• Даты проведения:
    02.09.2008—26.02.2009
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
03.09.2008 16:00 Сибирь Динамо М 2 : 3 ОТ
05.09.2008 16:00 Сибирь Динамо Мн 1 : 2
07.09.2008 14:00 Сибирь Динамо Р 2 : 1 ОТ
08.09.2008 16:00 Сибирь Динамо Р 6 : 1
12.09.2008 19:00 Локомотив Сибирь 3 : 1
14.09.2008 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь 6 : 1
16.09.2008 19:00 СКА Сибирь 4 : 0
21.09.2008 14:00 Сибирь Авангард 2 : 3 ОТ
23.09.2008 16:00 Сибирь Барыс 2 : 4
25.09.2008 16:00 Сибирь Химик 4 : 3 Б
29.09.2008 19:00 Ак Барс Сибирь 8 : 4
01.10.2008 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь 0 : 1 Б
03.10.2008 17:30 Лада Сибирь 3 : 2 ОТ
07.10.2008 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Мг 2 : 1
09.10.2008 16:00 Сибирь Трактор 5 : 1
14.10.2008 16:00 Сибирь Салават Юлаев 2 : 9
17.10.2008 12:00 Амур Сибирь 4 : 3
18.10.2008 10:00 Амур Сибирь 1 : 2
22.10.2008 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Нк 3 : 0
28.10.2008 19:00 Атлант Сибирь 2 : 1
30.10.2008 18:30 ХК МВД Сибирь 3 : 0
01.11.2008 19:00 Торпедо Сибирь 4 : 1
13.11.2008 16:00 Сибирь Авангард 4 : 1
14.11.2008 16:00 Сибирь ЦСКА 4 : 3 Б
16.11.2008 14:00 Сибирь Спартак 4 : 1
18.11.2008 16:00 Сибирь Витязь 7 : 4
21.11.2008 17:00 Металлург Мг Сибирь 3 : 2
23.11.2008 17:00 Локомотив Сибирь 2 : 0
25.11.2008 19:45 ЦСКА Сибирь 5 : 3
27.11.2008 19:30 Спартак Сибирь 5 : 3
29.11.2008 17:00 Витязь Сибирь 5 : 4
06.12.2008 14:00 Сибирь Локомотив 2 : 3
09.12.2008 16:00 Сибирь Торпедо 4 : 5 ОТ
10.12.2008 16:00 Сибирь ХК МВД 1 : 3
12.12.2008 16:00 Сибирь Атлант 4 : 1
24.12.2008 15:00 Металлург Нк Сибирь 2 : 3 Б
26.12.2008 16:00 Сибирь Лада 1 : 2
28.12.2008 14:00 Сибирь Амур 2 : 3
29.12.2008 16:00 Сибирь Амур 2 : 1
03.01.2009 15:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь 4 : 0
05.01.2009 15:00 Трактор Сибирь 1 : 4
07.01.2009 14:00 Авангард Сибирь 5 : 4 Б
15.01.2009 16:00 Сибирь Лада 0 : 2
17.01.2009 14:00 Сибирь Ак Барс 2 : 3
19.01.2009 16:00 Сибирь Нефтехимик 3 : 2
26.01.2009 18:30 Химик Сибирь 4 : 3 ОТ
28.01.2009 17:30 Лада Сибирь 3 : 2
30.01.2009 16:00 Барыс Сибирь 3 : 4 Б
01.02.2009 14:00 Авангард Сибирь 7 : 1
12.02.2009 16:00 Сибирь Северсталь 2 : 3
14.02.2009 14:00 Сибирь СКА 2 : 3
16.02.2009 16:00 Сибирь Локомотив 5 : 3
20.02.2009 20:30 Динамо Р Сибирь 6 : 4
21.02.2009 18:00 Динамо Р Сибирь 3 : 2 Б
23.02.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Сибирь 2 : 7
25.02.2009 19:30 Динамо М Сибирь 3 : 4