• Даты проведения:
    02.09.2008—26.02.2009
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
02.09.2008 19:30 Спартак Атлант 6 : 5 ОТ
04.09.2008 19:00 Атлант Витязь 4 : 1
07.09.2008 17:00 ЦСКА Атлант 0 : 2
09.09.2008 19:00 Атлант Спартак 3 : 2
12.09.2008 19:30 Динамо Мн Атлант 1 : 4
14.09.2008 18:00 Динамо Р Атлант 2 : 0
19.09.2008 19:00 Атлант Динамо М 6 : 3
21.09.2008 17:00 Атлант Локомотив 4 : 3
23.09.2008 19:30 Атлант СКА 4 : 1
25.09.2008 19:00 Атлант Северсталь 6 : 1
29.09.2008 17:00 Барыс Атлант 3 : 4
01.10.2008 18:30 Химик Атлант 1 : 4
03.10.2008 16:00 Авангард Атлант 3 : 4 Б
07.10.2008 19:00 Атлант Ак Барс 6 : 1
09.10.2008 19:00 Атлант Нефтехимик 5 : 0
11.10.2008 17:00 Атлант Лада 3 : 0
17.10.2008 15:00 Металлург Нк Атлант 1 : 2 Б
19.10.2008 14:00 Металлург Мг Атлант 6 : 5 Б
21.10.2008 17:00 Салават Юлаев Атлант 3 : 5
23.10.2008 16:30 Трактор Атлант 2 : 1
28.10.2008 19:00 Атлант Сибирь 2 : 1
30.10.2008 19:00 Атлант Металлург Нк 4 : 3 Б
01.11.2008 17:00 Атлант Амур 3 : 0
13.11.2008 19:30 Атлант Динамо Мн 2 : 1 ОТ
16.11.2008 17:00 Атлант Торпедо 8 : 2
21.11.2008 19:00 Атлант Металлург Нк 2 : 1
23.11.2008 17:00 Северсталь Атлант 2 : 3 Б
25.11.2008 19:00 Торпедо Атлант 2 : 1
27.11.2008 19:00 ХК МВД Атлант 2 : 3
02.12.2008 19:00 Атлант ХК МВД 0 : 1
04.12.2008 19:30 Спартак Атлант 4 : 1
08.12.2008 12:00 Амур Атлант 1 : 2 ОТ
10.12.2008 15:00 Металлург Нк Атлант 3 : 4
12.12.2008 16:00 Сибирь Атлант 4 : 1
14.12.2008 15:00 Салават Юлаев Атлант 1 : 3
24.12.2008 19:00 Атлант Северсталь 3 : 0
26.12.2008 19:30 Атлант Салават Юлаев 2 : 5
28.12.2008 17:00 Атлант Трактор 2 : 3 Б
30.12.2008 19:00 Атлант Металлург Мг 5 : 2
03.01.2009 16:00 Лада Атлант 2 : 3
05.01.2009 17:00 Ак Барс Атлант 2 : 3 ОТ
07.01.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Атлант 1 : 3
14.01.2009 19:00 Атлант Авангард 5 : 1
19.01.2009 19:00 Атлант Барыс 5 : 1
21.01.2009 19:00 Атлант Химик 8 : 1
24.01.2009 18:00 Динамо Мн Атлант 1 : 6
26.01.2009 19:00 СКА Атлант 1 : 2
28.01.2009 19:00 Локомотив Атлант 5 : 1
30.01.2009 19:00 Северсталь Атлант 0 : 6
11.02.2009 19:30 Динамо М Атлант 4 : 2
13.02.2009 19:00 Атлант Динамо Мн 4 : 2
14.02.2009 17:00 Атлант Динамо Р 4 : 2
16.02.2009 19:00 Атлант ЦСКА 2 : 7
20.02.2009 19:00 Атлант Салават Юлаев 0 : 1
23.02.2009 17:00 Витязь Атлант 0 : 4
26.02.2009 19:00 Атлант Спартак 3 : 2