Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    12.01—18.01
  • Место:
    Аделаида, Австралия
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $610 010
1-й круг
12.01.2020
07:20
5
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
0
4
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
7
1-й круг
12.01.2020
09:15
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
2
5
7
7
8
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
1
7
6
6
1-й круг
12.01.2020
11:00
WC
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
1
6
6
4
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
7
3
6
1-й круг
13.01.2020
03:30
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
3
5
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
13.01.2020
05:45
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
0
2
4
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.01.2020
07:00
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
7
3
6
6
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
13.01.2020
07:25
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
6
6
7
Q
Франция
Г.
Грегуар
Баррер
Грегуар Баррер (Франция)
1
7
2
6
1-й круг
13.01.2020
11:00
Q
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
0
4
4
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джеймс
Дакворт
Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.01.2020
03:30
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
0
4
4
Q
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
14.01.2020
05:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
5
2
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
14.01.2020
07:25
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
6
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
1
4
7
3
1-й круг
14.01.2020
10:30
7
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
LL
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
Отменен
7
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
1-й круг
Отменен
LD
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
Болт
Алекс Болт (Австралия)
1-й круг
14.01.2020
12:55
LL
Франция
С.
Стефан
Робер
Стефан Робер (Франция)
1
4
6
0
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
Болт
Алекс Болт (Австралия)
2
6
2
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
03:30
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
0
3
3
3
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
03:30
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
6
3
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
7
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
05:40
Q
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
6
6
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
0
1
2
2-й круг
15.01.2020
05:45
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
0
3
2
2-й круг
15.01.2020
07:20
LL
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
0
6
3
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
2
7
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
09:45
7
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
3
4
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
Болт
Алекс Болт (Австралия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
15.01.2020
11:00
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джеймс
Дакворт
Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
0
3
6
2
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
05:50
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
0
3
3
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
06:55
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
1
4
6
3
3
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
3
6
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
07:10
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
0
3
4
Q
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
16.01.2020
12:20
WC
Австралия
А.
Алекс
Болт
Алекс Болт (Австралия)
0
3
0
2
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
17.01.2020
05:30
Q
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
1
4
7
3
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
6
6
1/2 финала
17.01.2020
13:10
3
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
6
2
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
1
6
7
4
Финал
18.01.2020
11:00
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
0
3
0
3
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
Читайте также