• Даты:
    06.04—12.04
  • Место:
    Катовице, Польша
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
06.04.2015
15:45
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
4
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия)
0
2
3
1-й круг
06.04.2015
15:50
SR
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
7
6
6
Италия
К.
Карин
Кнапп
Карин Кнапп (Италия)
0
5
4
1-й круг
06.04.2015
17:10
3
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
7
4
6
 
Чехия
Д.
Дениса
Аллертова
Дениса Аллертова (Чехия)
1
5
6
4
1-й круг
06.04.2015
18:00
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
2
6
3
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
1
0
6
2
1-й круг
06.04.2015
21:15
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
1
3
2
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.04.2015
13:00
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
0
6
4
Q
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
7
6
1-й круг
07.04.2015
14:30
Q
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
Петра Мартич (Хорватия)
0
2
4
 
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Клара Коукалова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.04.2015
15:05
7
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Анника Бек (Германия)
0
4
1
1-й круг
07.04.2015
15:35
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Шмиткова
Тереза Шмиткова (Чехия)
0
2
2
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.04.2015
17:00
WC
Польша
У.
Урсула
Радваньска
Урсула Радваньска (Польша)
0
0
1
LL
Россия
Е.
Елизавета
Куличкова
Елизавета Куличкова (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.04.2015
17:30
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания)
1
6
5
2
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
07.04.2015
19:00
WC
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
0
2
1
LD
Бельгия
А.
Ан-Софи
Местах
Ан-Софи Местах (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.04.2015
19:40
Q
Израиль
Ш.
Шахар
Пеэр
Шахар Пеэр (Израиль)
0
1
2
5
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
6
1-й круг
07.04.2015
20:45
8
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
4
6
Q
Узбекистан
Н.
Нигина
Абдураимова
Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан)
1
1
6
1
1-й круг
07.04.2015
21:15
1
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
0
1
3
1-й круг
08.04.2015
13:00
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
0
4
4
2-й круг
08.04.2015
15:15
 
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Клара Коукалова (Чехия)
2
6
6
SR
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
1
4
2-й круг
08.04.2015
17:00
3
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
6
Q
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
7
2
3
2-й круг
08.04.2015
19:50
 
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
1
6
1
3
2
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
08.04.2015
22:05
 
Германия
К.
Карина
Виттёфт
Карина Виттёфт (Германия)
0
3
3
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
09.04.2015
14:30
8
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
3
6
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
1
6
3
2-й круг
09.04.2015
17:00
LL
Россия
Е.
Елизавета
Куличкова
Елизавета Куличкова (Россия)
2
6
6
5
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
0
1
2
2-й круг
09.04.2015
19:00
7
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
6
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Моника Никулеску (Румыния)
1
7
1
4
2-й круг
09.04.2015
22:00
1
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
2
6
6
LD
Бельгия
А.
Ан-Софи
Местах
Ан-Софи Местах (Бельгия)
0
3
1
1/4 финала
10.04.2015
14:30
8
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6
2
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
2
0
1/4 финала
10.04.2015
17:00
7
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
0
2
4
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
10.04.2015
19:00
3
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
LL
Россия
Е.
Елизавета
Куличкова
Елизавета Куличкова (Россия)
0
3
4
1/4 финала
10.04.2015
21:15
1
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Клара Коукалова (Чехия)
0
1
1
1/2 финала
11.04.2015
18:00
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисон
Ван Эйтванк
Элисон Ван Эйтванк (Бельгия)
0
4
1
8
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
11.04.2015
20:00
1
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
0
4
2
3
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
2
6
6
Финал
12.04.2015
17:00
3
Италия
К.
Камила
Джорджи
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
0
4
3
8
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
6