• Даты проведения:
    24.02.2021—07.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
28 февраля 2021, воскресенье. 13:00 МСК
Лыжные гонки
Женщины. Командный Спринт 6 x 1.2 км. Свободный стиль. 1/2 финала. Забег 1
Окончено
Старт
1.2 км
2.4 км
3.6 км
4.8 км
6 км
Финиш
Протокол
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 США США
1 Рози Бреннен
2 Сэйди Мёубет-Бьорнсен
2 Швейцария Швейцария
1 Лаурин ван дер Графф
2 Надине Фендрих
3 Чехия Чехия
1 Катерина Разимова
2 Катержина Янатова
4 Словения Словения
1 Эва Уревц
2 Анамария Лампич
5 Германия Германия
1 Виктория Карль
2 Софи Крель
6 Франция Франция
1 Флора Дольси
2 Лена Кентен
7 Австрия Австрия
1 Лиза Унтервегер
2 Барбара Вальххофер
8 Украина Украина
1 Марина Анцибор
2 Валентина Каминская
9 Сербия Сербия
1 Майда Дрндич
2 Аня Илич
10 Словакия Словакия
1 Алена Прохазкова
2 Барбора Клементова
11 Эстония Эстония
1 Авели Уусталу
2 Йоханна Удрас
12 Турция Турция
1 Айшенур Думан
2 Сехер Качмаз
13 Латвия Латвия
1 Кития Аузина
2 Саманта Крампе
14 Монголия Монголия
1 Номин-Эрдене Барсням
2 Энхтуул Ариунсанаа
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Словения Словения 2:18.70
1 Эва Уревц
2 Швейцария Швейцария 2:19.10 +0.40
1 Лаурин ван дер Графф
3 Чехия Чехия 2:19.70 +1.00
1 Катерина Разимова
4 Словакия Словакия 2:19.90 +1.20
1 Алена Прохазкова
5 США США 2:20.40 +1.70
1 Рози Бреннен
6 Германия Германия 2:20.80 +2.10
1 Виктория Карль
7 Франция Франция 2:21.20 +2.50
1 Флора Дольси
8 Украина Украина 2:23.10 +4.40
1 Марина Анцибор
9 Австрия Австрия 2:23.40 +4.70
1 Лиза Унтервегер
10 Эстония Эстония 2:27.50 +8.80
1 Авели Уусталу
11 Латвия Латвия 2:30.10 +11.40
1 Кития Аузина
12 Сербия Сербия 2:32.70 +14.00
1 Майда Дрндич
13 Турция Турция 2:34.40 +15.70
1 Айшенур Думан
14 Монголия Монголия 2:42.90 +24.20
1 Номин-Эрдене Барсням
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Германия Германия 5:00.10
2 Софи Крель
2 Чехия Чехия 5:00.20 +0.10
2 Катержина Янатова
3 Словения Словения 5:00.30 +0.20
2 Анамария Лампич
4 США США 5:00.60 +0.50
2 Сэйди Мёубет-Бьорнсен
5 Швейцария Швейцария 5:00.90 +0.80
2 Надине Фендрих
6 Франция Франция 5:01.20 +1.10
2 Лена Кентен
7 Словакия Словакия 5:03.20 +3.10
2 Барбора Клементова
8 Украина Украина 5:09.40 +9.30
2 Валентина Каминская
9 Австрия Австрия 5:09.70 +9.60
2 Барбара Вальххофер
10 Эстония Эстония 5:18.90 +18.80
2 Йоханна Удрас
11 Латвия Латвия 5:27.50 +27.40
2 Саманта Крампе
12 Сербия Сербия 5:28.00 +27.90
2 Аня Илич
13 Турция Турция 5:43.20 +43.10
2 Сехер Качмаз
14 Монголия Монголия 5:54.30 +54.20
2 Энхтуул Ариунсанаа
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Словения Словения 7:40.80
1 Эва Уревц
2 Германия Германия 7:41.40 +0.60
1 Виктория Карль
3 Чехия Чехия 7:41.70 +0.90
1 Катерина Разимова
4 США США 7:42.00 +1.20
1 Рози Бреннен
5 Швейцария Швейцария 7:42.30 +1.50
1 Лаурин ван дер Графф
6 Франция Франция 7:42.70 +1.90
1 Флора Дольси
7 Словакия Словакия 7:43.80 +3.00
1 Алена Прохазкова
8 Украина Украина 8:05.40 +24.60
1 Марина Анцибор
9 Австрия Австрия 8:05.70 +24.90
1 Лиза Унтервегер
10 Эстония Эстония 8:26.60 +45.80
1 Авели Уусталу
11 Латвия Латвия 8:33.60 +52.80
1 Кития Аузина
12 Сербия Сербия 8:37.20 +56.40
1 Майда Дрндич
13 Турция Турция 8:59.30 +1:18.50
1 Айшенур Думан
14 Монголия Монголия 9:30.80 +1:50.00
1 Номин-Эрдене Барсням
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 США США 10:28.00
2 Сэйди Мёубет-Бьорнсен
2 Германия Германия 10:28.10 +0.10
2 Софи Крель
2 Словения Словения 10:28.10 +0.10
2 Анамария Лампич
4 Франция Франция 10:28.50 +0.50
2 Лена Кентен
5 Швейцария Швейцария 10:28.70 +0.70
2 Надине Фендрих
6 Чехия Чехия 10:29.40 +1.40
2 Катержина Янатова
7 Словакия Словакия 10:35.40 +7.40
2 Барбора Клементова
8 Украина Украина 11:03.90 +35.90
2 Валентина Каминская
9 Австрия Австрия 11:04.20 +36.20
2 Барбара Вальххофер
10 Эстония Эстония 11:31.80 +1:03.80
2 Йоханна Удрас
11 Сербия Сербия 11:44.10 +1:16.10
2 Аня Илич
12 Латвия Латвия 11:46.40 +1:18.40
2 Саманта Крампе
13 Турция Турция 12:21.40 +1:53.40
2 Сехер Качмаз
14 Монголия Монголия Круг
2 Энхтуул Ариунсанаа
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Словения Словения 13:08.70
1 Эва Уревц
2 Швейцария Швейцария 13:09.00 +0.30
1 Лаурин ван дер Графф
3 Чехия Чехия 13:09.30 +0.60
1 Катерина Разимова
4 Германия Германия 13:09.40 +0.70
1 Виктория Карль
5 США США 13:09.80 +1.10
1 Рози Бреннен
6 Франция Франция 13:12.40 +3.70
1 Флора Дольси
7 Словакия Словакия 13:29.80 +21.10
1 Алена Прохазкова
8 Австрия Австрия 14:03.00 +54.30
1 Лиза Унтервегер
9 Украина Украина 14:03.20 +54.50
1 Марина Анцибор
10 Эстония Эстония 14:50.20 +1:41.50
1 Авели Уусталу
11 Латвия Латвия 14:54.70 +1:46.00
1 Кития Аузина
12 Сербия Сербия 14:57.40 +1:48.70
1 Майда Дрндич
13 Турция Турция 15:36.80 +2:28.10
1 Айшенур Думан
14 Монголия Монголия Круг
1 Номин-Эрдене Барсням
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Словения Словения 15:51.90
2 Анамария Лампич
2 США США 15:51.97 +0.07
2 Сэйди Мёубет-Бьорнсен
3 Швейцария Швейцария 15:52.33 +0.43
2 Надине Фендрих
4 Германия Германия 15:53.23 +1.33
2 Софи Крель
5 Чехия Чехия 15:55.48 +3.58
2 Катержина Янатова
6 Франция Франция 15:59.42 +7.52
2 Лена Кентен
7 Словакия Словакия 16:37.03 +45.13
2 Барбора Клементова
8 Австрия Австрия 17:09.78 +1:17.88
2 Барбара Вальххофер
9 Украина Украина 17:10.62 +1:18.72
2 Валентина Каминская
10 Эстония Эстония 18:05.34 +2:13.44
2 Йоханна Удрас
11 Сербия Сербия 18:14.33 +2:22.43
2 Аня Илич
12 Латвия Латвия 18:24.10 +2:32.20
2 Саманта Крампе
13 Турция Турция 19:10.79 +3:18.89
2 Сехер Качмаз
14 Монголия Монголия Круг
2 Энхтуул Ариунсанаа
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий
1 Словения Словения 15:51.90 Q
1 Эва Уревц
2 Анамария Лампич
2 США США 15:51.97 +0.07 Q
1 Рози Бреннен
2 Сэйди Мёубет-Бьорнсен
3 Швейцария Швейцария 15:52.33 +0.43 Q
1 Лаурин ван дер Графф
2 Надине Фендрих
4 Германия Германия 15:53.23 +1.33 Q
1 Виктория Карль
2 Софи Крель
5 Чехия Чехия 15:55.48 +3.58
1 Катерина Разимова
2 Катержина Янатова
6 Франция Франция 15:59.42 +7.52
1 Флора Дольси
2 Лена Кентен
7 Словакия Словакия 16:37.03 +45.13
1 Алена Прохазкова
2 Барбора Клементова
8 Австрия Австрия 17:09.78 +1:17.88
1 Лиза Унтервегер
2 Барбара Вальххофер
9 Украина Украина 17:10.62 +1:18.72
1 Марина Анцибор
2 Валентина Каминская
10 Эстония Эстония 18:05.34 +2:13.44
1 Авели Уусталу
2 Йоханна Удрас
11 Сербия Сербия 18:14.33 +2:22.43
1 Майда Дрндич
2 Аня Илич
12 Латвия Латвия 18:24.10 +2:32.20
1 Кития Аузина
2 Саманта Крампе
13 Турция Турция 19:10.79 +3:18.89
1 Айшенур Думан
2 Сехер Качмаз
14 Монголия Монголия Круг
1 Номин-Эрдене Барсням
2 Энхтуул Ариунсанаа