• Даты:
    05.03—10.12
  • Участники:
    91
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
13:00
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Куницын
Игорь Куницын (Россия)
3
6
7
6
6
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
1
7
6
3
4
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
14:00
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
3
6
6
7
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
1
4
6
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
15:00
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
2
6
4
6
5
3
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
3
3
6
3
7
6
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
15:00
 
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Оливье Рохус (Бельгия)
0
3
0
4
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
16:00
 
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
3
6
5
6
6
6
 
Эквадор
Н.
Николас
Лапентти
Николас Лапентти (Эквадор)
2
2
7
7
3
4
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
17:00
 
Швеция
Р.
Робин
Сёдерлинг
Робин Сёдерлинг (Швеция)
3
6
7
7
 
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина)
0
1
6
5
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
17:10
 
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Михаил Южный (Россия)
3
6
6
6
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Рохан Бопанна (Индия)
0
4
2
3
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
18:00
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
3
7
6
7
6
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
1
6
7
5
4
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
18:05
 
Бельгия
К.
Ксавье
Малисс
Ксавье Малисс (Бельгия)
0
2
4
6
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
3
6
6
7
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
18:25
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
3
6
6
6
6
 
Германия
Б.
Бенджамин
Беккер
Бенджамин Беккер (Германия)
1
3
2
7
3
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
19:45
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
6
7
6
 
Швейцария
М.
Марко
Кьюдинелли
Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария)
0
2
6
1
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
20:10
 
Швеция
Й.
Йоахим
Юханссон
Йоахим Юханссон (Швеция)
1
7
3
5
4
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
3
5
6
7
6
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
20:30
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
3
6
6
6
 
Эквадор
Д.
Джованни
Лапентти
Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор)
0
4
3
3
1/8 финала
05.03.2010
22:20
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
7
2
6
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
1
2
6
6
3
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
14:00
 
Россия
Т.
Теймураз
Габашвили
Россия
И.
Игорь
Куницын
Теймураз Габашвили / Игорь Куницын
0
3
2
2
 
Индия
М.
Махеш
Бхупати
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Махеш Бхупати / Леандер Паес
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
16:00
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Марин Чилич / Иво Карлович
3
7
6
7
 
Эквадор
Д.
Джованни
Лапентти
Эквадор
Н.
Николас
Лапентти
Джованни Лапентти / Николас Лапентти
0
6
3
5
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
16:00
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Янко Типсаревич / Ненад Зимонич
1
6
7
6
3
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Боб Брайан / Джон Иснер
3
7
5
7
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
16:00
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Стив Дарси / Оливье Рохус
0
6
0
3
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
7
6
6
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
17:00
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Массу
Николас Массу (Чили)
3
4
6
6
6
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
1
6
2
2
4
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
17:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Жюльен Беннето / Микаэль Льодра
3
6
6
1
7
 
Германия
К.
Кристофер
Кас
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Кристофер Кас / Филипп Кольшрайбер
1
1
4
6
5
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
18:00
 
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Испания
Т.
Томми
Робредо
Марсель Гранольерс / Томми Робредо
3
7
6
4
6
 
Швейцария
И.
Ив
Аллегро
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Ив Аллегро / Стэн Вавринка
1
6
2
6
4
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
18:00
 
Швеция
Р.
Робин
Сёдерлинг
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Робин Сёдерлинг / Роберт Линдстедт
0
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Давид Налбандян / Орасио Себальос
3
6
7
7
1/8 финала
06.03.2010
21:45
 
Чили
Ф.
Фернандо
Гонсалес
Фернандо Гонсалес (Чили)
3
2
6
6
6
 
Израиль
Х.
Харел
Леви
Харел Леви (Израиль)
1
6
3
4
4
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
13:00
 
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Михаил Южный (Россия)
3
6
6
6
 
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
0
2
1
3
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
14:00
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
6
6
6
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
0
2
4
0
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
15:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
1
6
2
0
Rt
 
Германия
С.
Симон
Гройль
Симон Гройль (Германия)
2
4
6
1
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
15:00
 
Швеция
Р.
Робин
Сёдерлинг
Робин Сёдерлинг (Швеция)
3
7
7
7
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
0
5
6
5
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
15:30
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
2
7
1
6
 
Чехия
Я.
Ян
Гайек
Ян Гайек (Чехия)
1
6
6
4
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
15:35
 
Россия
Т.
Теймураз
Габашвили
Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)
0
6
4
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Рохан Бопанна (Индия)
2
7
6
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
16:00
 
Хорватия
А.
Антонио
Веич
Антонио Веич (Хорватия)
2
6
7
 
Эквадор
Х.
Хулио-Сесар
Кампосано
Хулио-Сесар Кампосано (Эквадор)
0
4
6
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
16:00
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
М.
Марко
Кьюдинелли
Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария)
0
1
3
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
16:40
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Жюльен Беннето (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Германия
Б.
Бенджамин
Беккер
Бенджамин Беккер (Германия)
0
2
5
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
17:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
7
3
6
6
6
 
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
5
6
3
7
4
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
18:10
 
Швеция
А.
Андреас
Винсигуэрра
Андреас Винсигуэрра (Швеция)
1
5
3
6
4
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
7
6
4
6
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
18:20
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Эквадор
И.
Иван
Эндара
Иван Эндара (Эквадор)
0
1
3
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
18:20
 
Бельгия
К.
Кристоф
Рохус
Кристоф Рохус (Бельгия)
1
6
6
5
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Длуги
Лукаш Длуги (Чехия)
2
1
7
7
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
20:00
 
Чили
Х.
Хорхе
Агилар
Чили
Н.
Николас
Массу
Хорхе Агилар / Николас Массу
2
7
6
6
1
0
 
Израиль
Д.
Джонатан
Эрлих
Израиль
Э.
Энди
Рам
Джонатан Эрлих / Энди Рам
3
6
7
2
6
6
1/8 финала
07.03.2010
21:40
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
5
2
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
7
6
1/8 финала
08.03.2010
17:10
 
Чили
Ф.
Фернандо
Гонсалес
Фернандо Гонсалес (Чили)
3
6
6
6
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
0
4
4
3
1/8 финала
08.03.2010
19:00
 
Чили
Х.
Хорхе
Агилар
Хорхе Агилар (Чили)
2
7
6
 
Израиль
Х.
Харел
Леви
Харел Леви (Израиль)
0
6
1
1/4 финала
09.07.2010
15:00
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Николай Давыденко (Россия)
0
4
6
6
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
6
7
7
1/4 финала
09.07.2010
15:00
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
3
7
6
4
5
6
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
2
6
2
6
7
4
1/4 финала
09.07.2010
16:00
 
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Любичич
Иван Любичич (Хорватия)
0
6
4
1
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
7
6
6
1/4 финала
09.07.2010
18:15
 
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Михаил Южный (Россия)
3
6
6
6
 
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
0
3
1
4
1/4 финала
09.07.2010
18:30
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Массу
Николас Массу (Чили)
0
0
2
3
 
Чехия
И.
Иво
Минарж
Иво Минарж (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
09.07.2010
19:15
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
3
6
7
6
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
4
5
2
1/4 финала
09.07.2010
19:30
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Микаэль Льодра (Франция)
3
6
6
6
7
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
1
7
4
3
6
1/4 финала
09.07.2010
21:00
 
Чили
П.
Поль
Капдевиль
Поль Капдевиль (Чили)
0
0
2
1
 
Чехия
Я.
Ян
Гайек
Ян Гайек (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
10.07.2010
14:00
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Россия
И.
Игорь
Куницын
Николай Давыденко / Игорь Куницын
1
6
4
7
1
 
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Эдуардо Шванк / Орасио Себальос
3
7
6
6
6
1/4 финала
10.07.2010
16:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Жюльен Беннето / Микаэль Льодра
3
6
6
6
7
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фелисьяно Лопес / Фернандо Вердаско
1
1
2
7
6
1/4 финала
10.07.2010
17:00
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Марин Чилич / Иван Додиг
0
3
2
4
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Янко Типсаревич / Ненад Зимонич
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
10.07.2010
20:00
 
Чили
Х.
Хорхе
Агилар
Чили
Н.
Николас
Массу
Хорхе Агилар / Николас Массу
1
6
3
6
3
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Длуги
Чехия
Я.
Ян
Гайек
Лукаш Длуги / Ян Гайек
3
7
6
3
6
1/4 финала
11.07.2010
13:10
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Николай Давыденко (Россия)
3
4
6
6
6
 
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина)
1
6
3
1
4
1/4 финала
11.07.2010
14:15
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
0
3
3
2
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
11.07.2010
15:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
7
7
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
0
6
6
1/4 финала
11.07.2010
16:25
 
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Михаил Южный (Россия)
0
6
4
3
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
7
6
6
1/4 финала
11.07.2010
17:30
 
Франция
Ж.
Жюльен
Беннето
Жюльен Беннето (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
0
6
4
1/4 финала
11.07.2010
18:00
 
Чили
Х.
Хорхе
Агилар
Хорхе Агилар (Чили)
2
6
7
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Длуги
Лукаш Длуги (Чехия)
0
1
6
1/4 финала
11.07.2010
18:00
 
Хорватия
А.
Антонио
Веич
Антонио Веич (Хорватия)
0
2
6
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
11.07.2010
20:00
 
Чили
К.
Кристобаль
Сааведра-Корвалан
Кристобаль Сааведра-Корвалан (Чили)
0
6
2
 
Чехия
И.
Иво
Минарж
Иво Минарж (Чехия)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
17.09.2010
15:30
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Микаэль Льодра (Франция)
3
7
4
7
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
1
5
6
5
3
1/2 финала
17.09.2010
17:00
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
1
6
2
4
4
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
3
4
6
6
6
1/2 финала
17.09.2010
19:30
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
3
6
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
1
4
6
4
3
1/2 финала
17.09.2010
20:40
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
3
7
6
2
7
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
1
5
2
6
6
1/2 финала
18.09.2010
17:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Новак Джокович / Ненад Зимонич
1
6
1
4
1
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
3
6
6
6
1/2 финала
18.09.2010
17:00
 
Франция
А.
Арно
Клеман
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Арно Клеман / Микаэль Льодра
3
6
7
6
 
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Эдуардо Шванк / Орасио Себальос
0
4
5
3
1/2 финала
19.09.2010
15:00
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
7
6
6
 
Аргентина
Э.
Эдуардо
Шванк
Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина)
1
6
7
3
1/2 финала
19.09.2010
16:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
4
6
6
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
1
6
3
2
4
1/2 финала
19.09.2010
18:00
 
Франция
А.
Арно
Клеман
Арно Клеман (Франция)
2
7
6
 
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Орасио Себальос (Аргентина)
0
5
1
1/2 финала
19.09.2010
19:45
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
3
6
7
6
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
0
0
6
4
Финал
03.12.2010
16:00
 
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
0
1
6
0
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
3
6
7
6
Финал
03.12.2010
18:50
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
7
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
3
1
5
Финал
04.12.2010
17:00
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Виктор Троицки / Ненад Зимонич
2
6
7
4
5
4
 
Франция
А.
Арно
Клеман
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Арно Клеман / Микаэль Льодра
3
3
6
6
7
6
Финал
05.12.2010
15:00
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
0
2
2
4
Финал
05.12.2010
17:55
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Микаэль Льодра (Франция)
0
2
2
3