• Даты:
    27.09—11.10
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    128
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €38 000 000
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
 
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
3
7
6
6
11
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
5
0
3
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
Q
Франция
Б.
Бенжамен
Бонзи
Бенжамен Бонзи (Франция)
3
6
6
4
6
 
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
1
2
4
6
4
1-й круг
27.09.2020
12:10
Q
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
3
6
4
6
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
2
6
3
3
1-й круг
27.09.2020
13:30
Q
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Махач
Томаш Махач (Чехия)
2
5
6
6
6
3
27
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
3
7
7
1
2
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
13:50
32
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
6
1
6
6
4
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
3
1
6
7
1
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
13:55
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
3
7
7
7
LL
Китайский Тайбэй
Д.
Джейсон
Джунг
Джейсон Джунг (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
5
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
14:15
Q
Австрия
Ю.
Юрий
Родионов
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
3
3
4
7
6
10
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
6
6
4
8
1-й круг
27.09.2020
14:40
WC
Франция
Э.
Эллиот
Беншетри
Эллиот Беншетри (Франция)
0
4
1
3
21
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
14:40
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
0
3
4
4
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
15:00
Q
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
3
7
6
6
25
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
0
6
4
0
1-й круг
27.09.2020
16:40
24
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
1
4
6
3
4
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
3
6
3
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
17:05
 
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Доминик Кёпфер (Германия)
3
6
3
6
6
WC
Франция
А.
Антуан
Хон
Антуан Хон (Франция)
1
2
6
1
1
1-й круг
27.09.2020
17:30
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
2
4
1
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
17:35
23
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
3
7
6
6
 
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
0
5
4
4
1-й круг
27.09.2020
17:40
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
4
6
6
6
12
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
3
6
7
2
1
14
1-й круг
27.09.2020
18:40
16
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
3
6
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
0
1
3
2
1-й круг
27.09.2020
20:15
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
0
1
3
12
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
27.09.2020
20:40
6
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
3
7
6
6
 
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
0
5
2
4
1-й круг
28.09.2020
13:50
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
0
4
3
3
3
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
13:55
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
3
7
6
6
19
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
0
5
3
3
1-й круг
28.09.2020
13:55
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
0
4
4
3
Q
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Джек Сок (США)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
14:05
WC
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
3
7
6
6
WC
Франция
М.
Максим
Жанвье
Максим Жанвье (Франция)
0
6
4
3
1-й круг
28.09.2020
14:05
Q
США
М.
Майкл
Ммо
Майкл Ммо (США)
0
3
2
3
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
14:05
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
3
7
6
6
Q
Австралия
А.
Александар
Вукич
Александар Вукич (Австралия)
0
5
4
0
1-й круг
28.09.2020
14:10
14
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
1
5
6
6
0
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
3
7
3
7
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
15:30
Q
Эквадор
Э.
Эмилио
Гомес
Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)
2
7
3
1
7
3
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
3
6
6
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
15:40
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
3
6
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джеймс
Дакворт
Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
0
2
3
2
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:00
Q
Канада
С.
Стивен
Диез
Стивен Диез (Канада)
1
6
3
3
4
SR
США
М.
Маккензи
Макдональд
Маккензи Макдональд (США)
3
4
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:30
 
Франция
К.
Корентен
Муте
Корентен Муте (Франция)
2
6
6
6
6
16
Q
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Джустино
Лоренцо Джустино (Италия)
3
0
7
7
2
18
1-й круг
28.09.2020
16:55
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
3
6
5
6
6
Q
Великобритания
Л.
Лиам
Броэди
Лиам Броэди (Великобритания)
1
2
7
3
2
1-й круг
28.09.2020
17:35
30
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
3
3
7
6
6
6
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
6
6
3
7
3
1-й круг
28.09.2020
17:40
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
3
7
6
7
6
 
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
1
6
7
5
4
1-й круг
28.09.2020
17:40
28
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
3
6
6
6
 
Япония
Ю.
Юити
Сугита
Юити Сугита (Япония)
0
1
3
1
1-й круг
28.09.2020
18:15
26
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
1
4
6
3
1
Q
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Милоевич
Никола Милоевич (Сербия)
3
6
3
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
18:20
8
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
1
4
5
6
3
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
3
6
7
3
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
18:25
 
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
0
4
4
2
2
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
18:30
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
3
6
6
6
6
WC
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнех
Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
1
2
7
4
4
1-й круг
28.09.2020
19:30
 
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
3
7
2
4
7
11
29
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
5
6
6
6
9
1-й круг
28.09.2020
20:00
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
4
3
0
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
20:00
LL
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
3
4
6
5
6
6
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
6
3
7
1
1
1-й круг
28.09.2020
20:50
LD
Польша
К.
Камиль
Майхшак
Камиль Майхшак (Польша)
0
6
3
3
15
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
3
7
6
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
21:15
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
1
4
6
6
1
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
3
6
7
2
6
1-й круг
28.09.2020
21:15
Q
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
3
7
6
6
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
0
6
4
4
1-й круг
28.09.2020
22:20
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
3
2
5
17
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
3
6
6
7
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:05
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
3
6
6
7
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
0
4
4
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:05
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
3
1
3
7
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:10
20
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
3
6
4
6
6
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
1
4
6
1
4
1-й круг
29.09.2020
12:10
 
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
2
2
6
3
LL
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Марк Полманс (Австралия)
3
6
6
3
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
13:20
WC
Франция
Г.
Гарол
Майо
Гарол Майо (Франция)
0
6
3
5
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
3
7
6
7
1-й круг
29.09.2020
13:25
22
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
3
6
7
4
6
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
1
4
6
6
1
1-й круг
29.09.2020
14:10
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
0
2
3
4
SR
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
14:40
 
Боливия
У.
Уго
Дельен
Уго Дельен (Боливия)
0
1
4
4
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
17:00
WC
Франция
К.
Кентен
Алис
Кентен Алис (Франция)
2
5
6
7
5
6
 
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
3
7
3
6
7
8
1-й круг
29.09.2020
17:00
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
2
7
7
5
4
3
13
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
3
6
6
7
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
17:10
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
0
0
2
3
1-й круг
29.09.2020
17:55
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
0
1
1
0
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
18:15
 
Япония
Я.
Ясутака
Утияма
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
0
2
3
5
 
Венгрия
А.
Аттила
Балаж
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
3
6
6
7
1-й круг
29.09.2020
18:20
Q
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
1
1
6
4
2
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
3
6
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
18:25
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
3
7
6
6
31
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
5
4
2
1-й круг
29.09.2020
18:50
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
2
6
6
1
4
4
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
3
4
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
19:10
9
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
3
6
7
5
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
2
5
7
3
1-й круг
29.09.2020
20:35
10
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
3
7
6
6
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
0
6
2
1
1-й круг
29.09.2020
20:35
 
Франция
Г.
Грегуар
Баррер
Грегуар Баррер (Франция)
0
3
2
2
18
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
3
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.09.2020
20:50
 
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
3
7
6
6
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
5
1
2
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:45
Q
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
3
6
6
2
6
21
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
1
4
4
6
4
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:50
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
3
2
4
27
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
3
6
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
12:55
16
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
3
6
6
3
6
 
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Доминик Кёпфер (Германия)
1
3
2
6
1
2-й круг
30.09.2020
13:00
WC
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
3
6
7
3
6
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
1
4
6
6
2
2-й круг
30.09.2020
14:55
Q
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Джустино
Лоренцо Джустино (Италия)
0
1
5
0
12
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
3
6
7
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
15:05
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
3
6
2
7
6
Q
Австрия
Ю.
Юрий
Родионов
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
1
2
6
6
4
2-й круг
30.09.2020
15:25
Q
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Джек Сок (США)
0
1
3
6
3
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
3
6
6
7
2-й круг
30.09.2020
15:30
SR
США
М.
Маккензи
Макдональд
Маккензи Макдональд (США)
0
1
0
3
2
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
6
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
15:55
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
3
1
0
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
3
6
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
16:25
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
4
6
6
6
2
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
3
6
2
7
4
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
16:40
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
6
1
5
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
3
7
6
7
2-й круг
30.09.2020
16:50
28
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
3
6
1
6
1
6
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
1
6
3
6
3
2-й круг
30.09.2020
17:25
23
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
6
6
3
1
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
3
7
4
6
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
17:30
6
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
3
2
6
7
4
6
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
6
4
6
6
4
2-й круг
30.09.2020
18:25
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1
3
2
7
2
Q
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
3
6
6
5
6
2-й круг
30.09.2020
20:40
Q
Франция
Б.
Бенжамен
Бонзи
Бенжамен Бонзи (Франция)
0
2
4
4
 
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
3
6
6
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
12:15
9
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
5
7
3
6
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
3
7
6
6
3
8
2-й круг
01.10.2020
12:20
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
3
7
6
7
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
0
6
3
5
2-й круг
01.10.2020
12:20
20
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
3
6
6
7
6
LL
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Марк Полманс (Австралия)
1
7
2
6
4
2-й круг
01.10.2020
12:25
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
1
1
7
6
6
15
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
3
6
6
7
7
2-й круг
01.10.2020
12:25
 
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
0
6
4
1
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
3
7
6
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
13:40
30
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
3
6
3
Q
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
3
6
7
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
14:00
 
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
0
4
6
1
18
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
3
6
7
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
15:30
LL
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
3
6
6
6
 
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Теннис Сандгрен (США)
0
2
2
3
2-й круг
01.10.2020
15:30
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
0
3
2
1
17
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
3
6
6
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
15:45
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
0
1
2
2
2-й круг
01.10.2020
16:15
Q
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Милоевич
Никола Милоевич (Сербия)
1
5
6
1
6
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
3
7
2
6
7
2-й круг
01.10.2020
17:35
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
0
1
4
2
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
3
6
6
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
18:00
22
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
2
4
6
6
3
SR
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
3
6
6
4
3
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
18:20
10
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
3
6
6
6
 
Венгрия
А.
Аттила
Балаж
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
0
3
1
2
2-й круг
01.10.2020
18:50
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
1
5
1
6
1
13
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
3
7
6
3
6
2-й круг
01.10.2020
19:10
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
1
4
6
2
3
7
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
3
6
4
6
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
12:10
28
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
0
4
3
1
3
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
3
6
6
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
14:00
Q
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
0
4
3
1
Q
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
3
6
6
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
14:00
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
3
7
6
7
27
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
0
6
3
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
14:25
16
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
6
3
3
6
0
WC
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
3
2
6
6
4
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
18:10
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
0
3
5
5
 
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
3
6
7
7
3-й круг
02.10.2020
18:40
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
0
1
4
0
2
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
6
6
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
19:55
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
0
6
3
3
12
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
3
7
6
6
3-й круг
02.10.2020
20:30
6
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
3
6
7
6
Q
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
1
5
3
3-й круг
03.10.2020
12:10
10
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
4
3
7
4
17
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
3
6
6
5
6
3-й круг
03.10.2020
12:10
SR
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
0
3
2
3
13
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
3
6
6
6
3-й круг
03.10.2020
12:10
Q
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
3
6
7
6
7
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
0
2
6
4
3-й круг
03.10.2020
14:10
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
3
7
6
6
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
0
5
1
3
3-й круг
03.10.2020
15:55
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
0
1
2
1
Rt
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
3
6
6
3
3-й круг
03.10.2020
16:45
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
1
3
Rt
18
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
3
6
6
3-й круг
03.10.2020
16:55
20
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
1
2
6
4
2
15
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
3
6
3
6
6
3-й круг
03.10.2020
19:25
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
LL
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
0
0
3
2
4-й круг
04.10.2020
13:35
Q
США
С.
Себастьян
Корда
Себастьян Корда (США)
0
1
1
2
2
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
6
6
6
4-й круг
04.10.2020
14:05
6
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
1
3
3
6
3
 
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
3
6
6
4
6
4-й круг
04.10.2020
17:25
WC
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
2
4
4
7
6
3
3
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
3
6
6
5
3
6
4-й круг
04.10.2020
17:30
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
1
3
4
12
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
4-й круг
05.10.2020
12:05
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
1
7
5
4
6
13
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
3
6
7
6
7
4-й круг
05.10.2020
13:55
18
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
0
3
6
2
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
3
6
7
6
4-й круг
05.10.2020
16:50
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
6
15
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
4
3
3
4-й круг
05.10.2020
21:45
17
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
3
6
7
6
Q
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
0
2
5
2
1/4 финала
06.10.2020
16:30
12
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
3
7
5
6
7
6
3
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
6
7
7
6
2
1/4 финала
06.10.2020
23:35
 
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
0
6
4
1
2
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
7
6
6
1/4 финала
07.10.2020
17:20
13
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
5
2
3
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
3
7
6
6
1/4 финала
07.10.2020
19:40
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
4
6
6
6
17
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
1
6
2
3
4
1/2 финала
09.10.2020
16:05
12
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
0
3
3
6
2
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
6
6
7
1/2 финала
09.10.2020
19:40
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
3
6
6
5
4
6
5
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
3
2
7
6
1
Финал
11.10.2020
16:10
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
0
0
2
5
2
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
6
6
7