• Даты проведения:
    24.02.2021—07.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Прыжки с трамплина
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Марита Крамер 2 140.1 Q
Даниэла Ирашко-Штольц 6 129.4 Q
Софи Зоршаг 9 127.2 Q
Ева Пинкельниг 21 111.8 Q
Марита Крамер 4 275.2 142.7
Даниэла Ирашко-Штольц 8 248.0 121.5
Ева Пинкельниг 32 86.9
Софи Зоршаг 40 DSQ
1 959.3
Штефан Крафт 3 134.4 Q
Филипп Ашенвальд 8 129.2 Q
Михаэль Хайбёк 13 125.5 Q
Даниэль Хубер 43 105.5 Q
Михаэль Хайбёк 7 253.9 131.5
Штефан Крафт 10 251.2 129.3
Филипп Ашенвальд 13 250.0 129.9
Даниэль Хубер 19 239.4 125.8
3 986.5 N11
Марита Крамер 1 153.3 Q
Кьяра Хёльцль 9 125.2 Q
Даниэла Ирашко-Штольц 14 115.4 Q
Софи Зоршаг 16 112.7 Q
Марита Крамер 4 281.9 135.2
Кьяра Хёльцль 8 262.6 123.1
Даниэла Ирашко-Штольц 9 252.0 118.2
Софи Зоршаг 17 215.4 98.6
Штефан Крафт 1 143.5 Q
Даниэль Хубер 7 136.6 Q
Филипп Ашенвальд 10 135.0 Q
Ян Хёрль 32 106.7 Q
Штефан Крафт 1 276.5 137.8
Даниэль Хубер 8 255.3 131.7
Ян Хёрль 10 245.4 117.7
Филипп Ашенвальд 11 243.6 117.1
2 1035.5
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Лиза Унтервегер 49 2:59.45
Беньямин Мозер 43 3:16.84
Михаэль Фёттингер 59 3:21.28
Мика Фермойлен 64 3:23.28
Лукас Мрконич 65 3:23.85
Тереза Штадлобер 4 39:46.90
8 17:09.78
5 14:55.44
Тереза Штадлобер 9 24:52.00
Лиза Унтервегер 52 27:07.90
Барбара Вальххофер 64 28:37.00
Мика Фермойлен 42 37:11.80
Тереза Штадлобер 5 1:27:42.90
Лыжное двоеборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Йоханнес Лампартер 4 137.4 +0:23
Лукас Грайедерер 6 133.8 +0:37
Лукас Клапфер 17 125.2 +1:12
Мартин Фриц 20 122.9 +1:21
Йоханнес Лампартер 7 23:29.8
Лукас Грайедерер 8 24:03.1
Мартин Фриц 21 24:49.0
Лукас Клапфер 22 24:58.5
Анналена Сламик 7 113.7 +0:56
Зигрун Клайнрат 11 108.7 +1:16
Клаудиа Пуркер 12 104.7 +1:32
Лиза Хирнер 13 104.5 +1:33
Лиза Хирнер 8 14:48.9
Зигрун Клайнрат 9 14:49.9
Анналена Сламик 14 15:28.4
Клаудиа Пуркер 25 18:09.0
1 527.8
3 44:46.8
Йоханнес Лампартер 1 153.2
Марио Зайдль 5 129.7 +1:34
Лукас Грайедерер 17 113.7 +2:38
Лукас Клапфер 23 109.4 +2:55
Йоханнес Лампартер 1 23:11.1
Марио Зайдль 12 25:50.5
Лукас Грайедерер 13 25:59.7
Лукас Клапфер 26 27:24.7
2 295.0
1 29:29.7