• Даты проведения:
    24.02.2021—07.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
26 февраля 2021, пятница. 18:00 МСК
Лыжное двоеборье
Мужчины. HS-106 + Гонка преследования 10 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Комментарий
1 Норвегия Ярль Магнус Рийбер Норвегия 23:01.2
2 Финляндия Илкка Херола Финляндия 23:01.6
3 Норвегия Йенс Лураас Офтебро Норвегия 23:02.1
4 Германия Эрик Френцель Германия 23:07.1
5 Япония Акито Ватабе Япония 23:10.2
6 Германия Фабиан Риссле Германия 23:18.0
7 Австрия Йоханнес Лампартер Австрия 23:29.8
8 Австрия Лукас Грайедерер Австрия 24:03.1
9 Норвегия Йорген Граабак Норвегия 24:15.0
10 Норвегия Эспен Бьёрнстад Норвегия 24:15.5
11 Япония Риота Ямамото Япония 24:22.3
12 Франция Лоран Мюлеталер Франция 24:28.5
13 Чехия Ондржей Пажоут Чехия 24:29.3
14 Германия Винценц Гайгер Германия 24:35.8
15 Италия Аарон Костнер Италия 24:35.9
16 Япония Ёсито Ватабе Япония 24:36.6
17 Норвегия Эспен Андерсен Норвегия 24:42.6
18 Япония Хидэаки Нагаи Япония 24:45.4
19 Эстония Кристьян Илвес Эстония 24:47.5
20 Италия Самуэль Коста Италия 24:48.2
21 Австрия Мартин Фриц Австрия 24:49.0
22 Австрия Лукас Клапфер Австрия 24:58.5
23 Франция Антуан Жерар Франция 24:58.8
24 Франция Маттео Бо Франция 25:00.7
25 Италия Алессандро Питтин Италия 25:28.8
26 Финляндия Пертту Репонен Финляндия 25:33.8
27 Чехия Ян Вытрвал Чехия 25:36.3
28 Германия Йоханнес Ридзек Германия 25:50.3
29 Польша Щепан Купчак Польша 25:59.8
30 США Тейлор Флетчер США 26:15.2
31 Италия Раффаэле Буцци Италия 26:20.7
32 Чехия Томаш Портык Чехия 26:31.3
33 США Бен Лумис США 26:36.4
34 Финляндия Отто Нииттикоски Финляндия 26:46.0
35 Словения Вид Врховник Словения 27:08.5
36 Финляндия Вилле Кархумаа Финляндия 27:25.5
37 США Джаред Шумейт США 27:26.4
38 Польша Андрей Щеховиц Польша 27:27.2
39 Россия Вячеслав Барков Россия 27:50.3
40 Словения Гаспер Брецль Словения 28:06.4
41 Украина Дмитрий Мазурчук Украина 28:29.5
42 Россия Александр Миланин Россия 28:33.7
43 США Джаспер Гуд США 28:47.4
44 Южная Корея Пак Че Ын Южная Корея 29:24.3
45 Эстония Андреас Илвес Эстония 29:56.2
46 Украина Виктор Пасичник Украина 30:03.2
47 Россия Артём Галунин Россия 30:16.3
48 Украина Виталий Гребенюк Украина 31:24.1
49 Казахстан Вячеслав Бочкарёв Казахстан Lapped
50 Казахстан Эльдар Орусаев Казахстан Lapped
51 Казахстан Магжан Амангельдыулы Казахстан Lapped
52 Казахстан Чингиз Ракпаров Казахстан Lapped
53 Латвия Маркус Виноградов Латвия Lapped