Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    24.01—01.02
  • Место:
    Мельбурн, Австралия
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $43 031 250
1-й круг
24.01.2020
06:25
WC
Австралия
Б.
Блейк
Мотт
Австралия
Б.
Белинда
Вулкок
Блейк Мотт / Белинда Вулкок
0
3
3
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Джон-Патрик Смит / Астра Шарма
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.01.2020
07:35
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Ник Кирьос / Аманда Анисимова
2
7
6
WC
Австралия
М.
Моник
Адамчак
Испания
Д.
Давид
Вега-Эрнандес
Моник Адамчак / Давид Вега-Эрнандес
0
5
4
1-й круг
24.01.2020
09:15
 
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Дезире Кравчик / Джо Солсбери
1
6
7
0
8
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Се Шувэй / Нил Скупски
2
7
5
1
1-й круг
24.01.2020
10:05
 
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Люция Градецка / Кевин Кравиц
0
2
4
3
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Хенри Континен / Габриэла Дабровски
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.01.2020
06:00
6
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Иван Додиг / Чань Латиша
2
7
7
WC
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Австралия
Э.
Эндрю
Харрис
Арина Родионова / Эндрю Харрис
0
6
5
1-й круг
25.01.2020
06:55
 
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Бруно Суарес / Николь Меликар
2
6
6
 
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Германия
А.
Андреас
Мис
Алиция Росольска / Андреас Мис
0
2
4
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Рохан Бопанна / Надежда Киченок
2
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Николя Маю / Чжан Шуай
1-й круг
25.01.2020
09:40
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Рохан Бопанна / Надежда Киченок
2
7
4
1
A
США
О.
Остин
Крайчек
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Остин Крайчек / Людмила Киченок
1
5
6
0
1-й круг
25.01.2020
10:05
 
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Лукаш Кубот / Ига Свёнтек
2
6
7
WC
Австралия
Л.
Люк
Савилл
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Люк Савилл / Эллен Перес
0
4
5
1-й круг
25.01.2020
10:15
4
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Майкл Винус / Чань Хаочин
2
5
7
1
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Марсело Демолинер / Дуань Инъин
1
7
6
0
1-й круг
25.01.2020
10:30
 
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Эдуард Роже-Васслен / Андрея Клепач
2
6
6
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Юрген Мельцер / Кирстен Флипкенс
0
2
3
1-й круг
25.01.2020
11:00
 
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Винус Уильямс
1
6
3
0
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Бельгия
Й.
Йоран
Флиген
Чжэн Сайсай / Йоран Флиген
2
3
6
1
1-й круг
26.01.2020
04:20
5
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Никола Мектич / Барбора Крейчикова
2
7
6
 
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Квета Пешке / Весли Колхоф
0
5
2
1-й круг
26.01.2020
08:15
1
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Марсело Мело / Барбора Стрыцова
1
6
4
0
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джейми Маррей
2
3
6
1
2-й круг
26.01.2020
09:00
 
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Бруно Суарес / Николь Меликар
0
4
6
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Рохан Бопанна / Надежда Киченок
2
6
7
1-й круг
26.01.2020
09:20
WC
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Австралия
Д.
Джессика
Мур
Мэттью Эбден / Джессика Мур
2
7
7
 
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Фабрис Мартен / Дария Юрак
0
5
5
1-й круг
26.01.2020
10:05
WC
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Сторм Сэндерс / Марк Полманс
1
7
3
0
WC
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Леандер Паес / Елена Остапенко
2
6
6
1
1-й круг
26.01.2020
10:30
 
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Полашек
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Филип Полашек / Виктория Кужмова
0
1
2
7
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Саманта Стосур
2
6
6
2-й круг
27.01.2020
08:45
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Бельгия
Й.
Йоран
Флиген
Чжэн Сайсай / Йоран Флиген
2
3
6
1
8
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Се Шувэй / Нил Скупски
1
6
3
0
2-й круг
27.01.2020
11:40
4
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Майкл Винус / Чань Хаочин
0
2
3
 
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Лукаш Кубот / Ига Свёнтек
2
6
6
2-й круг
27.01.2020
11:40
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Джон-Патрик Смит / Астра Шарма
2
6
4
1
7
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Саманта Стосур
1
3
6
0
2-й круг
28.01.2020
08:15
WC
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Австралия
Д.
Джессика
Мур
Мэттью Эбден / Джессика Мур
0
5
6
3
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Хенри Континен / Габриэла Дабровски
2
7
7
2-й круг
28.01.2020
08:30
5
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Никола Мектич / Барбора Крейчикова
2
4
6
1
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Ник Кирьос / Аманда Анисимова
1
6
4
0
2-й круг
28.01.2020
08:30
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джейми Маррей
2
6
7
WC
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Леандер Паес / Елена Остапенко
0
2
5
2-й круг
28.01.2020
10:00
6
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Иван Додиг / Чань Латиша
2
6
4
1
 
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Эдуард Роже-Васслен / Андрея Клепач
1
3
6
0
1/4 финала
29.01.2020
04:30
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джейми Маррей
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Бельгия
Й.
Йоран
Флиген
Чжэн Сайсай / Йоран Флиген
0
3
4
1/4 финала
29.01.2020
16:05
 
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Лукаш Кубот / Ига Свёнтек
1
6
6
0
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Джон-Патрик Смит / Астра Шарма
2
3
7
1
1/4 финала
30.01.2020
05:10
5
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Никола Мектич / Барбора Крейчикова
2
6
6
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Рохан Бопанна / Надежда Киченок
0
0
2
1/4 финала
30.01.2020
07:45
6
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Иван Додиг / Чань Латиша
0
5
6
3
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Хенри Континен / Габриэла Дабровски
2
7
7
1/2 финала
31.01.2020
05:30
3
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Хенри Континен / Габриэла Дабровски
1
6
3
0
5
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Никола Мектич / Барбора Крейчикова
2
3
6
1
1/2 финала
31.01.2020
07:05
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джейми Маррей
2
6
7
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Австралия
А.
Астра
Шарма
Джон-Патрик Смит / Астра Шарма
0
3
6
Финал
01.02.2020
13:55
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джейми Маррей
1
7
4
0
5
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Никола Мектич / Барбора Крейчикова
2
5
6
1
Читайте также