• Даты:
    26.06—13.07
  • Место:
    Лондон, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    £38 000 000
12 июля 2019 года, пятница. 15:10 МСК
1/2 финала
Матч окончен
Стадион: Всеанглийский клуб лаун-тенниса и крокета.
Покрытие: Трава
27 / 30 Возраст 23 / 23
- / 165 Рост (см) 176 / 174
- / 62 Вес (кг) - / 69
Правша / Левша Рука Правша / Правша
4 Посев 2
0 Личные встречи 0
Финал
14.07.2019
21:45
3
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
6
4
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
0
2
4
1/2 финала
12.07.2019
17:10
1
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
0
6
4
3
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
7
6
1/2 финала
12.07.2019
15:10
4
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
6
3
6
2
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
1
1
6
3
1/4 финала
10.07.2019
15:15
3
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
6
6
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
0
4
2
1/4 финала
10.07.2019
13:10
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Даниэль Коллинз / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
0
1
3
4
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
6
6
1/4 финала
10.07.2019
13:10
8
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Деми Схурс
0
2
6
2
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
7
3-й круг
09.07.2019
20:40
3
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
6
15
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ирина Бегу / Моника Никулеску
0
3
4
1/4 финала
09.07.2019
15:35
1
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
2
6
9
7
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Николь Меликар / Квета Пешке
1
6
2
7
3-й круг
09.07.2019
15:15
9
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Хаочин / Чань Латиша
0
5
3
6
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
7
6
3-й круг
09.07.2019
13:00
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Даниэль Коллинз / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
0
10
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
0
Rt
Полный календарь