• Даты:
    13.06—12.07
  • Место:
    Софья-Антиполи, Франция
  • Категория:
    Normal
  • Участники:
    10
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
05 июля 2020, воскресенье. 18:15 МСК
Группа
Окончен
3 : 2
1 2 3 4 5
             
10
11 15 19 3
16
13 11 5 1
             
Стадион: Муратоглу Хотел энд Резорт.
Покрытие: Хард
Продолжительность: 46 минут
21 Возраст 21
193 Рост (см) 175
89 Вес (кг) 68
Правша Рука Левша
- Посев A
1 Личные встречи 0
Финал
12.07.2020
23:00
 
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
15
12
14
15
2
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
16
15
12
8
3
1/2 финала
12.07.2020
19:30
 
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
15
13
13
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
11
11
12
1/2 финала
12.07.2020
18:15
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
3
24
12
16
10
2
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
8
14
12
13
1
Группа
11.07.2020
23:20
A
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
16
14
14
11
A
Франция
Э.
Эллиот
Беншетри
Эллиот Беншетри (Франция)
1
13
11
13
16
Группа
11.07.2020
22:05
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
3
19
13
18
19
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
9
17
13
10
Группа
11.07.2020
19:35
 
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
4
18
16
14
22
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
12
13
11
11
Группа
11.07.2020
18:20
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
2
10
19
17
11
2
 
Германия
Д.
Дастин
Браун
Дастин Браун (Германия)
3
21
13
15
18
4
Группа
11.07.2020
17:05
A
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
2
13
17
8
7
3
A
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Носков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Носков Руне (Дания)
2
12
12
20
15
2
Группа
05.07.2020
23:20
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
15
8
12
14
 
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
13
20
16
15
Группа
05.07.2020
22:10
A
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
10
16
13
17
0
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
3
18
8
16
12
2
Полный календарь