Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    18.09—20.09
  • Участники:
    84
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
07:30
 
Индия
Ю.
Юки
Бхамбри
Юки Бхамбри (Индия)
0
2
1
5
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
3
6
6
7
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
08:00
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
3
6
3
7
6
7
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
1
6
6
7
5
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
10:00
 
Россия
Т.
Теймураз
Габашвили
Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)
3
7
6
6
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Симоне Болелли (Италия)
0
6
1
3
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
10:00
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
3
7
6
6
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
0
6
4
3
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
12:15
 
Узбекистан
Ф.
Фаррух
Дустов
Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан)
0
5
3
2
 
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Джек Сок (США)
3
7
6
6
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
13:05
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
6
2
2
 
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
3
7
6
6
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
14:10
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
3
2
6
4
6
7
 
Нидерланды
Т.
Тьемо
Де Баккер
Тьемо Де Баккер (Нидерланды)
2
6
3
6
3
5
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
16:00
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
3
6
6
3
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Делич
Мате Делич (Хорватия)
1
1
4
6
4
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
16:00
 
Польша
М.
Михал
Пшищенжны
Михал Пшищенжны (Польша)
0
4
4
4
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
17:00
 
Доминиканская Республика
В.
Виктор
Эстрелья-Бургос
Виктор Эстрелья-Бургос (Доминиканская Республика)
3
6
5
7
7
 
Германия
Д.
Дастин
Браун
Дастин Браун (Германия)
1
4
7
6
6
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
17:40
 
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
3
6
6
6
 
Нидерланды
Д.
Джессе
Хута-Галунг
Джессе Хута-Галунг (Нидерланды)
0
3
4
3
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
18:00
 
Колумбия
С.
Сантьяго
Хиральдо
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
3
6
6
3
1
6
 
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
2
4
3
6
6
4
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
18:45
 
Польша
Е.
Ежи
Янович
Ежи Янович (Польша)
3
7
6
6
6
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
1
6
4
7
2
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
19:30
 
Доминиканская Республика
Х.
Хосе
Эрнандес-Фернандес
Хосе Эрнандес-Фернандес (Доминиканская Республика)
0
1
3
1
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
18.09.2015
22:20
 
Колумбия
А.
Алехандро
Фалья
Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия)
0
6
6
5
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
3
7
7
7
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
09:30
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Рохан Бопанна / Леандер Паес
0
5
2
2
 
Чехия
А.
Адам
Павлашек
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Адам Павлашек / Радек Штепанек
3
7
6
6
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
10:00
 
Россия
Е.
Евгений
Донской
Россия
К.
Константин
Кравчук
Евгений Донской / Константин Кравчук
1
5
6
6
6
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Симоне Болелли / Фабио Фоньини
3
7
2
7
7
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
10:00
 
Узбекистан
Ф.
Фаррух
Дустов
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Фаррух Дустов / Денис Истомин
0
3
2
2
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Стив Джонсон / Сэм Куэрри
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
14:00
 
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Лукаш Кубот / Марчин Матковски
3
6
6
6
 
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Словакия
И.
Игор
Зеленай
Андрей Мартин / Игор Зеленай
0
3
4
4
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
14:10
 
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Швейцария
М.
Марко
Кьюдинелли
Роджер Федерер / Марко Кьюдинелли
2
6
6
6
4
1
 
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Нидерланды
Т.
Тьемо
Де Баккер
Матве Мидделкоп / Тьемо Де Баккер
3
7
4
4
6
6
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
16:00
 
Бразилия
Ж.
Жоау Олаво
Соуза
Жоау Олаво Соуза (Бразилия)
0
4
6
1
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
3
6
7
6
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
17:00
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Марсело Мело / Бруно Суарес
1
0
6
6
6
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Хорватия
Ф.
Франко
Шкугор
Иван Додиг / Франко Шкугор
3
6
3
7
7
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
18:15
 
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
3
6
6
6
6
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Япония
Я.
Ясутака
Утияма
Йосихито Нисиока / Ясутака Утияма
1
7
2
3
2
Стыковые матчи
19.09.2015
18:15
 
Доминиканская Республика
В.
Виктор
Эстрелья-Бургос
Доминиканская Республика
Х.
Хосе
Эрнандес-Фернандес
Виктор Эстрелья-Бургос / Хосе Эрнандес-Фернандес
0
3
2
3
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Кольшрайбер / Филипп Пецшнер
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
07:30
 
Индия
Ю.
Юки
Бхамбри
Юки Бхамбри (Индия)
0
3
5
2
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
3
6
7
6
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
08:10
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
1
2
6
4
4
 
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Джек Сок (США)
3
6
2
6
6
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
09:00
 
Россия
Т.
Теймураз
Габашвили
Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)
0
6
3
6
 
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
3
7
6
7
Стыковые матчи
Отменен
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Росол
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
Стыковые матчи
Отменен
 
Узбекистан
Ф.
Фаррух
Дустов
Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан)
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
12:00
 
Россия
К.
Константин
Кравчук
Константин Кравчук (Россия)
0
4
6
 
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
2
6
7
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
13:00
 
Польша
Е.
Ежи
Янович
Ежи Янович (Польша)
0
3
6
3
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
3
6
7
6
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
13:10
 
Швейцария
Р.
Роджер
Федерер
Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)
3
6
6
6
 
Нидерланды
Т.
Тьемо
Де Баккер
Тьемо Де Баккер (Нидерланды)
0
3
2
4
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
15:30
 
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
2
7
6
 
Нидерланды
Т.
Тим
ван Рейтховен
Тим ван Рейтховен (Нидерланды)
0
6
3
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
15:30
 
Польша
М.
Михал
Пшищенжны
Михал Пшищенжны (Польша)
3
6
6
6
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
3
4
4
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
16:00
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
1
2
6
6
0
Rt
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
3
6
4
7
4
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
17:00
 
Доминиканская Республика
В.
Виктор
Эстрелья-Бургос
Виктор Эстрелья-Бургос (Доминиканская Республика)
0
4
1
2
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
3
6
6
6
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
18:05
 
Колумбия
С.
Сантьяго
Хиральдо
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
0
4
2
6
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
3
6
6
7
Стыковые матчи
Отменен
 
Бразилия
Ж.
Жоау Олаво
Соуза
Жоау Олаво Соуза (Бразилия)
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Делич
Мате Делич (Хорватия)
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
19:30
 
Доминиканская Республика
Р.
Роберто
Сид
Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика)
0
4
6
 
Германия
Б.
Бенджамин
Беккер
Бенджамин Беккер (Германия)
2
6
7
Стыковые матчи
20.09.2015
20:30
 
Колумбия
А.
Алехандро
Фалья
Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия)
0
6
3
2
 
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
3
7
6
6
Читайте также