• Даты:
    24.07—31.07
  • Категория:
    Normal
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
1-й круг
24.07.2021
05:10
WC
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
0
1
13
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.07.2021
05:10
WC
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
2
7
6
 
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хитер Уотсон (Великобритания)
0
6
3
1-й круг
24.07.2021
05:10
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
2
6
3
6
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
1
3
6
0
1-й круг
24.07.2021
05:10
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Нао Хибино (Япония)
0
3
3
1-й круг
24.07.2021
05:10
6
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
2
6
6
SR
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
24.07.2021
05:10
 
Колумбия
М.
Мария-Камила
Осорио-Серрано
Мария-Камила Осорио-Серрано (Колумбия)
0
4
1
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.07.2021
06:30
SE
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
4
2
15
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.07.2021
06:40
SE
Египет
М.
Маяр
Шериф
Маяр Шериф (Египет)
0
5
6
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
2
7
7
1-й круг
24.07.2021
06:40
14
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
6
 
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
5
2
1-й круг
24.07.2021
07:10
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
7
3
0
1-й круг
24.07.2021
08:35
LD
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
0
2
Rt
8
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
0
5
1-й круг
24.07.2021
09:40
16
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
1
4
6
4
SR
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
24.07.2021
10:45
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
2
6
6
A
Мексика
Р.
Рената
Сарасуа
Рената Сарасуа (Мексика)
0
3
2
1-й круг
24.07.2021
10:55
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Джессика Пегула (США)
0
3
3
1-й круг
24.07.2021
12:05
SR
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
7
6
 
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
1
7
5
4
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
1
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
0
4
3
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
2
2
6
6
 
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
1
6
4
2
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
3
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
2
1
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
SE
Парагвай
В.
Вероника
Сепеде-Ройг
Вероника Сепеде-Ройг (Парагвай)
0
4
3
WC
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
5
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
1
3
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
11
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
Дженнифер Брэйди (США)
0
3
2
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
6
3
Rt
WC
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
1
7
1
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
4
6
6
12
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
25.07.2021
07:00
SR
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
4
1
1-й круг
25.07.2021
07:10
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
1
4
2
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2021
07:40
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
1
4
7
4
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2021
08:00
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
5
5
7
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
7
7
1-й круг
25.07.2021
08:00
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
1
3
7
4
4
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
25.07.2021
08:25
SR
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
3
2
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2021
08:45
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
1
2
7
3
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2021
10:20
SR
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан)
0
5
2
Rt
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
7
3
1-й круг
25.07.2021
10:45
10
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
4
3
2-й круг
26.07.2021
05:05
14
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Нина Стоянович (Сербия)
0
1
2
2-й круг
26.07.2021
05:10
WC
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
0
1
1
13
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2021
05:10
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
2
3
15
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2021
05:10
 
Канада
Л.
Лейла
Фернандес
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
0
2
4
8
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2021
05:10
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Виктория Голубич (Швейцария)
0
3
2
2
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2021
05:10
WC
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
0
3
0
7
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2021
05:15
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Елена Веснина (Россия)
0
3
1
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2021
06:30
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
2
4
2-й круг
26.07.2021
06:35
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Фиона Ферро (Франция)
0
1
4
2-й круг
26.07.2021
06:40
WC
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
1
3
2-й круг
26.07.2021
06:55
SR
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
SR
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
1
2
2-й круг
26.07.2021
08:05
3
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
1
4
6
6
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
3
7
2-й круг
26.07.2021
08:20
10
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1
7
3
0
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
5
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2021
08:50
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
6
3
4
4
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2021
09:45
6
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Ига Свёнтек (Польша)
0
3
6
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
7
2-й круг
26.07.2021
09:45
5
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
SR
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
1
3
7
1
3-й круг
27.07.2021
06:10
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
1
6
6
8
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия)
1
6
2
3
3-й круг
27.07.2021
06:10
 
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)
0
1
3
13
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
27.07.2021
06:10
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
4
1
7
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
3-й круг
27.07.2021
06:45
SR
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
0
1
4
3-й круг
27.07.2021
08:15
14
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
7
3
4
4
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
5
6
6
3-й круг
27.07.2021
09:45
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
2
6
6
WC
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
0
2
3
3-й круг
27.07.2021
10:10
5
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
0
4
2
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
27.07.2021
12:45
 
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
0
6
4
15
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
28.07.2021
05:10
 
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
4
4
4
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
28.07.2021
07:05
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Паула Бадоса (Испания)
0
3
Rt
SR
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
6
1/4 финала
28.07.2021
07:55
13
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
1
0
6
3
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
3
6
1/4 финала
28.07.2021
10:05
15
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
2
7
6
7
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
5
1
1/2 финала
29.07.2021
09:10
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
4
6
15
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
1
6
6
3
1/2 финала
29.07.2021
13:40
4
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
0
3
1
SR
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
За 3-е место
31.07.2021
12:15
15
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
1
6
6
4
4
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
2
1
7
6
Финал
31.07.2021
15:00
9
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
2
6
SR
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
5
6
3