• Даты проведения:
    05.09.2009—08.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    10
Тур Дата Матч Счет
1-й тур 05.09.2009 11:00 Омские Ястребы Белые Медведи 2 : 4
2-й тур 06.09.2009 11:00 Омские Ястребы Белые Медведи 3 : 1
4-й тур 09.09.2009 15:00 Авто Белые Медведи 1 : 2
4-й тур 10.09.2009 15:00 Авто Белые Медведи 3 : 0
6-й тур 22.09.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Барс 3 : 2 ОТ
7-й тур 23.09.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Барс 3 : 1
7-й тур 25.09.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Реактор 3 : 5
8-й тур 26.09.2009 11:00 Белые Медведи Реактор 0 : 4
9-й тур 03.10.2009 11:00 Белые Медведи Стальные Лисы 3 : 4
10-й тур 04.10.2009 11:00 Белые Медведи Стальные Лисы 1 : 4
12-й тур 13.10.2009 15:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Медведи 6 : 3
13-й тур 14.10.2009 15:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Медведи 1 : 3
14-й тур 16.10.2009 16:00 Сибирские Снайперы Белые Медведи 0 : 3
15-й тур 17.10.2009 14:00 Сибирские Снайперы Белые Медведи 2 : 3 Б
15-й тур 22.10.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Толпар 0 : 2
16-й тур 23.10.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Толпар 3 : 2
17-й тур 25.10.2009 11:00 Белые Медведи Ладья 2 : 1
20-й тур 07.11.2009 13:00 Толпар Белые Медведи 5 : 2
21-й тур 08.11.2009 16:30 Толпар Белые Медведи 6 : 1
19-й тур 10.11.2009 16:00 Ладья Белые Медведи 2 : 4
19-й тур 11.11.2009 13:00 Ладья Белые Медведи 1 : 2
22-й тур 16.11.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Сибирские Снайперы 1 : 3
23-й тур 17.11.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Сибирские Снайперы 9 : 1
23-й тур 19.11.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи 7 : 3
24-й тур 20.11.2009 13:00 Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи 2 : 3
27-й тур 01.12.2009 17:00 Стальные Лисы Белые Медведи 2 : 0
27-й тур 02.12.2009 17:00 Стальные Лисы Белые Медведи 6 : 3
30-й тур 12.12.2009 13:00 Реактор Белые Медведи 6 : 1
30-й тур 13.12.2009 13:00 Реактор Белые Медведи 3 : 5
31-й тур 15.12.2009 19:00 Барс Белые Медведи 4 : 1
32-й тур 16.12.2009 19:00 Барс Белые Медведи 4 : 1
34-й тур 23.12.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Омские Ястребы 3 : 2 ОТ
34-й тур 24.12.2009 16:00 Белые Медведи Омские Ястребы 0 : 1
35-й тур 26.12.2009 11:00 Белые Медведи Авто 1 : 2
36-й тур 27.12.2009 11:00 Белые Медведи Авто 2 : 5
18-й тур 05.01.2010 12:00 Белые Медведи Ладья 3 : 2 Б
37-й тур 09.01.2010 13:00 Реактор Белые Медведи 3 : 2
38-й тур 10.01.2010 13:00 Реактор Белые Медведи 2 : 4
39-й тур 18.01.2010 16:00 Белые Медведи Авто 1 : 3
40-й тур 19.01.2010 16:00 Белые Медведи Авто 2 : 4
41-й тур 22.01.2010 16:30 Толпар Белые Медведи 4 : 2
42-й тур 23.01.2010 13:00 Толпар Белые Медведи 3 : 1
43-й тур 30.01.2010 11:00 Белые Медведи Стальные Лисы 1 : 4
44-й тур 31.01.2010 11:00 Белые Медведи Стальные Лисы 0 : 7
45-й тур 11.02.2010 16:00 Сибирские Снайперы Белые Медведи 0 : 4
46-й тур 12.02.2010 16:30 Сибирские Снайперы Белые Медведи 1 : 2 ОТ
47-й тур 17.02.2010 16:00 Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи 4 : 5
48-й тур 18.02.2010 16:00 Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 2
49-й тур 23.02.2010 14:00 Ладья Белые Медведи 5 : 0
50-й тур 24.02.2010 16:00 Ладья Белые Медведи 5 : 6
51-й тур 01.03.2010 16:00 Омские Ястребы Белые Медведи 3 : 2
52-й тур 02.03.2010 16:00 Омские Ястребы Белые Медведи 1 : 2
53-й тур 07.03.2010 11:00 Белые Медведи Барс 2 : 3 ОТ
54-й тур 08.03.2010 11:00 Белые Медведи Барс 1 : 7