• Даты:
    24.07—01.08
  • Категория:
    Normal
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
1-й круг
24.07.2021
05:10
7
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Габриэла Дабровски / Шарон Фичмэн
0
6
4
WC
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Бразилия
Л.
Лаура
Пигосси
Луиза Стефани / Лаура Пигосси
2
7
6
1-й круг
24.07.2021
07:35
5
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Чань Латиша / Чань Хаочин
1
5
6
0
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Моника Никулеску
2
7
1
1
1-й круг
24.07.2021
08:10
 
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Япония
М.
Макото
Ниномия
Нао Хибино / Макото Ниномия
0
1
2
6
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Эшли Барти / Сторм Сэндерс
2
6
6
1-й круг
24.07.2021
09:30
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Фиона Ферро / Ализе Корне
2
6
6
 
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Элина Свитолина / Даяна Ястремская
0
2
4
1-й круг
24.07.2021
10:15
SR
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Гарбинье Мугуруса / Карла Суарес-Наварро
2
6
7
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисе Мертенс / Элисон Ван Эйтванк
0
3
6
1-й круг
24.07.2021
10:35
 
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Сюй Ифань / Ян Чжаосюань
2
4
6
1
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Александра Крунич / Нина Стоянович
1
6
4
0
1-й круг
24.07.2021
12:25
SR
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Вероника Кудерметова / Елена Веснина
2
6
7
 
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Лаура Зигемунд / Анна-Лена Фридзам
0
2
5
1-й круг
25.07.2021
05:10
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Надежда Киченок / Людмила Киченок
2
0
7
1
SR
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Индия
А.
Анкита
Раина
Саня Мирза / Анкита Раина
1
6
6
0
1-й круг
25.07.2021
07:45
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
6
WC
Китайский Тайбэй
Ю.
Юйче
Се
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Сюй
Цзеюй
Юйче Се / Сюй Цзеюй
0
2
1
1-й круг
25.07.2021
08:15
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Магда Линетт / Алиция Росольска
0
1
3
4
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джессика Пегула
2
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2021
08:25
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Белинда Бенчич / Виктория Голубич
2
6
6
1
2
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Суко Аояма / Эна Шибахара
1
4
7
0
1-й круг
25.07.2021
10:15
WC
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Мексика
Р.
Рената
Сарасуа
Джулиана Олмос / Рената Сарасуа
1
2
7
0
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Паула Бадоса / Сара Соррибес-Тормо
2
6
6
1
1-й круг
25.07.2021
11:50
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Каролина Плишкова / Маркета Вондроушова
2
6
6
 
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
0
2
1
1-й круг
25.07.2021
12:15
LD
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Эллен Перес / Саманта Стосур
2
4
6
1
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Елена Остапенко / Анастасия Севастова
1
6
1
0
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Дария Юрак / Донна Векич
8
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Николь Меликар / Элисон Риске
1-й круг
25.07.2021
13:25
A
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Сара Эррани / Ясмине Паолини
2
6
5
1
8
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Николь Меликар / Элисон Риске
1
3
7
0
1-й круг
25.07.2021
13:30
3
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Деми Схурс / Кики Бертенс
2
7
5
1
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Кристина Младенович / Каролин Гарсия
1
6
7
0
2-й круг
26.07.2021
08:10
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Надежда Киченок / Людмила Киченок
2
7
6
A
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Сара Эррани / Ясмине Паолини
0
6
2
2-й круг
26.07.2021
08:35
3
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Деми Схурс / Кики Бертенс
1
2
6
0
SR
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Вероника Кудерметова / Елена Веснина
2
6
3
1
2-й круг
26.07.2021
10:50
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Моника Никулеску
0
6
5
LD
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Эллен Перес / Саманта Стосур
2
7
7
2-й круг
26.07.2021
12:15
 
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Сюй Ифань / Ян Чжаосюань
0
4
4
6
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Эшли Барти / Сторм Сэндерс
2
6
6
2-й круг
27.07.2021
09:55
 
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Фиона Ферро / Ализе Корне
0
1
4
4
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джессика Пегула
2
6
6
2-й круг
27.07.2021
11:40
SR
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Гарбинье Мугуруса / Карла Суарес-Наварро
1
6
1
0
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Белинда Бенчич / Виктория Голубич
2
3
6
1
2-й круг
27.07.2021
12:25
WC
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Бразилия
Л.
Лаура
Пигосси
Луиза Стефани / Лаура Пигосси
2
2
6
1
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Каролина Плишкова / Маркета Вондроушова
1
6
4
0
2-й круг
27.07.2021
12:30
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
5
1
 
Испания
П.
Паула
Бадоса
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Паула Бадоса / Сара Соррибес-Тормо
1
2
7
0
1/4 финала
28.07.2021
05:10
SR
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Вероника Кудерметова / Елена Веснина
2
6
6
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Надежда Киченок / Людмила Киченок
0
2
1
1/4 финала
28.07.2021
07:15
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
3
6
1
6
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Эшли Барти / Сторм Сэндерс
1
6
4
0
1/4 финала
28.07.2021
09:20
WC
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Бразилия
Л.
Лаура
Пигосси
Луиза Стефани / Лаура Пигосси
2
1
6
1
4
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джессика Пегула
1
6
3
0
1/4 финала
28.07.2021
12:10
LD
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Эллен Перес / Саманта Стосур
0
4
4
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Белинда Бенчич / Виктория Голубич
2
6
6
1/2 финала
29.07.2021
09:10
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
6
3
1
SR
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Вероника Кудерметова / Елена Веснина
1
3
6
0
1/2 финала
29.07.2021
14:10
WC
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Бразилия
Л.
Лаура
Пигосси
Луиза Стефани / Лаура Пигосси
0
5
3
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Белинда Бенчич / Виктория Голубич
2
7
6
3-е место
31.07.2021
09:10
SR
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Вероника Кудерметова / Елена Веснина
1
6
4
0
WC
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Бразилия
Л.
Лаура
Пигосси
Луиза Стефани / Лаура Пигосси
2
4
6
1
Финал
01.08.2021
09:10
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
2
7
6
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Белинда Бенчич / Виктория Голубич
0
5
1