Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    10.02—16.02
  • Место:
    Роттердам, Нидерланды
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €2 155 295
1-й круг
10.02.2020
15:00
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
1
5
7
4
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
6
1-й круг
10.02.2020
18:15
6
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
4
7
6
Q
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
1
6
6
1
1-й круг
10.02.2020
21:40
8
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
3
6
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
2
6
7
1-й круг
10.02.2020
23:30
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
6
7
Q
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
3
5
1-й круг
11.02.2020
13:00
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
1
6
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1
3
6
3
1-й круг
11.02.2020
14:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
6
6
Q
Франция
Г.
Грегуар
Баррер
Грегуар Баррер (Франция)
1
3
7
4
1-й круг
11.02.2020
15:30
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
6
5
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
11.02.2020
15:30
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
2
4
1-й круг
11.02.2020
17:10
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
2
3
7
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
21:40
 
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
1
7
3
1
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
11.02.2020
23:00
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
6
6
WC
Нидерланды
Т.
Таллон
Грикспор
Таллон Грикспор (Нидерланды)
0
4
1
1-й круг
12.02.2020
13:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
7
3
6
Q
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
1
6
6
3
1-й круг
12.02.2020
13:00
WC
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
Rt
2-й круг
12.02.2020
16:10
6
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
4
6
6
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
2
7
1-й круг
12.02.2020
16:10
WC
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
1
6
6
4
4
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
12.02.2020
18:55
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
LD
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
3
2
2-й круг
12.02.2020
20:15
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
4
6
6
 
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
12.02.2020
21:30
1
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
0
4
3
SE
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.02.2020
23:05
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
0
4
2
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
13.02.2020
13:00
WC
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
7
7
4
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
6
5
2-й круг
13.02.2020
15:25
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
5
3
7
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
13.02.2020
16:55
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
7
6
2
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
0
5
4
2-й круг
13.02.2020
21:45
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
4
1
2-й круг
13.02.2020
23:30
SE
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
4
6
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
15:00
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
3
7
WC
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
1
5
6
6
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
16:30
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
7
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
0
4
6
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
21:40
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
6
2
1/4 финала
14.02.2020
23:50
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
7
6
7
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
6
4
1/2 финала
15.02.2020
17:30
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
0
6
4
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
15.02.2020
21:40
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
4
6
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
7
Финал
16.02.2020
17:50
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
0
2
4
Читайте также