 6 4 1 1 13‑5 13 72,2
2 Локомотив М U19 2 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 6 3 1 2 8‑5 10 55,6
3 Галатасарай U19 0 : 2 0 : 1 3 : 0 6 3 1 2 8‑6 10 55,6
4 Шальке-04 U19 0 : 3 1 : 4 1 : 2 6 0 1 5 2‑15 1 5,6
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Аякс U19 3 : 0 1 : 2 6 : 0 6 3 2 1 23‑8 11 61,1
2 Бенфика U19 3 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 3 2 1 14‑9 11 61,1
3 Бавария U19 2 : 2 2 : 2 2 : 0 6 3 2 1 12‑8 11 61,1
4 АЕК Афины U19 1 : 8 1 : 3 0 : 4 6 0 0 6 2‑26 0 0,0
Группа F
Команда
Группа F
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Хоффенхайм U19 3 : 1 5 : 2 1 : 1 6 3 2 1 15‑10 11 61,1
2 Лион U19 3 : 3 2 : 0 2 : 0 6 3 2 1 13‑8 11 61,1
3 Манчестер Сити U19 2 : 1 1 : 4 4 : 1 6 2 1 3 10‑14 7 38,9
4 Шахтёр U19 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1 6 0 3 3 5‑11 3 16,7
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Реал Мадрид U19 3 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 1 6 6 0 0 20‑7 18 100,0
2 Рома U19 1 : 6 3 : 4 3 : 1 6 3 0 3 14‑17 9 50,0
3 Виктория Пльзень U19 1 : 2 2 : 4 1 : 1 6 1 2 3 11‑14 5 27,8
4 ЦСКА U19 1 : 4 1 : 2 1 : 1 6 0 2 4 6‑13 2 11,1
Группа H
Команда
Группа H
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Манчестер Юнайтед U19 4 : 1 6 : 2 4 : 0 6 5 1 0 20‑7 16 88,9
2 Ювентус U19 2 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 0 6 3 1 2 11‑11 10 55,6
3 Янг Бойз U19 1 : 2 4 : 2 3 : 3 6 2 1 3 12‑15 7 38,9
4 Валенсия U19 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 1 6 0 1 5 4‑14 1 5,6
Стыковые матчи
Метка
A01
Динамо З U19 (Хорватия) 1 : 1 5 : 4
A02
Герта U19 (Германия) 2 : 1
A03
ПАОК U19 (Греция) 0 : 1
A04
Челси U19 (Англия) 3 : 1
A05
Динамо К U19 (Украина) 3 : 0
A06
Мидтьюлланн U19 (Дания) 1 : 1 4 : 2
A07
Монпелье U19 (Франция) 2 : 1
A08
Сигма Оломоуц U19 (Чехия) 0 : 2
1/8 финала
Метка
B08
Атлетико М U19 (Испания) 1 : 2
B03
Динамо З U19 (Хорватия) 1 : 1 4 : 3
B04
Лион U19 (Франция) 2 : 2 6 : 5
B07
Хоффенхайм U19 (Германия) 0 : 0 4 : 2
B05
Барселона U19 (Испания) 3 : 0
B06
Порту U19 (Португалия) 2 : 0
B02
Мидтьюлланн U19 (Дания) 3 : 1
B01
Челси U19 (Англия) 2 : 1
1/4 финала
Метка
QF3
Порту U19 (Португалия) 3 : 0
QF1
Барселона U19 (Испания) 3 : 2
QF4
Челси U19 (Англия) 2 : 2 4 : 2
QF2
Хоффенхайм U19 (Германия) 4 : 2
1/2 финала
Метка
SF1
Хоффенхайм U19 (Германия) 0 : 3
SF2
Барселона U19 (Испания) 2 : 2 4 : 5
Финал
Метка
F1
Порту U19 (Португалия) 3 : 1