• Даты:
    16.09—22.09
  • Место:
    Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $1 248 665
1-й круг
16.09.2019
16:15
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
0
5
2
7
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
16.09.2019
17:55
6
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
2
6
7
WC
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
0
3
6
1-й круг
17.09.2019
13:00
SR
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
1
5
6
1
Rt
LL
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
7
3
3
1-й круг
17.09.2019
15:15
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
7
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
0
2
5
1-й круг
17.09.2019
15:25
Q
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
0
5
2
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
2
7
6
1-й круг
17.09.2019
17:05
WC
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Донской
Евгений Донской (Россия)
2
6
6
LL
Италия
М.
Маттео
Виола
Маттео Виола (Италия)
0
2
1
1-й круг
17.09.2019
18:25
WC
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
0
3
0
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.09.2019
18:30
Q
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
1
6
0
4
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
18.09.2019
13:00
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
6
6
SR
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
18.09.2019
14:30
Q
Россия
А.
Алексей
Ватутин
Алексей Ватутин (Россия)
0
5
1
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.09.2019
15:45
LD
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
2
2
6
6
 
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
1
6
3
3
2-й круг
18.09.2019
16:20
6
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
2
7
6
LL
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
6
2
1-й круг
18.09.2019
18:30
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
1
7
4
2
2-й круг
18.09.2019
20:50
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
2
6
6
7
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
3
1
2-й круг
19.09.2019
13:00
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
1
7
5
0
Rt
4
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
6
7
3
2-й круг
19.09.2019
15:00
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
LD
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
0
3
4
2-й круг
19.09.2019
15:45
3
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
1
2
2-й круг
19.09.2019
17:00
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
7
6
2
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
6
4
2-й круг
19.09.2019
19:00
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
7
6
WC
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Донской
Евгений Донской (Россия)
0
5
3
2-й круг
19.09.2019
20:40
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
4
7
1
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
20.09.2019
13:00
8
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
1
6
5
3
4
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
3
7
6
1/4 финала
20.09.2019
15:20
6
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
6
2
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
20.09.2019
17:30
3
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
0
6
6
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
2
7
7
1/4 финала
20.09.2019
19:50
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
7
5
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
4
5
1/2 финала
21.09.2019
14:00
4
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
3
7
6
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
1
6
6
1
1/2 финала
21.09.2019
16:35
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
7
7
Q
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
0
5
5
Финал
22.09.2019
16:30
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
4
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
3
1